Scores Listing for HOLBROOK #1 HS(04/17/2021-SAT MAIN/ 2ND 8AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 20.110 10.00
2. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 21.270 9.00
3. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 21.332 8.00
4. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 21.429 7.00
5. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 21.448 6.00
6. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 21.494 5.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 21.638 4.00
8. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 21.776 3.00
9. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 21.785 2.00
10. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 21.840 1.00
11. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 22.078 0.00
12. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 22.261 0.00
13. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 22.928 0.00
14. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 22.951 0.00
15. LEWIS-MOORE, TAYLOR CAMP VERDE 23.052 0.00
16. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 23.061 0.00
17. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 23.073 0.00
18. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 23.202 0.00
19. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 23.246 0.00
20. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 23.296 0.00
21. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 23.415 0.00
22. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 23.527 0.00
23. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 23.653 0.00
24. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 24.066 0.00
25. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 24.481 0.00
26. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 25.877 0.00
27. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 26.240 0.00
28. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 26.365 0.00
29. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 26.621 0.00
30. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 26.777 0.00
31. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.778 0.00
32. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 27.940 0.00
33. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 28.217 0.00
34. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 28.378 0.00
35. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 28.728 0.00
36. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 29.012 0.00
37. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 29.532 0.00
38. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 30.908 0.00
39. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 32.149 0.00
40. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 33.721 0.00
41. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 35.553 0.00
42. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 38.659 0.00
43. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 100.000 0.00
44. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
45. WARD, LEXI PINE, AZ 100.000 0.00
46. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
47. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
48. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
49. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE 8.800 10.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA 10.210 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 11.000 8.00
4. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 11.030 7.00
5. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 11.480 6.00
6. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP, NM 12.350 5.00
7. HALE, DENTON PAYSON 12.880 4.00
8. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 13.550 3.00
9. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 14.400 2.00
10. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 14.640 1.00
11. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 17.680 0.00
12. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 17.960 0.00
13. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK 19.910 0.00
14. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 23.610 0.00
15. EDGEWATER, LUCAS GANADO 24.900 0.00
16. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 29.910 0.00
17. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 32.800 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 36.370 0.00
19. WHIPPLE, SPENCER MARICOPA, AZ 39.800 0.00
20. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
21. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
22. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
23. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
24. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 100.000 0.00
25. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
26. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
27. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
28. MCBRIDE, TANNER KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
29. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
30. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
31. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
32. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 7.880 10.00
2. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 8.180 9.00
3. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 8.280 8.00
4. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 8.550 7.00
5. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 8.670 6.00
6. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 8.710 5.00
7. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 8.880 4.00
8. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.160 3.00
9. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 9.720 2.00
10. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 9.780 1.00
11. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 9.930 0.00
12. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 10.290 0.00
13. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 10.310 0.00
14. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 10.320 0.00
15. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.390 0.00
16. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 10.550 0.00
17. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 11.160 0.00
18. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 11.360 0.00
19. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 11.590 0.00
20. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 12.130 0.00
21. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 12.180 0.00
22. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 12.640 0.00
23. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 15.740 0.00
24. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 16.980 0.00
25. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 17.410 0.00
26. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 17.690 0.00
27. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 100.000 0.00
28. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
29. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
30. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 2.580 10.00
2. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL 2.850 9.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 3.020 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.130 7.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 3.190 6.00
6. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.270 5.00
7. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 3.280 4.00
8. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 3.430 3.00
9. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE 4.170 2.00
10. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 4.410 1.00
11. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 5.000 0.00
12. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK, AZ 7.200 0.00
13. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 12.340 0.00
14. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 12.530 0.00
15. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 13.130 0.00
16. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 13.630 0.00
17. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 15.440 0.00
18. LONG, MAHALA WINSLOW 16.720 0.00
19. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
20. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00
21. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 100.000 0.00
22. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
23. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
24. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
25. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00
26. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
27. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
28. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
29. DESPAIN, CHANNING JOSEPH CITY 100.000 0.00
30. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
31. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 100.000 0.00
32. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
33. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
34. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
35. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 100.000 0.00
36. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 100.000 0.00
37. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
38. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
39. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 100.000 0.00
40. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
41. WARD, LEXI PINE, AZ 100.000 0.00
42. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 100.000 0.00
43. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
44. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
45. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
46. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
47. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
48. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
49. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
50. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
51. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
52. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 100.000 0.00
53. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
54. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER, AZ 7.830 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.830 10.00
3. FREEMAN, CLAY (HD) WICKENBURG 8.070 9.00
4. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 8.070 9.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 8.510 8.00
6. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 8.510 8.00
7. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY, AZ 8.530 7.00
8. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT, AZ 8.530 7.00
9. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 8.990 6.00
10. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 8.990 6.00
11. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 11.880 5.00
12. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 11.880 5.00
13. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 12.210 4.00
14. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 12.210 4.00
15. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HD) MARICOPA 13.520 3.00
16. TALSMA, TERRAN (HL) WITTMANN 13.520 3.00
17. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HD) LUKACHUKAI 14.280 2.00
18. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HL) GANADO 14.280 2.00
19. DOUGI, ROPE (HD) GILBERT 15.670 1.00
20. ANDERSON, ERIN (HL) QUEEN CREEK 15.670 1.00
21. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW 15.800 0.00
22. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK 15.800 0.00
23. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 17.290 0.00
24. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 17.290 0.00
25. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE 21.220 0.00
26. LOOPER, RIO (HL) WICKENBURG 21.220 0.00
27. SINGER, SHAELENE (HD) FLAGSTAFF 22.830 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, MYLES (HL) WINSLOW 22.830 0.00
29. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
30. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
31. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 100.000 0.00
32. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
33. REEVES, EVERETT (HD) DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00
34. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
36. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
37. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
39. MULCAIRE, TRISTEN (HD) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
40. RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE (HL) RIMROCK 100.000 0.00
41. HALE, DENTON (HD) PAYSON 100.000 0.00
42. COX, COOPER (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
43. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK 100.000 0.00
44. DUNNING, DENTON (HL) SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
45. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
46. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
47. SELLS, CADE (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
48. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA 100.000 0.00
49. SANBORN, BRIDGER (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
50. WELLS, TATE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
51. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
52. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
53. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
54. ROSE, ELISA (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
55. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 100.000 0.00
56. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
57. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
58. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 100.000 0.00
59. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
60. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
61. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
62. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
63. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
64. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
65. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER 100.000 0.00
66. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
67. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00
68. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
69. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
70. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON, AZ 100.000 0.00
71. KAUFMAN, JHETT (HD) WINSLOW, AZ 100.000 0.00
72. MANSKER, TALAN (HL) FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00
73. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
74. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
75. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
76. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
77. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
78. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 100.000 0.00
79. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP, NM 100.000 0.00
80. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
81. WATCHMAN, COIL (HD) WHITERIVER 100.000 0.00
82. HAVEN, NOAH (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
83. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
84. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 16.902 10.00
2. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 16.946 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 17.143 8.00
4. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 17.250 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 17.385 6.00
6. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 17.419 5.00
7. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 17.434 4.00
8. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 17.472 3.00
9. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 17.498 2.00
10. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 17.513 1.00
11. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 17.514 0.00
12. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 17.558 0.00
13. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON, AZ 17.606 0.00
14. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 17.627 0.00
15. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 17.662 0.00
16. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 17.693 0.00
17. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 17.716 0.00
18. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 17.730 0.00
19. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 17.830 0.00
20. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 17.844 0.00
21. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 17.877 0.00
22. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 17.979 0.00
23. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 18.064 0.00
24. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 18.096 0.00
25. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK, AZ 18.123 0.00
26. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.192 0.00
27. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 18.218 0.00
28. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 18.226 0.00
29. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 18.257 0.00
30. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 18.259 0.00
31. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.270 0.00
32. HANDRAHAN, MEGAN CORNVILLE, AZ 18.300 0.00
33. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 18.321 0.00
34. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON, AZ 18.387 0.00
35. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 18.447 0.00
36. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 18.529 0.00
37. LEWIS-MOORE, TAYLOR CAMP VERDE 18.531 0.00
38. WHITE, TAYLOR ST. JOHNS 18.589 0.00
39. WORKER, SHERAYL MARICOPA 18.713 0.00
40. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 18.765 0.00
41. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 18.794 0.00
42. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 18.869 0.00
43. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 18.928 0.00
44. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER 18.999 0.00
45. YAZZIE, ALYSSA BUCKEYE, AZ 19.041 0.00
46. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 19.582 0.00
47. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 19.703 0.00
48. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 19.979 0.00
49. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 20.219 0.00
50. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 20.310 0.00
51. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 20.493 0.00
52. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 20.948 0.00
53. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 21.929 0.00
54. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 22.551 0.00
55. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 22.716 0.00
56. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 22.829 0.00
57. WARD, LEXI PINE, AZ 23.011 0.00
58. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 23.279 0.00
59. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL, AZ 23.647 0.00
60. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 23.764 0.00
61. JANEK, LILY BUCKEYE 23.981 0.00
62. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 24.028 0.00
63. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 24.102 0.00
64. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 24.469 0.00
65. FINCH, HAYLEE TAYLOR, AZ 24.991 0.00
66. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 25.194 0.00
67. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 26.241 0.00
68. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 28.467 0.00
69. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 37.608 0.00
70. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
71. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
72. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
73. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 74.0 10.00
2. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 67.0 9.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HANCOCK, STETSON TAYLOR 67.0 10.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 5.640 10.00
2. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 8.000 9.00
3. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 17.820 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 43.140 7.00
5. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
6. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
7. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
8. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
9. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX 76.0 10.00
2. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 72.0 9.00
3. WELLS, TATE COCHISE 70.0 8.00
4. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG, AZ 0.0 0.00
5. YAZZIE, JACOB HOUCK 0.0 0.00
6. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00
7. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 77.0 10.00
2. YELLOWHAIR, SAMSEL KEAMS CANYON 0.0 0.00
3. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE, AZ 0.0 0.00
4. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN, AZ 0.0 0.00
5. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER, AZ 0.0 0.00
6. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 145.0 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 141.5 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 139.0 8.00
4. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 138.0 7.00
5. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 136.0 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 135.0 5.00
7. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 108.5 4.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 310.0 10.00
2. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 305.0 9.00
3. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 274.0 8.00
4. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 269.0 6.50
5. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 269.0 6.50
6. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 258.0 5.00
7. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 257.0 4.00
8. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 248.0 3.00
9. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 225.0 2.00
10. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT, AZ 179.0 1.00
11. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 99.0 0.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.0 9.00
2. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE, AZ 24.0 9.00
3. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.0 9.00
4. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 20.0 6.50
5. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.0 6.50
6. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 14.0 5.00
7. WAITE, LILY MARANA, AZ 11.0 4.00
8. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL, AZ 0.0 0.00
9. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 73.0 10.00
2. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 72.0 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 69.0 7.50
4. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 69.0 7.50
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 74.0 10.00
2. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 70.0 8.50
3. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 70.0 8.50
4. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 67.0 7.00
5. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 66.0 6.00
6. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00