Scores Listing for JH STATE FINALS(05/06/2021-SUNDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
129.00 8.320 8.00 8.00 7.650 10.00 10.00 8.400 9.00 9.00 24.370 15.00 15.00 171.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. LINCOLN, KADEN
PEARCE
118.00 303.0 9.00 0.00 292.0 9.00 0.00 295.0 9.00 0.00 890.0 13.50 0.00 158.50
2. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
110.00 310.0 10.00 0.00 304.0 10.00 0.00 297.0 10.00 0.00 911.0 15.00 0.00 155.00
JH BAREBACK
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
106.50 53.0 8.50 8.50 51.0 10.00 10.00 54.0 9.00 9.00 158.0 15.00 15.00 149.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
110.00 12.070 5.00 5.00 11.200 9.00 9.00 12.000 8.00 8.00 35.270 15.00 15.00 147.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. OLAND, AUBREY
SKULL VALLEY
109.50 68.0 10.00 10.00 59.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 127.0 15.00 15.00 144.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN
RIO RICO
102.00 4.520 6.00 6.00 4.530 8.00 8.00 2.360 9.00 9.00 11.410 15.00 15.00 140.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN
RIO RICO
95.50 8.020 10.00 10.00 7.240 10.00 10.00 14.660 9.00 9.00 29.920 15.00 15.00 139.50
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL
TUCSON
95.50 8.020 10.00 10.00 7.240 10.00 10.00 14.660 9.00 9.00 29.920 15.00 15.00 139.50
JH BAREBACK
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. WARREN, GAVIN
DENNEHOTSO
114.00 54.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 54.0 12.00 12.00 136.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SARCHETT, RYKER
PHOENIX
101.00 14.680 1.00 1.00 3.350 8.00 8.00 3.640 7.50 7.50 21.670 12.00 12.00 129.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY
FORT MCDOWELL
103.00 10.820 9.00 9.00 13.880 1.00 1.00 13.060 4.50 4.50 37.760 10.50 10.50 128.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN
RIO RICO
85.00 8.900 10.00 10.00 8.660 10.00 10.00 12.520 7.00 7.00 30.080 15.00 15.00 127.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
85.00 8.900 10.00 10.00 8.660 10.00 10.00 12.520 7.00 7.00 30.080 15.00 15.00 127.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
94.00 217.0 6.00 0.00 228.0 7.00 0.00 248.0 7.00 0.00 693.0 10.50 0.00 124.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEITH, SAVANNA
STANFIELD
84.00 18.749 6.00 6.00 17.987 10.00 10.00 17.828 10.00 10.00 54.564 13.50 13.50 123.50
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. BASTIN, SEAN
SAN TAN VALLEY
81.00 64.0 8.50 8.50 75.0 10.00 10.00 64.0 9.00 9.00 203.0 15.00 15.00 123.50
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BASTIN, SEAN
SAN TAN VALLEY
85.00 3.470 10.00 10.00 2.900 10.00 10.00 5.510 3.00 3.00 11.880 13.50 13.50 121.50
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEITH, SAVANNA
STANFIELD
81.50 7.840 10.00 10.00 8.480 8.00 8.00 8.860 8.00 8.00 25.180 13.50 13.50 121.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. COOK, TAYDEN
WILLCOX
76.00 272.0 8.00 0.00 256.0 8.00 0.00 266.0 8.00 0.00 794.0 12.00 0.00 112.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN
RIO RICO
78.00 21.160 5.00 5.00 24.730 8.00 8.00 27.370 3.00 3.00 73.260 13.50 13.50 107.50
JH BAREBACK
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON
PRESCOTT
73.50 53.0 8.50 8.50 0.0 0.00 0.00 57.0 10.00 10.00 110.0 13.50 13.50 105.50
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN
WITTMANN
94.50 10.380 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.190 7.00 7.00 119.570 0.00 0.00 105.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LINCOLN, KADEN
PEARCE
100.00 18.490 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.510 3.00 3.00 136.000 0.00 0.00 105.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
100.00 18.490 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.510 3.00 3.00 136.000 0.00 0.00 105.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
84.00 22.163 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.689 9.00 9.00 143.852 0.00 0.00 102.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SARCHETT, RYKER
PHOENIX
68.00 13.400 7.00 7.00 11.580 7.00 7.00 11.810 8.00 8.00 36.790 12.00 12.00 102.00
2. COMPTON, MACY
TOMBSTONE
68.00 13.400 7.00 7.00 11.580 7.00 7.00 11.810 8.00 8.00 36.790 12.00 12.00 102.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SEGAY, COLBY
WINDOW ROCK
64.50 3.550 9.00 9.00 4.460 4.00 4.00 3.480 9.00 9.00 11.490 15.00 15.00 101.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BARLOW, OODESSA
ROCK POINT
77.00 26.637 1.00 1.00 23.540 8.00 8.00 22.279 8.00 8.00 72.456 7.50 7.50 101.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
91.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.310 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.310 0.00 0.00 98.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LINCOLN, KADEN
PEARCE
59.00 3.010 10.00 10.00 3.380 10.00 10.00 9.300 1.00 1.00 15.690 13.50 13.50 93.50
