Scores Listing for HOLBROOK #2 JH(04/18/2021-SUNDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 291.0 10.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 270.0 9.00
3. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX, AZ 238.0 8.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 213.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 148.0 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 136.0 5.00
7. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 127.0 4.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 126.0 3.00
9. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 101.0 2.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK 66.0 10.00
2. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 64.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 62.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 62.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 62.0 7.50
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 62.0 7.50
3. MERRITT, JAMES TAYLOR, AZ 59.0 6.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 53.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 51.0 9.00
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 46.0 8.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 13.0 1.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 2.850 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 2.940 10.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 3.030 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 3.170 10.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX, AZ 3.430 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 3.480 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 3.590 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 3.610 8.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 3.700 7.00
3. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 3.980 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 4.040 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 4.050 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 4.130 5.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 4.180 4.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 4.200 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.270 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.450 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 4.500 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 4.700 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 4.890 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 4.900 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 5.300 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 5.440 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 6.390 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 7.240 4.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 7.510 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 8.490 10.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 8.490 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 9.160 10.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.180 9.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 9.230 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 9.400 7.00
5. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 9.770 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 9.870 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 9.890 9.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 9.890 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.120 5.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 10.350 4.00
3. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 10.390 3.00
4. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 10.400 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 10.530 8.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 10.530 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 10.600 1.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 10.880 10.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 11.200 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 11.250 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 11.490 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 11.760 0.00
3. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 12.060 0.00
4. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 12.260 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.280 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 12.300 9.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.490 8.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 12.830 7.00
4. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 13.060 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 13.080 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 13.150 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 13.160 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 13.210 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 13.520 10.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 13.520 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 13.820 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 13.820 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 14.110 7.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 14.110 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 14.470 4.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 14.580 3.00
3. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.740 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 14.780 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 14.890 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 14.930 6.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 14.930 6.00
3. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 15.010 5.00
4. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 15.010 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 15.150 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 15.830 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 16.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 16.100 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 16.250 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 16.280 4.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 16.280 4.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 16.400 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 16.460 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 16.490 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 16.840 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 16.845 10.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.154 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.270 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 17.392 8.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.406 7.00
3. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.428 6.00
4. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.516 5.00
5. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.619 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 17.650 9.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 17.650 9.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 17.690 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.698 3.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 17.788 2.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.878 1.00
4. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.965 0.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.194 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 18.230 3.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA 18.230 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE MARICOPA 18.234 0.00
2. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 18.265 0.00
3. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 18.278 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 18.280 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.281 0.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 18.348 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 18.370 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 18.665 0.00
2. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 18.683 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 19.180 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 19.220 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 19.300 2.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 19.300 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT, AZ 19.600 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 20.459 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 20.680 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 20.920 1.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY 20.920 1.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE, AZ 21.095 10.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 21.553 9.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 21.639 8.00
4. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 21.858 7.00
5. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.161 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 22.169 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 22.230 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 22.520 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.520 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 22.706 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.788 5.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 22.850 4.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 23.100 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.156 3.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 23.191 2.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.236 1.00
4. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 23.333 0.00
5. WORKER, AUBRIE MARICOPA 23.510 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 23.737 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.741 0.00
2. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 24.407 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 24.630 0.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 24.630 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 25.027 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 25.060 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 26.295 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY JACKPOT , 26.500 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 27.479 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 28.830 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 29.224 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 30.630 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 31.839 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 34.420 5.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 41.820 4.00
3. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 49.340 3.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 49.910 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN, AZ 59.420 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
3. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
4. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
3. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, ERIANA TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN (HD) WHITTMEN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
2. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00