Scores Listing for HOLBROOK #2 HS(04/18/2021-SUN MAIN/2ND 8 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 20.283 10.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 21.016 9.00
3. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 21.099 8.00
4. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 21.197 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 21.359 6.00
6. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 21.409 5.00
7. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 21.485 4.00
8. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 21.801 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 21.879 2.00
10. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 21.902 1.00
11. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.040 0.00
12. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.083 0.00
13. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 22.169 0.00
14. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 22.396 0.00
15. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 22.441 0.00
16. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 22.527 0.00
17. WARD, LEXI PINE 22.782 0.00
18. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 23.429 0.00
19. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 23.755 0.00
20. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 24.402 0.00
21. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 24.782 0.00
22. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 24.979 0.00
23. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 25.188 0.00
24. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 25.678 0.00
25. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 26.208 0.00
26. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 26.528 0.00
27. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 28.070 0.00
28. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 29.034 0.00
29. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 29.597 0.00
30. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 31.448 0.00
31. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 32.838 0.00
32. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 32.976 0.00
33. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 33.268 0.00
34. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 33.426 0.00
35. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 33.700 0.00
36. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 34.186 0.00
37. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 34.418 0.00
38. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 35.779 0.00
39. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 42.295 0.00
40. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
41. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
42. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
43. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 100.000 0.00
44. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
45. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 100.000 0.00
46. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
47. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
48. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 100.000 0.00
49. LEWIS-MOORE, TAYLOR CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA 9.590 10.00
2. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE 9.740 9.00
3. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP 10.400 8.00
4. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 11.190 7.00
5. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 13.400 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 14.190 5.00
7. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG 14.530 4.00
8. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN, AZ 14.630 3.00
9. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 17.740 2.00
10. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 18.490 1.00
11. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 19.460 0.00
12. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 20.050 0.00
13. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 20.360 0.00
14. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 23.770 0.00
15. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 38.790 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 41.300 0.00
17. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
18. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
19. WHIPPLE, SPENCER MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00
20. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00
21. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
22. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 100.000 0.00
23. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
24. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
25. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
26. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00
27. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
28. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
29. MCBRIDE, TANNER KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
30. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
31. HALE, DENTON PAYSON 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.170 10.00
2. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 7.420 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 7.700 8.00
4. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.900 7.00
5. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 8.100 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 8.240 5.00
7. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 8.650 4.00
8. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.710 2.50
9. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 8.710 2.50
10. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 9.060 1.00
11. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 9.200 0.00
12. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 9.400 0.00
13. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 9.900 0.00
14. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 9.900 0.00
15. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 10.000 0.00
16. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 10.180 0.00
17. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 10.270 0.00
18. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 10.750 0.00
19. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 11.140 0.00
20. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 11.260 0.00
21. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 11.640 0.00
22. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 11.690 0.00
23. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 15.200 0.00
24. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 16.930 0.00
25. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 17.350 0.00
26. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 23.310 0.00
27. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
28. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
29. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
30. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 2.220 10.00
2. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 2.970 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.140 8.00
4. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.180 7.00
5. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 3.240 6.00
6. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 3.420 4.50
7. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE 3.420 4.50
8. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 3.690 3.00
9. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK 3.930 2.00
10. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR 4.160 1.00
11. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 4.270 0.00
12. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 4.400 0.00
13. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 4.470 0.00
14. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 4.630 0.00
15. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 5.120 0.00
16. WARD, LEXI PINE 5.380 0.00
17. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 5.940 0.00
18. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 7.640 0.00
19. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 12.810 0.00
20. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
21. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
22. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 100.000 0.00
24. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
25. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
26. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
27. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
28. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 100.000 0.00
29. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
31. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
32. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
33. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
34. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 100.000 0.00
35. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
36. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
37. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
38. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
39. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
40. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 100.000 0.00
41. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
42. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
43. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
44. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
45. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
46. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
47. DESPAIN, CHANNING JOSEPH CITY 100.000 0.00
48. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
49. JAMES, ADONCIA GANADO, AZ 100.000 0.00
50. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
51. LONG, MAHALA WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
52. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 100.000 0.00
53. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
54. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 100.000 0.00
55. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY, AZ 6.100 10.00
2. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT, AZ 6.100 10.00
3. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 6.510 9.00
4. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 6.510 9.00
5. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER, AZ 7.180 8.00
6. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.180 8.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 7.510 7.00
8. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 7.510 7.00
9. SINGER, SHAELENE (HD) FLAGSTAFF 7.660 6.00
10. WILLIAMS, MYLES (HL) WINSLOW 7.660 6.00
11. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HD) LUKACHUKAI 7.740 5.00
12. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HL) GANADO 7.740 5.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 8.360 4.00
14. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 8.360 4.00
15. ANDERSON, ERIN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 9.180 3.00
16. DOUGI, ROPE (HL) GILBERT 9.180 3.00
17. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 9.310 2.00
18. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 9.310 2.00
19. SANBORN, BRIDGER (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 11.790 1.00
20. WELLS, TATE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 11.790 1.00
21. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW 11.860 0.00
22. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK 11.860 0.00
23. ROSE, ELISA (HD) FLORENCE 12.380 0.00
24. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 12.380 0.00
25. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE 12.600 0.00
26. LOOPER, RIO (HL) WICKENBURG 12.600 0.00