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. SEGAY, COLBY
WINDOW ROCK
62.00 71.0 10.00 10.00 65.0 7.00 7.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 136.0 13.50 13.50 92.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA
COOLIDGE
66.00 20.866 10.00 10.00 22.318 10.00 10.00 31.328 0.00 0.00 74.512 6.00 6.00 92.00
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON
PRESCOTT
63.00 64.0 8.50 8.50 0.0 0.00 0.00 63.0 8.00 8.00 127.0 12.00 12.00 91.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN
CASA GRANDE
71.00 3.470 8.00 8.00 7.840 4.00 4.00 20.030 0.00 0.00 31.340 7.50 7.50 90.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STRATTON, CADE
WILLCOX
70.00 12.010 6.00 6.00 12.220 8.00 8.00 15.290 0.00 0.00 39.520 6.00 6.00 90.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN
CASA GRANDE
48.00 10.400 9.00 9.00 9.520 9.00 9.00 11.760 9.00 9.00 31.680 13.50 13.50 88.50
2. WELLS, ABBIE
COCHISE
48.00 10.400 9.00 9.00 9.520 9.00 9.00 11.760 9.00 9.00 31.680 13.50 13.50 88.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEITH, SAVANNA
STANFIELD
63.00 26.905 0.00 0.00 23.744 6.00 6.00 20.961 10.00 10.00 71.610 9.00 9.00 88.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SEGAY, COLBY
WINDOW ROCK
52.50 10.660 10.00 10.00 12.270 7.00 7.00 13.060 4.50 4.50 35.990 13.50 13.50 87.50
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN
CASA GRANDE
68.00 52.250 2.00 2.00 37.050 5.00 5.00 28.080 2.00 2.00 117.380 10.50 10.50 87.50
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BOYD IV, JOHN
CASA GRANDE
68.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.120 9.00 9.00 4.260 4.00 4.00 107.380 6.00 6.00 87.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL
TUCSON
65.00 15.610 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.130 6.00 6.00 131.740 6.00 6.00 85.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COX, CASH
SAN TAN VALLEY
62.00 10.160 3.00 3.00 5.290 7.00 7.00 8.020 2.00 2.00 23.470 10.50 10.50 84.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
49.00 18.392 9.00 9.00 18.391 7.00 7.00 18.221 7.00 7.00 55.004 12.00 12.00 84.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LINCOLN, KADEN
PEARCE
65.00 18.140 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.500 7.00 7.00 132.640 4.50 4.50 83.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
41.00 18.216 10.00 10.00 18.173 8.00 8.00 18.001 9.00 9.00 54.390 15.00 15.00 83.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HERRERA, RANK
LA PLATA
53.00 4.030 7.00 7.00 14.040 1.00 1.00 2.320 10.00 10.00 20.390 12.00 12.00 83.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO
WITTMANN
63.00 10.900 2.00 2.00 8.430 9.00 9.00 12.380 0.00 0.00 31.710 9.00 9.00 83.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH
TUBA CITY
50.00 5.260 8.00 8.00 4.010 8.00 8.00 8.730 2.00 2.00 18.000 15.00 15.00 83.00
2. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
62.00 5.540 7.00 7.00 4.390 5.00 5.00 32.080 0.00 0.00 42.010 9.00 9.00 83.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HERRERA, RANK
LA PLATA
54.00 13.930 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.880 10.00 10.00 127.810 9.00 9.00 83.00
2. ODOM, CHAD
BUCKEYE
58.00 15.200 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.360 8.00 8.00 129.560 7.50 7.50 82.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN
CASA GRANDE
45.00 16.500 9.00 9.00 32.180 5.00 5.00 10.270 10.00 10.00 58.950 13.50 13.50 82.50
2. TODD, COLTER LEE
WILLCOX
45.00 16.500 9.00 9.00 32.180 5.00 5.00 10.270 10.00 10.00 58.950 13.50 13.50 82.50
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
42.00 20.320 6.00 6.00 21.810 10.00 10.00 14.320 9.00 9.00 56.450 15.00 15.00 82.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COX, CASH
SAN TAN VALLEY
50.00 18.390 3.00 3.00 9.690 8.00 8.00 10.770 10.00 10.00 38.850 10.50 10.50 81.50
2. BENGE, LACEY
CASA GRANDE
50.00 18.390 3.00 3.00 9.690 8.00 8.00 10.770 10.00 10.00 38.850 10.50 10.50 81.50
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENGE, LACEY
CASA GRANDE
43.00 8.260 9.00 9.00 8.940 7.00 7.00 8.350 10.00 10.00 25.550 12.00 12.00 81.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HUBBELL, COLE
PATAGONIA
59.00 5.870 4.00 4.00 13.700 0.00 0.00 3.100 10.00 10.00 22.670 7.50 7.50 80.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SCOTT, SAIGE
CHINO VALLEY
54.50 19.080 1.00 1.00 4.340 6.00 6.00 4.300 7.00 7.00 27.720 12.00 12.00 80.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ODOM, CHAD
BUCKEYE
64.00 4.540 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.200 8.00 8.00 107.740 1.50 1.50 78.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
58.00 22.502 8.00 8.00 23.007 9.00 9.00 32.829 0.00 0.00 78.338 1.50 1.50 76.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COX, CASH
SAN TAN VALLEY
53.00 11.780 7.00 7.00 14.250 0.00 0.00 12.040 7.00 7.00 38.070 9.00 9.00 76.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TENORIO, TROY
