Scores Listing for SAFFORD #2 JH(03/21/2021-SUNDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 297.0 10.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 260.0 9.00
3. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 245.0 8.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 193.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 191.0 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 132.0 5.00
7. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 127.0 4.00
8. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 114.0 3.00
9. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 107.0 2.00
10. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 72.0 1.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 68.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 67.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 66.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 65.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 65.0 8.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 63.0 9.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 63.0 7.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 62.0 9.00
2. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 58.0 8.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 2.650 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 2.980 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 3.050 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 3.540 9.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 3.790 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 3.800 9.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 3.830 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 3.860 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 4.160 8.00
2. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 4.170 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 4.310 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 4.700 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 4.700 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.760 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 4.870 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 4.940 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 5.150 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 5.230 4.00
2. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 5.280 3.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 5.330 5.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 5.400 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 5.440 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 5.490 1.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 5.890 4.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 6.360 3.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 6.680 2.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 6.840 1.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 7.000 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.520 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 7.570 4.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 7.780 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 8.220 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 8.420 9.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 8.840 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 9.110 10.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 9.110 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 9.780 10.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 9.780 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 10.100 7.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.190 6.00
3. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.470 5.00
4. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 10.590 4.00
5. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 11.080 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 11.100 10.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 11.250 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 11.410 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 11.680 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 11.870 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 12.000 9.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 12.000 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 12.220 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.350 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 12.370 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 12.490 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 12.490 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 12.950 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 13.000 9.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 13.000 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 13.010 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 13.290 4.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 13.410 3.00
3. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 13.470 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 13.490 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 13.570 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN, AZ 13.770 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 13.810 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 14.170 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 14.370 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 14.440 8.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 14.440 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 14.570 1.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 14.700 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 14.920 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 15.210 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 15.410 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 15.520 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 15.740 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 15.740 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 15.840 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 16.190 7.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 16.190 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 16.400 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 16.790 8.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 16.790 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 16.990 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 17.120 7.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 17.120 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 17.220 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 17.470 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 17.640 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.714 10.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 17.745 9.00
3. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 17.768 8.00
4. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.867 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 17.920 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.938 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 17.980 6.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA 17.980 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 17.986 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 18.090 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 18.294 4.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.334 3.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.336 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 18.350 5.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 18.350 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 18.362 1.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 18.380 6.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 18.380 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.413 0.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.418 0.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE, AZ 18.446 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 18.600 4.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 18.600 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 18.623 0.00
2. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 18.879 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA 18.930 3.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 18.930 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 19.121 0.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 19.134 0.00
3. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 19.214 0.00
4. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 19.229 0.00
5. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 19.263 0.00
6. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 19.583 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 19.630 0.00
2. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 19.640 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 20.065 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 20.070 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 20.290 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 21.039 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 21.225 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 21.270 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.276 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 21.496 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 21.951 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 21.970 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.282 7.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.500 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 22.699 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 22.813 5.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 22.825 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 22.832 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 23.180 5.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 23.180 5.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.661 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 23.860 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 24.150 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 24.516 2.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 24.797 1.00
3. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 25.325 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 25.610 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 25.837 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON 27.090 2.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 27.090 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 27.430 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 27.653 0.00
2. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE, AZ 27.873 0.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 28.050 0.00
4. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 28.119 0.00
5. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 28.778 0.00
6. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 28.968 0.00
7. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 29.078 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 29.500 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 29.840 1.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 29.840 1.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY JACKPOT , 30.150 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 30.729 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 30.888 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 31.550 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 31.910 5.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 32.979 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 33.630 4.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 40.450 3.00
3. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 40.460 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 44.430 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
3. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN (HD) WHITTMEN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HL) PATAGONIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, ERIANA TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00