Scores Listing for SONOITA #1 HS(05/08/2021-SAT 2PM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 20.938 10.00
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 21.167 9.00
3. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 21.385 8.00
4. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 21.398 7.00
5. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 21.443 6.00
6. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 21.657 5.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 21.922 4.00
8. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 21.933 3.00
9. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 21.968 2.00
10. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 21.985 0.50
11. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 21.985 0.50
12. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 22.053 0.00
13. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 22.088 0.00
14. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 22.538 0.00
15. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 22.601 0.00
16. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 22.620 0.00
17. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 22.857 0.00
18. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.204 0.00
19. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 23.353 0.00
20. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 23.435 0.00
21. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 23.458 0.00
22. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 23.626 0.00
23. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 23.702 0.00
24. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 24.028 0.00
25. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 25.924 0.00
26. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 26.563 0.00
27. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 26.739 0.00
28. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 27.127 0.00
29. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.689 0.00
30. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 29.528 0.00
31. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 29.993 0.00
32. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 32.440 0.00
33. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 33.953 0.00
34. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 34.041 0.00
35. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 34.345 0.00
36. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 38.651 0.00
37. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 47.137 0.00
38. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
39. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
40. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 100.000 0.00
41. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 8.900 10.00
2. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 9.580 9.00
3. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 11.350 8.00
4. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 11.880 7.00
5. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 12.120 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 12.540 5.00
7. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA 13.400 4.00
8. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 13.520 3.00
9. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 14.870 2.00
10. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG 14.990 1.00
11. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK 15.220 0.00
12. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 15.760 0.00
13. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE 18.760 0.00
14. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 19.550 0.00
15. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 20.410 0.00
16. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 21.890 0.00
17. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 23.370 0.00
18. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 25.620 0.00
19. SELLS, CADE KAYENTA 27.000 0.00
20. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 28.760 0.00
21. EDGEWATER, LUCAS GANADO 49.810 0.00
22. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
23. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00
24. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
25. WHIPPLE, SPENCER MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
26. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP 100.000 0.00
27. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 100.000 0.00
28. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
29. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
30. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
31. SCOUTEN, CASON SONOITA 100.000 0.00
32. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
33. LINDSEY, COOPER WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.340 10.00
2. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 7.790 9.00
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 8.210 8.00
4. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 8.340 7.00
5. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 8.410 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 8.480 5.00
7. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 8.540 4.00
8. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 8.550 3.00
9. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 9.430 2.00
10. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 9.850 1.00
11. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 10.040 0.00
12. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 10.660 0.00
13. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 10.760 0.00
14. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 11.000 0.00
15. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 12.550 0.00
16. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 12.740 0.00
17. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 13.990 0.00
18. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 14.370 0.00
19. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 14.730 0.00
20. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 16.050 0.00
21. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 19.370 0.00
22. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 19.840 0.00
23. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 21.830 0.00
24. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 23.050 0.00
25. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 100.000 0.00
26. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 100.000 0.00
27. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
28. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
29. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 100.000 0.00
30. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
31. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 2.500 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 2.630 9.00
3. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 2.750 8.00
4. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 3.150 7.00
5. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL 3.260 6.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 3.320 5.00
7. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 3.400 4.00
8. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT, AZ 3.750 3.00
9. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF 4.330 2.00
10. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 4.470 1.00
11. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 5.220 0.00
12. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 6.510 0.00
13. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 12.620 0.00
14. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 13.080 0.00
15. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 13.960 0.00
16. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
17. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 100.000 0.00
19. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
20. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
21. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
22. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
23. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
24. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
25. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
26. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
27. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
28. LONG, MAHALA WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
29. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
30. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 100.000 0.00
31. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
32. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
33. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
34. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
35. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 100.000 0.00
36. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
37. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA, AZ 100.000 0.00
38. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
39. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
40. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
41. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
42. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 100.000 0.00
43. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
44. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
45. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
46. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
47. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
48. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
49. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
50. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
51. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
52. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
53. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
54. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
55. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON (HD) SURPRISE, AZ 5.170 10.00
2. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HL) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 5.170 10.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER, AZ 6.450 9.00
4. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER, AZ 6.450 9.00
5. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN 6.850 8.00
6. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN 6.850 8.00
7. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 7.400 7.00
8. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 7.400 7.00
9. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE 7.460 6.00
10. LOOPER, RIO (HL) WICKENBURG 7.460 6.00
11. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER, AZ 7.620 5.00
12. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA, AZ 7.620 5.00
13. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW 7.740 4.00
14. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK 7.740 4.00
15. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX 9.400 3.00
16. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX 9.400 3.00
17. TATUM, PECOS (HD) LA PLATA 12.380 2.00
18. REEVES, EVERETT (HL) DOUGLAS 12.380 2.00
19. MULCAIRE, TRISTEN (HD) CAMP VERDE 15.800 1.00
20. RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE (HL) RIMROCK 15.800 1.00
21. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
22. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
23. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
24. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
25. TODACHEENIE, JANAE (HD) INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