CHINLE
62.00 3.170 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.820 5.00 5.00 108.990 0.00 0.00 76.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
51.50 9.770 6.00 6.00 10.410 2.00 2.00 10.130 6.00 6.00 30.310 10.50 10.50 76.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BAER, SAMANTHA
PEORIA
52.00 14.230 3.00 3.00 22.400 0.00 0.00 3.330 9.00 9.00 39.960 10.50 10.50 74.50
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
63.00 10.020 5.00 5.00 9.040 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.060 0.00 0.00 74.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX, AZ
66.00 20.487 0.00 0.00 18.775 5.00 5.00 18.462 2.00 2.00 57.724 0.00 0.00 73.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA
PERIDOT
68.00 19.103 2.00 2.00 18.863 2.00 2.00 19.567 0.00 0.00 57.533 0.00 0.00 72.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. REIDHEAD, KELTON
HOLBROOK, AZ
44.50 218.0 7.00 0.00 181.0 4.00 0.00 237.0 6.00 0.00 636.0 9.00 0.00 70.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
51.00 12.130 3.00 3.00 15.650 0.00 0.00 10.890 9.00 9.00 38.670 7.50 7.50 70.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WORKER, AUBRIE
MARICOPA
37.00 23.044 6.00 6.00 23.736 7.00 7.00 23.429 5.00 5.00 70.209 15.00 15.00 70.00
2. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
47.00 23.167 5.00 5.00 24.799 0.00 0.00 23.319 6.00 6.00 71.285 12.00 12.00 70.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN
CASA GRANDE
58.00 12.090 4.00 4.00 13.630 2.00 2.00 13.940 1.00 1.00 39.660 4.50 4.50 69.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENGE, LACEY
CASA GRANDE
40.00 22.743 7.00 7.00 23.876 5.00 5.00 23.609 4.00 4.00 70.228 13.50 13.50 69.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
63.00 19.130 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.870 5.00 5.00 133.000 0.00 0.00 69.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
63.00 19.130 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.870 5.00 5.00 133.000 0.00 0.00 69.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
60.00 18.981 3.00 3.00 19.097 0.00 0.00 18.523 1.00 1.00 56.601 4.50 4.50 68.50
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. JIM, TYLER
SHIPROCK
45.00 5.520 5.00 5.00 12.570 1.00 1.00 3.650 6.00 6.00 21.740 10.50 10.50 67.50
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON
SPRINGERVILLE
46.00 184.0 5.00 0.00 202.0 6.00 0.00 119.0 2.00 0.00 505.0 7.50 0.00 66.50
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY
SPRINGERVILLE
49.00 159.0 3.00 0.00 134.0 2.00 0.00 166.0 5.00 0.00 459.0 6.00 0.00 65.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL
TUCSON
53.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.090 3.00 3.00 12.680 6.00 6.00 129.770 3.00 3.00 65.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN
RIO RICO
53.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.090 3.00 3.00 12.680 6.00 6.00 129.770 3.00 3.00 65.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO
WITTMANN
43.00 3.500 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.500 5.00 5.00 108.000 6.00 6.00 64.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TODD, COLTER LEE
WILLCOX
42.00 13.970 6.00 6.00 14.500 6.00 6.00 19.520 1.00 1.00 47.990 9.00 9.00 64.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SARCHETT, RYKER
PHOENIX
51.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.770 7.00 7.00 215.770 6.00 6.00 64.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEITH, SAVANNA
STANFIELD
42.00 13.970 6.00 6.00 14.500 6.00 6.00 19.520 1.00 1.00 47.990 9.00 9.00 64.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY
FORT MCDOWELL
51.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.770 7.00 7.00 215.770 6.00 6.00 64.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SCOTT, SAIGE
CHINO VALLEY
49.00 19.185 0.00 0.00 19.113 0.00 0.00 18.202 8.00 8.00 56.500 6.00 6.00 63.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SARCHETT, RYKER
PHOENIX
36.00 12.330 2.00 2.00 13.500 3.00 3.00 10.170 10.00 10.00 36.000 12.00 12.00 63.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COX, CASH
SAN TAN VALLEY
55.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 35.580 6.00 6.00 58.970 0.00 0.00 194.550 1.50 1.50 62.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TODD, COLTER LEE
WILLCOX
59.00 18.820 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.610 2.00 2.00 132.430 0.00 0.00 61.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX, AZ
61.00 34.261 0.00 0.00 25.833 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 160.094 0.00 0.00 61.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY
FORT MCDOWELL
45.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.950 9.00 9.00 19.890 4.00 4.00 141.840 3.00 3.00 61.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ODOM, CHAD
BUCKEYE
47.00 13.080 8.00 8.00 16.770 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.850 1.50 1.50 60.50
2. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
47.00 13.080 8.00 8.00 16.770 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.850 1.50 1.50 60.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. JIM, TYLER
SHIPROCK
42.00 11.590 8.00 8.00 11.130 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.720 0.00 0.00 60.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TODD, COLTER LEE
WILLCOX
38.50 4.750 7.00 7.00 13.310 0.00 0.00 4.230 5.00 5.00 22.290 9.00 9.00 59.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
44.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.250 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.250 7.50 7.50 59.50
2. ODOM, CHAD
BUCKEYE
44.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.250 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.250 7.50 7.50 59.50
3. LINCOLN, KADEN
PEARCE
59.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 59.00
4. WARNER, JETT
SAN TAN VALLEY
59.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 59.00
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. WARREN, GAVIN
DENNEHOTSO
43.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 7.50 7.50 58.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. JIM, TYLER
SHIPROCK
43.00 28.620 0.00 0.00 6.730 5.00 5.00 5.710 6.00 6.00 41.060 4.50 4.50 58.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
50.00 19.391 0.00 0.00 19.396 0.00 0.00 18.392 5.00 5.00 57.179 1.50 1.50 56.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
47.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.900 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.900 0.00 0.00 56.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCCAULEY, COLE
WILLCOX
53.00 45.570 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 245.570 0.00 0.00 56.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOERNING, AUBREE
SAHUARITA
23.00 18.589 8.00 8.00 18.132 9.00 9.00 18.445 4.00 4.00 55.166 10.50 10.50 54.50
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. STAPLETON, COLTON
QUEEN CREEK
34.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.50 10.50 54.50
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
45.00 12.420 0.00 0.00 10.270 3.00 3.00 11.670 0.00 0.00 34.360 6.00 6.00 54.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE
WHETSTONE
49.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.260 4.00 4.00 13.810 0.00 0.00 124.070 0.00 0.00 53.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY
WITTMANN
35.00 13.010 1.00 1.00 9.790 3.00 3.00 6.270 4.00 4.00 29.070 9.00 9.00 52.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BARLOW, OODESSA
ROCK POINT
32.00 18.901 4.00 4.00 18.824 3.00 3.00 18.452 3.00 3.00 56.177 9.00 9.00 51.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BEN, ROSALINDA
PERIDOT
24.00 3.820 9.00 9.00 14.320 1.00 1.00 5.510 3.00 3.00 23.650 13.50 13.50 50.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOOPER, CADEN
BENSON
45.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.320 2.00 2.00 7.950 3.00 3.00 119.270 0.00 0.00 50.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENNETT, BUCK
CASA GRANDE
35.00 4.450 8.00 8.00 8.600 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.050 3.00 3.00 48.00
2. STRATTON, CADE
WILLCOX
48.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 48.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ODOM, CHAD
BUCKEYE
47.00 13.250 1.00 1.00 17.150 0.00 0.00 14.560 0.00 0.00 44.960 0.00 0.00 48.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON
PRESCOTT
47.50 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 47.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PETERSON, DALLY
PARADISE
33.00 24.220 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 224.220 4.50 4.50 45.50
2. WELLS, ABBIE
COCHISE
33.00 24.220 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 224.220 4.50 4.50 45.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WELLS, ABBIE
COCHISE
32.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.310 0.00 0.00 3.220 10.00 10.00 121.530 3.00 3.00 45.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN
WITTMANN
23.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 22.530 7.00 7.00 17.380 6.00 6.00 139.910 9.00 9.00 45.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX, AZ
29.00 5.740 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.050 4.00 4.00 110.790 4.50 4.50 43.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PARSONS, RYDER
MARANA
33.00 9.070 4.00 4.00 14.340 0.00 0.00 15.920 0.00 0.00 39.330 6.00 6.00 43.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY
FORT MCDOWELL
37.00 18.110 4.00 4.00 19.680 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.790 0.00 0.00 43.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA
PEORIA
37.00 18.110 4.00 4.00 19.680 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.790 0.00 0.00 43.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA
LEUPP
30.00 18.761 5.00 5.00 19.013 0.00 0.00 18.651 0.00 0.00 56.425 7.50 7.50 42.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BOYD IV, JOHN
CASA GRANDE
32.00 15.460 0.00 0.00 12.780 6.00 6.00 13.360 3.00 3.00 41.600 1.50 1.50 42.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO
WITTMANN
32.00 19.140 1.00 1.00 18.704 6.00 6.00 18.825 0.00 0.00 56.669 3.00 3.00 42.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE
MARICOPA
36.00 23.524 0.00 0.00 23.338 0.00 0.00 18.340 6.00 6.00 65.202 0.00 0.00 42.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
30.00 22.560 0.00 0.00 3.540 9.00 9.00 27.150 0.00 0.00 53.250 3.00 3.00 42.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PARSONS, RYDER
MARANA
19.00 24.030 4.00 4.00 28.220 7.00 7.00 39.630 0.00 0.00 91.880 12.00 12.00 42.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA
PRESCOTT
25.00 9.720 7.00 7.00 9.820 5.00 5.00 15.440 0.00 0.00 34.980 4.50 4.50 41.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS
KAYENTA
41.00 18.940 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 218.940 0.00 0.00 41.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
36.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.730 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.730 0.00 0.00 41.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA
PRESCOTT
36.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.730 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.730 0.00 0.00 41.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
30.00 28.633 0.00 0.00 24.176 3.00 3.00 23.707 3.00 3.00 76.516 4.50 4.50 40.50
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS
KAYENTA
34.00 5.280 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.280 0.00 0.00 40.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KNIPP, CALLIE
GLENDALE
33.00 24.384 3.00 3.00 24.437 1.00 1.00 28.083 0.00 0.00 76.904 3.00 3.00 40.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PETERSON, DALLY
PARADISE
26.00 7.300 5.00 5.00 25.910 0.00 0.00 16.300 0.00 0.00 49.510 7.50 7.50 38.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BEN, BRADEN
PERIDOT
14.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.050 6.00 6.00 15.040 8.00 8.00 138.090 10.50 10.50 38.50
2. BOYD IV, JOHN
CASA GRANDE
14.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.050 6.00 6.00 15.040 8.00 8.00 138.090 10.50 10.50 38.50
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
33.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.490 5.00 5.00 217.490 0.00 0.00 38.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN
RIO RICO
15.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 22.530 7.00 7.00 17.380 6.00 6.00 139.910 9.00 9.00 37.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. BAER, SAMANTHA
PEORIA
20.00 163.0 4.00 0.00 151.0 3.00 0.00 143.0 4.00 0.00 457.0 4.50 0.00 35.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KNIPP, CALLIE
GLENDALE
35.00 19.609 0.00 0.00 19.033 0.00 0.00 18.986 0.00 0.00 57.628 0.00 0.00 35.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HERRERA, RANK
LA PLATA, NM
24.00 29.020 0.00 0.00 19.990 1.00 1.00 18.230 2.00 2.00 67.240 7.50 7.50 34.50
2. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
24.00 29.020 0.00 0.00 19.990 1.00 1.00 18.230 2.00 2.00 67.240 7.50 7.50 34.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO
SAN TAN VALLEY
8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.160 9.00 9.00 24.380 5.00 5.00 134.540 12.00 12.00 34.00
2. COX, CASH
SAN TAN VALLEY
8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.160 9.00 9.00 24.380 5.00 5.00 134.540 12.00 12.00 34.00
3. MCCAULEY, COLE
WILLCOX
33.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 33.00
4. STRATTON, CADE
WILLCOX
33.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 33.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO
WITTMANN
31.00 11.010 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.940 0.00 0.00 122.950 0.00 0.00 32.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BOYD IV, JOHN
CASA GRANDE
26.00 20.340 0.00 0.00 24.120 0.00 0.00 22.810 0.00 0.00 67.270 6.00 6.00 32.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA
PERIDOT
26.00 20.340 0.00 0.00 24.120 0.00 0.00 22.810 0.00 0.00 67.270 6.00 6.00 32.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL
WILLCOX
26.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.060 5.00 5.00 16.860 0.00 0.00 129.920 0.00 0.00 31.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENNETT, NITA
CASA GRANDA
26.00 48.000 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 248.000 0.00 0.00 31.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY
CHANDLER
31.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 31.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK
CASA GRANDE
26.00 48.000 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 248.000 0.00 0.00 31.00
4. SCOTT, SAIGE
CHINO VALLEY
