Scores Listing for HOLBROOK #1 JH(04/17/2021-SATURDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 278.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 269.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 268.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX, AZ 246.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 163.0 6.00
6. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 161.0 5.00
7. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 159.0 4.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 132.0 3.00
9. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 124.0 2.00
10. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 101.0 1.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 64.0 10.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 62.0 9.00
3. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 60.0 8.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 60.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 59.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 59.0 7.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 55.0 8.50
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 55.0 8.50
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK 51.0 6.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MERRITT, JAMES TAYLOR, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 2.830 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN, AZ 2.990 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 3.040 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 3.270 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 3.270 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 3.410 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 3.420 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 3.470 9.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 3.490 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY JACKPOT , 3.590 0.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 3.720 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 3.890 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 4.050 7.00
2. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 4.170 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.350 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 4.380 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 4.410 4.50
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 4.410 4.50
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 4.460 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 4.500 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 4.780 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 4.800 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 5.120 5.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 5.340 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 5.430 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 5.940 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 5.940 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 6.200 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 7.500 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 7.780 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON 8.120 10.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 8.120 10.00
3. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 8.810 9.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 8.810 9.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 9.180 9.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 9.180 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.400 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 9.420 9.00
3. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 9.440 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 9.740 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 9.940 7.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.080 6.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.370 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 10.430 1.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 10.860 8.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 10.860 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 10.910 10.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 11.200 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 11.330 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 11.480 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 11.630 4.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 11.720 3.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 12.030 2.00
4. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 12.160 1.00
5. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 12.210 0.00
6. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 12.310 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 12.410 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 12.630 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.640 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 12.650 8.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 12.650 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 12.710 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 12.850 7.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 12.850 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 12.960 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 12.980 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 13.020 6.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 13.080 5.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 13.360 6.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 13.360 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 13.430 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 13.770 7.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 13.770 7.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 13.860 5.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 13.860 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 14.690 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 15.010 4.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 15.010 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 15.740 6.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 15.740 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 15.960 2.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 16.180 1.00
3. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 16.260 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 16.300 5.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 16.330 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 16.420 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 16.540 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 16.730 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.330 10.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 17.400 4.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 17.400 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.548 9.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.558 8.00
3. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 17.829 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.830 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 17.840 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.876 6.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 17.955 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 18.100 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE MARICOPA 18.116 4.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.233 3.00
3. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 18.244 2.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 18.250 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 18.369 1.00
2. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 18.452 0.00
3. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 18.640 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 18.660 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 18.710 3.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS 18.710 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, ERIANA TUBA CITY 19.183 0.00
2. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 19.723 0.00
3. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 19.982 0.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 20.342 0.00
5. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 20.501 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 20.670 2.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 20.670 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 20.820 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE, AZ 21.080 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 21.350 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 21.940 8.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 22.053 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 22.260 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.540 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.661 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.927 7.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 22.980 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 23.034 0.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.119 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 23.225 5.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.241 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 23.368 0.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 23.397 0.00
3. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 23.551 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE MARICOPA 23.565 3.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 23.659 2.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.698 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 23.815 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 24.365 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 24.406 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 24.470 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 26.060 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 26.583 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 26.650 7.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 27.002 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 27.322 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 28.452 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 28.650 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 29.539 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 32.860 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 32.899 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 33.470 1.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 34.850 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 37.314 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 38.549 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 40.010 0.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 41.300 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN (HD) WHITTMEN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 100.000 0.00