Scores Listing for SONOITA #2 HS(05/09/2021-SUN MAIN 8:30)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 20.608 10.00
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 21.173 8.50
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 21.173 8.50
4. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 21.619 7.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 21.752 6.00
6. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 21.871 5.00
7. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 21.920 4.00
8. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 22.103 3.00
9. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 22.336 2.00
10. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 22.362 1.00
11. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 22.556 0.00
12. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 22.633 0.00
13. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 24.042 0.00
14. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 24.508 0.00
15. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 24.780 0.00
16. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 25.546 0.00
17. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 25.749 0.00
18. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 25.851 0.00
19. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 25.995 0.00
20. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 26.226 0.00
21. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 26.364 0.00
22. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON, AZ 26.782 0.00
23. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 26.940 0.00
24. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 26.980 0.00
25. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 27.032 0.00
26. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 27.156 0.00
27. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 27.419 0.00
28. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.295 0.00
29. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 28.628 0.00
30. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 29.057 0.00
31. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 29.879 0.00
32. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG 32.010 0.00
33. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 32.208 0.00
34. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 32.680 0.00
35. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 37.898 0.00
36. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 40.699 0.00
37. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
38. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 100.000 0.00
39. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
40. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 100.000 0.00
41. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA 8.690 10.00
2. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 9.050 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 9.390 8.00
4. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP 9.920 7.00
5. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 10.190 6.00
6. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 10.960 5.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 11.440 4.00
8. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 12.420 3.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 13.260 2.00
10. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 14.510 1.00
11. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.910 0.00
12. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 15.940 0.00
13. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK 16.910 0.00
14. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 17.830 0.00
15. SCOUTEN, CASON SONOITA 19.680 0.00
16. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 20.320 0.00
17. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 22.300 0.00
18. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 24.950 0.00
19. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 28.080 0.00
20. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
21. SELLS, CADE KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
22. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 100.000 0.00
24. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00
25. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
26. EDGEWATER, LUCAS GANADO 100.000 0.00
27. WHIPPLE, SPENCER MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
28. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
29. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
30. LINDSEY, COOPER WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
31. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
32. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
33. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 7.330 10.00
2. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 7.730 9.00
3. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 8.320 8.00
4. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 8.630 7.00
5. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 8.900 6.00
6. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 9.400 5.00
7. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 9.660 4.00
8. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 9.830 3.00
9. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 10.040 2.00
10. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 10.320 1.00
11. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 10.530 0.00
12. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 10.840 0.00
13. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 10.940 0.00
14. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 12.520 0.00
15. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 12.760 0.00
16. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 12.800 0.00
17. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 13.410 0.00
18. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 14.610 0.00
19. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 14.680 0.00
20. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 15.310 0.00
21. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 16.530 0.00
22. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 16.810 0.00
23. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 16.990 0.00
24. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 17.700 0.00
25. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 19.430 0.00
26. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 26.300 0.00
27. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
28. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 100.000 0.00
29. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 100.000 0.00
30. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
31. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
32. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF 2.620 10.00
2. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 2.770 9.00
3. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 2.890 8.00
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 2.970 7.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 3.180 6.00
6. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 3.260 5.00
7. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL 3.400 4.00
8. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 3.610 3.00
9. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 3.710 2.00
10. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 4.290 1.00
11. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 4.410 0.00
12. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX 4.520 0.00
13. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 4.630 0.00
14. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 4.950 0.00
15. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 5.010 0.00
16. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 5.220 0.00
17. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK 12.400 0.00
18. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 12.810 0.00
19. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
20. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
21. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
22. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 100.000 0.00
24. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR, AZ 100.000 0.00
25. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
26. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
27. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
28. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
29. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
30. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
31. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 100.000 0.00
32. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
33. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 100.000 0.00
34. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
35. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
36. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
37. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
38. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
39. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
40. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
41. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
42. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 100.000 0.00
43. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
44. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
45. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
46. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 100.000 0.00
47. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
48. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
49. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
50. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
51. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
52. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
53. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
54. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 100.000 0.00
55. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY 5.370 10.00
2. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT 5.370 10.00
3. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 5.580 9.00
4. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 5.580 9.00
5. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN 6.600 8.00
6. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN 6.600 8.00
7. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.970 7.00
8. LOOPER, RIO (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 6.970 7.00
9. MULCAIRE, TRISTEN (HD) CAMP VERDE 7.330 6.00
10. RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE (HL) RIMROCK 7.330 6.00
11. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 7.670 5.00
12. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 7.670 5.00
13. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK 7.720 4.00
14. DUNNING, DENTON (HL) SURPRISE 7.720 4.00
15. ROSE, ELISA (HD) FLORENCE, AZ 7.930 3.00
16. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HL) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 7.930 3.00
17. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HD) LUKACHUKAI 8.090 2.00
18. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HL) GANADO 8.090 2.00
19. REEVES, EVERETT (HD) DOUGLAS 9.030 1.00
20. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LA PLATA 9.030 1.00
21. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT, AZ 10.600 0.00
22. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE, AZ 10.600 0.00
23. WATCHMAN, COIL (HD) WHITERIVER 10.690 0.00
24. HAVEN, NOAH (HL) WINDOW ROCK 10.690 0.00
25. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS 10.880 0.00
26. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX 10.880 0.00
27. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP 11.850 0.00
28. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK 11.850 0.00
29. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 14.420 0.00
30. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 14.420 0.00
31. SINGER, SHAELENE (HD) FLAGSTAFF 14.780 0.00
32. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 16.550 0.00
33. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 16.550 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, MYLES (HL) WINSLOW 17.780 0.00
35. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 21.040 0.00
36. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA 21.040 0.00
37. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
38. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON 100.000 0.00
39. SANBORN, BRIDGER (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
40. WELLS, TATE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
41. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 100.000 0.00
42. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
43. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
44. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
45. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
46. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 100.000 0.00
47. SELLS, CADE (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
48. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA 100.000 0.00
49. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
50. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
51. TODACHEENIE, JANAE (HD) INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
52. BEN, ARENA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
53. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
54. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
55. DOUGI, ROPE (HD) GILBERT 100.000 0.00
56. ANDERSON, ERIN (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
57. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
58. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
59. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
60. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
61. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER 100.000 0.00
62. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
63. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
64. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
65. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
66. TALSMA, TERRAN (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
67. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
68. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
69. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
70. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
71. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
72. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
73. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
74. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
75. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 100.000 0.00
76. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
77. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
78. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 100.000 0.00
79. COX, COOPER (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
80. HALE, DENTON (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
81. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
82. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
83. HANNAN, PAYTON (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
84. LINDSEY, COOPER (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
85. FREEMAN, CLAY (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
86. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 17.767 10.00
2. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 17.904 9.00
3. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 17.927 8.00
4. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 17.945 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 17.952 6.00
6. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 18.002 5.00
7. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 18.036 4.00
8. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 18.099 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 18.105 2.00
10. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 18.138 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 18.142 0.00
12. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 18.169 0.00
13. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 18.220 0.00
14. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 18.267 0.00
15. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 18.339 0.00
16. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 18.367 0.00
17. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 18.413 0.00
18. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 18.552 0.00
19. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 18.615 0.00
20. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 18.652 0.00
21. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.659 0.00
22. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 18.662 0.00
23. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER 18.752 0.00
24. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON, AZ 18.761 0.00
25. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 18.765 0.00
26. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.799 0.00
27. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 18.844 0.00
28. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 18.853 0.00
29. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 18.995 0.00
30. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 19.038 0.00
31. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 19.043 0.00
32. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 19.074 0.00
33. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 19.080 0.00
34. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 19.088 0.00
35. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 19.117 0.00
36. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA, AZ 19.156 0.00
37. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 19.175 0.00
38. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 19.239 0.00
39. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 19.270 0.00
40. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 19.287 0.00
41. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 19.356 0.00
42. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 19.446 0.00
43. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 19.525 0.00
44. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 19.627 0.00
45. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 19.694 0.00
46. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 19.707 0.00
47. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 20.064 0.00
48. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 20.072 0.00
49. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 20.201 0.00
50. HARTIGAN, CLAIRE TUCSON, AZ 20.465 0.00
51. JANEK, LILY BUCKEYE 20.751 0.00
52. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 20.822 0.00
53. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 21.233 0.00
54. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 21.942 0.00
55. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 22.120 0.00
56. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 23.091 0.00
57. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 23.114 0.00
58. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 23.920 0.00
59. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG 24.548 0.00
60. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 24.879 0.00
61. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 24.922 0.00
62. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 24.923 0.00
63. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 29.692 0.00
64. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
65. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
66. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
67. HANDRAHAN, MEGAN CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 78.0 10.00
2. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 69.0 9.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 5.080 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 5.370 9.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 5.680 8.00
4. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 7.950 7.00
5. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 9.600 6.00
6. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 11.480 5.00
7. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX 13.190 4.00
8. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 16.800 3.00
9. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 75.0 10.00
2. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX 73.0 9.00
3. YAZZIE, JACOB HOUCK 71.0 8.00
4. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG, AZ 0.0 0.00
5. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
6. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 0.0 0.00
7. WELLS, TATE COCHISE 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 76.0 10.00
2. YELLOWHAIR, SAMSEL KEAMS CANYON, AZ 0.0 0.00
3. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER 0.0 0.00
4. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN, AZ 0.0 0.00
5. BROWN, JUSTIN CLIFTON, AZ 0.0 0.00
6. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE 0.0 0.00
7. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 145.5 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 143.5 9.00
3. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 139.5 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 139.0 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 135.5 6.00
6. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 134.0 5.00
7. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 130.0 4.00
8. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 113.5 3.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 335.0 10.00
2. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 314.0 9.00
3. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 291.0 8.00
4. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 289.0 7.00
5. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 254.0 6.00
6. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 232.0 5.00
7. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 217.0 4.00
8. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 210.0 3.00
9. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 207.0 2.00
10. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 61.0 1.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.0 9.50
2. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.0 9.50
3. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 23.0 8.00
4. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.0 6.50
5. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.0 6.50
6. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE, AZ 20.0 5.00
7. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 17.0 4.00
8. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 16.0 3.00
9. LINDSEY, COOPER WICKENBURG 0.0 0.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 74.0 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 73.5 9.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 73.0 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 70.0 7.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 75.0 10.00
2. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 74.0 9.00
3. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 72.0 8.00
4. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 71.0 6.50
5. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK 71.0 6.50
6. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 70.0 5.00