31.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 31.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. JETTON, JACOB
GILBERT
17.00 137.0 2.00 0.00 185.0 5.00 0.00 129.0 3.00 0.00 451.0 3.00 0.00 30.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CABONI, KAYDEN
KAYENTA
21.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.950 8.00 8.00 203.950 0.00 0.00 29.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CABONI, KAYDEN
KAYENTA
28.00 27.441 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 27.206 1.00 1.00 154.647 0.00 0.00 29.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO
WITTMANN
27.00 19.387 0.00 0.00 18.987 1.00 1.00 18.846 0.00 0.00 57.220 0.00 0.00 28.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SCOTT, SAIGE
CHINO VALLEY
23.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.340 0.00 0.00 10.380 5.00 5.00 122.720 0.00 0.00 28.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN
CAVE CREEK
28.00 30.861 0.00 0.00 25.980 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 156.841 0.00 0.00 28.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PARSONS, RIVER
MARANA
27.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 27.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SARCHETT, RYKER
PHOENIX
25.00 11.720 2.00 2.00 28.800 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 140.520 0.00 0.00 27.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. KEITH, SAVANNA
STANFIELD
27.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 27.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL
WILLCOX
23.00 13.150 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.150 0.00 0.00 25.00
2. BEN, BRADEN
PERIDOT
22.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.610 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.610 0.00 0.00 25.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TENORIO, TROY
CHINLE
12.00 14.290 0.00 0.00 13.380 4.00 4.00 12.700 6.00 6.00 40.370 3.00 3.00 25.00
JH BULL RIDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. MERRITT, JAMES
TAYLOR
6.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 68.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 68.0 9.00 9.00 24.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BAER, SAMANTHA
PEORIA
21.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.430 1.00 1.00 11.580 1.00 1.00 123.010 0.00 0.00 23.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. KIRKENDALL, KALEB
WILLCOX, AZ
22.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 22.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN
CAVE CREEK
22.00 20.374 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 220.374 0.00 0.00 22.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH
TUBA CITY
10.50 11.510 0.00 0.00 11.550 0.00 0.00 10.630 4.00 4.00 33.690 7.50 7.50 22.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH
TUBA CITY
0.00 23.818 4.00 4.00 24.823 0.00 0.00 22.878 7.00 7.00 71.519 10.50 10.50 21.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCCAULEY, COLE
WILLCOX
17.00 21.420 0.00 0.00 30.000 0.00 0.00 19.930 0.00 0.00 71.350 4.50 4.50 21.50
2. PETERSON, DALLY
PARADISE
17.00 21.420 0.00 0.00 30.000 0.00 0.00 19.930 0.00 0.00 71.350 4.50 4.50 21.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA
PRESCOTT
19.00 18.320 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 218.320 0.00 0.00 21.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA
PRESCOTT
17.00 27.227 0.00 0.00 23.930 4.00 4.00 27.452 0.00 0.00 78.609 0.00 0.00 21.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX
11.00 29.070 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 229.070 3.00 3.00 21.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER
MARANA
11.00 29.070 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 229.070 3.00 3.00 21.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS
WILLCOX
16.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.480 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.480 0.00 0.00 20.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TENORIO, TROY
CHINLE
12.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.640 7.50 7.50 203.640 0.00 0.00 19.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WARNER, JETT
SAN TAN VALLEY
6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.910 6.00 6.00 4.720 7.00 7.00 110.630 0.00 0.00 19.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON
SPRINGERVILLE
6.00 6.140 3.00 3.00 4.410 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.550 4.50 4.50 18.50
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HUBBELL, COLE
PATAGONIA, AZ
18.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 18.50
2. FREEMAN, BRODY
WICKENBURG, AZ
18.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 18.50
3. CLARK, CARSON
SAN TAN VALLEY
17.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 17.00
4. BASTIN, SEAN
SAN TAN VALLEY
17.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 17.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN
WITTMANN
14.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.470 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.470 0.00 0.00 16.00
2. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO
WITTMANN
4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.930 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.930 1.50 1.50 15.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE
NEW RIVER, AZ
15.00 19.344 0.00 0.00 19.679 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.023 0.00 0.00 15.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STORMENT, TATUM
QUEEN CREEK
6.00 10.700 3.00 3.00 13.390 0.00 0.00 10.920 3.00 3.00 35.010 3.00 3.00 15.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCCAULEY, CODY
WILLCOX
15.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 15.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL
WILLCOX
15.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 15.00
3. ARBALLO, RAWLEY
WITTMANN, AZ
8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 29.310 4.00 4.00 229.310 1.50 1.50 13.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. CABONI, KAYDEN
KAYENTA
2.00 18.631 7.00 7.00 18.817 4.00 4.00 24.231 0.00 0.00 61.679 0.00 0.00 13.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN
RIO RICO
13.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 13.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX
8.00 17.540 5.00 5.00 29.190 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 146.730 0.00 0.00 13.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COMPTON, MACY
TOMBSTONE
11.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.853 1.00 1.00 214.853 0.00 0.00 12.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STRATTON, CADE
WILLCOX
12.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 12.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE
WHETSTONE
12.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 12.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BENGE, LACEY
CASA GRANDE
10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.410 6.00 6.00 204.410 0.00 0.00 10.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON
SPRINGERVILLE
10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 10.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY
SPRINGERVILLE
10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE
MARICOPA
6.00 16.220 0.00 0.00 11.960 0.00 0.00 11.460 2.00 2.00 39.640 1.50 1.50 9.50
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. STORMENT, TATUM
QUEEN CREEK
9.00 35.465 0.00 0.00 26.266 0.00 0.00 30.308 0.00 0.00 92.039 0.00 0.00 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA PTS
1. WARREN, GAVIN
DENNEHOTSO
9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. PARSONS, RIVER
MARANA
4.00 17.540 5.00 5.00 29.190 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 146.730 0.00 0.00 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN
WHITTMEN, AZ
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.400 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.400 1.50 1.50 8.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WORKER, AUBRIE
MARICOPA
4.00 7.600 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.600 0.00 0.00 8.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM
QUEEN CREEK
5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.840 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.840 0.00 0.00 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS
KAYENTA
4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.460 4.00 4.00 215.460 0.00 0.00 8.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM
QUEEN CREEK
4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.460 4.00 4.00 215.460 0.00 0.00 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BARLOW, OODESSA
ROCK POINT
7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. WORKER, AUBRIE
MARICOPA
6.00 20.138 0.00 0.00 19.303 0.00 0.00 19.046 0.00 0.00 58.487 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. YOUNG, SHILOH
LAS CRUCES
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.400 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.400 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY
WILLCOX, AZ
6.00 12.560 0.00 0.00 12.980 0.00 0.00 14.130 0.00 0.00 39.670 0.00 0.00 6.00
2. WARREN, CARLI
DENNEHOTSO
6.00 13.630 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.190 0.00 0.00 132.820 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN
CAMP VERDE
6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
4.00 26.574 2.00 2.00 29.072 0.00 0.00 29.019 0.00 0.00 84.665 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCCAULEY, CODY
WILLCOX
5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 34.210 1.00 1.00 234.210 0.00 0.00 6.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS
WILLCOX
0.00 46.000 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 246.000 0.00 0.00 6.00
2. COOK, TAYDEN
WILLCOX