26. BEN, ARENA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
27. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
28. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
29. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 100.000 0.00
30. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
31. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP 100.000 0.00
32. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
33. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
34. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
35. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
36. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 100.000 0.00
37. WATCHMAN, COIL (HD) WHITERIVER 100.000 0.00
38. HAVEN, NOAH (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
39. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
40. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
41. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
42. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT 100.000 0.00
43. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
44. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON 100.000 0.00
45. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
46. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
47. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
48. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
49. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
50. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
51. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
52. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
53. ROSE, ELISA (HD) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
54. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
55. FREEMAN, CLAY (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
56. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
57. HANNAN, PAYTON (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
58. LINDSEY, COOPER (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
59. SELLS, CADE (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
60. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA, AZ 100.000 0.00
61. HALE, DENTON (HD) PAYSON 100.000 0.00
62. COX, COOPER (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
63. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
64. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
65. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
66. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
67. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
68. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
69. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
70. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
71. SINGER, SHAELENE (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
72. WILLIAMS, MYLES (HL) WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
73. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
74. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
75. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
76. TALSMA, TERRAN (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
77. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HD) LUKACHUKAI 100.000 0.00
78. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HL) GANADO 100.000 0.00
79. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
80. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
81. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 100.000 0.00
82. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 17.864 10.00
2. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 17.920 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 18.014 8.00
4. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 18.050 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 18.075 6.00
6. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 18.146 5.00
7. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 18.253 4.00
8. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 18.280 3.00
9. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 18.331 2.00
10. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.385 1.00
11. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 18.410 0.00
12. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 18.411 0.00
13. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 18.421 0.00
14. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 18.440 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 18.494 0.00
16. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 18.514 0.00
17. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 18.583 0.00
18. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 18.633 0.00
19. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 18.660 0.00
20. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 18.664 0.00
21. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 18.765 0.00
22. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 18.886 0.00
23. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 18.892 0.00
24. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 18.895 0.00
25. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 18.902 0.00
26. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 18.953 0.00
27. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.963 0.00
28. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 18.988 0.00
29. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 19.016 0.00
30. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 19.021 0.00
31. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 19.030 0.00
32. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 19.224 0.00
33. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.324 0.00
34. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 19.363 0.00
35. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 19.687 0.00
36. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 19.705 0.00
37. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 19.763 0.00
38. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 19.785 0.00
39. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 19.977 0.00
40. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 19.988 0.00
41. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 20.027 0.00
42. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 20.047 0.00
43. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 20.121 0.00
44. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 20.137 0.00
45. HARTIGAN, CLAIRE TUCSON 20.146 0.00
46. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 20.588 0.00
47. JANEK, LILY BUCKEYE 20.849 0.00
48. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER 20.876 0.00
49. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 20.885 0.00
50. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 20.995 0.00
51. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 21.442 0.00
52. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 21.934 0.00
53. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 22.258 0.00
54. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 23.159 0.00
55. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 23.795 0.00
56. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 23.852 0.00
57. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA, AZ 23.986 0.00
58. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 24.232 0.00
59. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 24.627 0.00
60. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 24.693 0.00
61. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA 24.713 0.00
62. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 24.940 0.00
63. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 100.000 0.00
64. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
65. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
66. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
67. HANDRAHAN, MEGAN CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 76.0 10.00
2. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 74.0 9.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HANCOCK, STETSON TAYLOR 68.0 10.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 4.990 10.00
2. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX, AZ 7.230 9.00
3. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 9.750 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 42.950 7.00
5. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
6. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
7. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
8. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
9. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX 74.0 10.00
2. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 72.0 9.00
3. WELLS, TATE COCHISE 69.0 8.00
4. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG 61.0 7.00
5. YAZZIE, JACOB HOUCK 0.0 0.00
6. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY 0.0 0.00
7. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 80.0 10.00
2. BROWN, JUSTIN CLIFTON, AZ 73.0 9.00
3. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN 0.0 0.00
4. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER 0.0 0.00
5. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE 0.0 0.00
6. YELLOWHAIR, SAMSEL KEAMS CANYON, AZ 0.0 0.00
7. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 142.5 10.00
2. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 140.5 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 138.0 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 135.0 7.00
5. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 134.5 6.00
6. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 117.0 5.00
7. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 115.5 4.00
8. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 114.0 3.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 316.0 10.00
2. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 303.0 9.00
3. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 280.0 8.00
4. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 279.0 7.00
5. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 258.0 6.00
6. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 247.0 5.00
7. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 244.0 4.00
8. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 236.0 3.00
9. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 221.0 2.00
10. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 119.0 1.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.0 10.00
2. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.0 9.00
3. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.0 8.00
4. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 21.0 6.50
5. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.0 6.50
6. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 17.0 5.00
7. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE, AZ 16.0 4.00
8. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 11.0 3.00
9. LINDSEY, COOPER WICKENBURG 0.0 0.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 72.5 10.00
2. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 71.5 9.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 71.0 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 70.0 7.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 73.0 10.00
2. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 72.0 9.00
3. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX, AZ 71.0 8.00
4. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 70.0 7.00
5. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK 69.0 5.50
6. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 69.0 5.50