27. TALSMA, TERRAN (HD) WITTMANN, AZ 12.720 0.00
28. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 12.720 0.00
29. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE 14.120 0.00
30. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON 14.120 0.00
31. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 14.910 0.00
32. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 14.910 0.00
33. HALE, DENTON (HD) PAYSON 20.930 0.00
34. COX, COOPER (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 20.930 0.00
35. SELLS, CADE (HD) KAYENTA 26.620 0.00
36. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA 26.620 0.00
37. MULCAIRE, TRISTEN (HD) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
38. RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE (HL) RIMROCK 100.000 0.00
39. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK 100.000 0.00
40. DUNNING, DENTON (HL) SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
41. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
42. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 100.000 0.00
43. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
44. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
45. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
46. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
47. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
48. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
49. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
50. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
51. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
52. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
53. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
54. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
55. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
56. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
57. HAVEN, NOAH (HD) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00
58. WATCHMAN, COIL (HL) WHITERIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00
59. KAUFMAN, JHETT (HD) WINSLOW, AZ 100.000 0.00
60. MANSKER, TALAN (HL) FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00
61. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
62. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
63. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
64. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
65. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
66. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
67. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
68. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
69. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER 100.000 0.00
70. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
71. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
72. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
73. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
74. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
75. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP 100.000 0.00
76. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
77. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
78. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 100.000 0.00
79. FREEMAN, CLAY (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
80. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
81. REEVES, EVERETT (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
82. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
83. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
84. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 16.527 10.00
2. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 16.803 9.00
3. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 16.828 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 16.902 7.00
5. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.084 6.00
6. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 17.088 5.00
7. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 17.119 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 17.156 3.00
9. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 17.166 2.00
10. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 17.272 1.00
11. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 17.366 0.00
12. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 17.386 0.00
13. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 17.387 0.00
14. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 17.487 0.00
15. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 17.506 0.00
16. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 17.512 0.00
17. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 17.582 0.00
18. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 17.621 0.00
19. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 17.666 0.00
20. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 17.695 0.00
21. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 17.707 0.00
22. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 17.763 0.00
23. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 17.844 0.00
24. WARD, LEXI PINE 17.886 0.00
25. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 17.904 0.00
26. YAZZIE, ALYSSA BUCKEYE, AZ 17.938 0.00
27. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER 17.999 0.00
28. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON, AZ 18.010 0.00
29. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.041 0.00
30. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.063 0.00
31. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 18.191 0.00
32. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.207 0.00
33. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 18.314 0.00
34. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 18.328 0.00
35. LEWIS-MOORE, TAYLOR CAMP VERDE 18.339 0.00
36. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 18.356 0.00
37. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 18.372 0.00
38. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 18.406 0.00
39. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 18.420 0.00
40. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 18.496 0.00
41. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 18.862 0.00
42. WHITE, TAYLOR ST. JOHNS 18.986 0.00
43. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 19.033 0.00
44. JANEK, LILY BUCKEYE 19.176 0.00
45. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 19.251 0.00
46. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 19.365 0.00
47. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 19.376 0.00
48. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 19.798 0.00
49. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 20.001 0.00
50. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 20.263 0.00
51. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 22.177 0.00
52. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 22.453 0.00
53. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 22.530 0.00
54. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 22.545 0.00
55. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 22.741 0.00
56. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 22.984 0.00
57. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 23.127 0.00
58. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 23.190 0.00
59. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 23.367 0.00
60. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 23.445 0.00
61. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 23.875 0.00
62. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 23.940 0.00
63. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 24.345 0.00
64. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 24.873 0.00
65. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH 25.009 0.00
66. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 28.192 0.00
67. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
68. JAMES, ADONCIA GANADO, AZ 100.000 0.00
69. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
70. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
71. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
72. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
73. HANDRAHAN, MEGAN CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
74. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 79.0 10.00
2. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 69.0 9.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HANCOCK, STETSON TAYLOR 65.0 10.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 26.220 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
3. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
4. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
5. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
6. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 100.000 0.00
7. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
8. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
9. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 74.0 10.00
2. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG, AZ 0.0 0.00
3. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
4. WELLS, TATE COCHISE, AZ 0.0 0.00
5. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX 0.0 0.00
6. YAZZIE, JACOB HOUCK 0.0 0.00
7. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN, AZ 79.0 10.00
2. YELLOWHAIR, SAMSEL KEAMS CANYON, AZ 0.0 0.00
3. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
4. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE 0.0 0.00
5. CURLEY, MATTHEW SHONTO 0.0 0.00
6. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 0.0 0.00
7. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 144.5 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 143.5 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 137.0 8.00
4. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 136.0 7.00
5. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 135.5 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 135.0 5.00
7. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 113.5 4.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 313.0 10.00
2. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 308.0 9.00
3. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 284.0 8.00
4. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 260.0 7.00
5. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 254.0 6.00
6. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 250.0 5.00
7. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 246.0 4.00
8. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 238.0 3.00
9. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 196.0 2.00
10. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 170.0 1.00
11. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN, AZ 101.0 0.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.0 10.00
2. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.0 8.50
3. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.0 8.50
4. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE, AZ 20.0 6.50
5. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 20.0 6.50
6. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN, AZ 11.0 5.00
7. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 8.0 4.00
8. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 0.0 0.00
9. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 74.5 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 73.0 9.00
3. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 67.0 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 66.0 7.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 75.0 10.00
2. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 74.0 9.00
3. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 72.0 8.00
4. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 71.0 7.00
5. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 68.0 5.50
6. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 68.0 5.50