0.00 46.000 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 246.000 0.00 0.00 6.00
3. TALSMA, TREYVAN
WHITTMEN, AZ
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 29.310 4.00 4.00 229.310 1.50 1.50 5.50
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS
WILLCOX
5.00 21.537 0.00 0.00 20.076 0.00 0.00 19.960 0.00 0.00 61.573 0.00 0.00 5.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE
SONOITA
5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. YOUNG, SHILOH
LAS CRUCES
4.00 17.970 0.00 0.00 17.400 0.00 0.00 15.100 0.00 0.00 50.470 0.00 0.00 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BOYD IV, JOHN
CASA GRANDE
4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.850 0.00 0.00 14.180 0.00 0.00 130.030 0.00 0.00 4.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA
YUMA
2.00 38.726 0.00 0.00 32.295 0.00 0.00 26.240 2.00 2.00 97.261 0.00 0.00 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BEYER, CIENNA
SONOITA
0.00 70.750 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 270.750 0.00 0.00 4.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY
SPRINGERVILLE
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 35.640 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 235.640 0.00 0.00 4.00
3. ZERBEL, KAYDEE
WHETSTONE
0.00 70.750 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 270.750 0.00 0.00 4.00
4. NEWMAN, TRAEVON
SPRINGERVILLE
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 35.640 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 235.640 0.00 0.00 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON
SPRINGERVILLE
3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.930 0.00 0.00 18.930 0.00 0.00 132.860 0.00 0.00 3.00
JH POLE BENDING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE
NEW RIVER, AZ
1.00 35.959 0.00 0.00 24.200 2.00 2.00 30.092 0.00 0.00 90.251 0.00 0.00 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COMPTON, MACY
TOMBSTONE
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 45.420 3.00 3.00 245.420 0.00 0.00 3.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE
MARANA
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 45.420 3.00 3.00 245.420 0.00 0.00 3.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COOK, TAYDEN
WILLCOX
1.00 14.900 0.00 0.00 17.090 0.00 0.00 31.720 0.00 0.00 63.710 0.00 0.00 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BARLOW, OODESSA
ROCK POINT
1.00 16.620 0.00 0.00 11.880 0.00 0.00 12.900 0.00 0.00 41.400 0.00 0.00 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA
YUMA
0.00 19.784 0.00 0.00 20.788 0.00 0.00 19.741 0.00 0.00 60.313 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY
SPRINGERVILLE
0.00 20.112 0.00 0.00 19.333 0.00 0.00 19.405 0.00 0.00 58.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WARREN, CARLI
DENNEHOTSO
0.00 20.838 0.00 0.00 19.949 0.00 0.00 20.082 0.00 0.00 60.869 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN
CAMP VERDE
0.00 20.983 0.00 0.00 20.641 0.00 0.00 20.775 0.00 0.00 62.399 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY
CAMP VERDE
0.00 21.065 0.00 0.00 22.773 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 143.838 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. COMPTON, MACY
TOMBSTONE
0.00 21.361 0.00 0.00 19.505 0.00 0.00 19.174 0.00 0.00 60.040 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
0.00 22.376 0.00 0.00 21.672 0.00 0.00 26.986 0.00 0.00 71.034 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. COOK, TAYDEN
WILLCOX
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.880 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY
WITTMANN
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. JETTON, JACOB
GILBERT
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.820 0.00 0.00 12.970 0.00 0.00 128.790 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. BEYER, CIENNA
SONOITA
0.00 12.130 0.00 0.00 29.150 0.00 0.00 25.590 0.00 0.00 66.870 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN
CAVE CREEK
0.00 16.860 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.860 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ
0.00 19.550 0.00 0.00 18.170 0.00 0.00 18.360 0.00 0.00 56.080 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWMAN, TAIZLY
SPRINGERVILLE
0.00 21.020 0.00 0.00 17.340 0.00 0.00 15.470 0.00 0.00 53.830 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE
SONOITA
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.170 0.00 0.00 223.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS
KAYENTA
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. HOERNING, AUBREE
SAHUARITA
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.170 0.00 0.00 223.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Event Name
Season
1st Go
2nd Go
Sht Go
Average
Total
Place City Pts Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA PTS
1. JIM, TYLER
SHIPROCK
0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00