Scores Listing for SAFFORD #1 HS(03/20/2021-SAT MAIN/2ND 8AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 21.029 10.00
2. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 21.319 9.00
3. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 21.557 8.00
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 21.602 7.00
5. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 21.814 6.00
6. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 21.875 5.00
7. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 21.887 4.00
8. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 21.930 3.00
9. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.057 2.00
10. WARD, LEXI PINE 22.147 1.00
11. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 22.228 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 22.356 0.00
13. WEBER, JULIA PEORIA 22.572 0.00
14. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 22.605 0.00
15. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 22.617 0.00
16. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 22.644 0.00
17. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 22.651 0.00
18. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 22.774 0.00
19. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 23.273 0.00
20. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 23.845 0.00
21. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 24.748 0.00
22. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 25.986 0.00
23. STINSON, KENNEDI HEREFORD 26.797 0.00
24. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 27.192 0.00
25. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 27.451 0.00
26. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 27.459 0.00
27. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 27.560 0.00
28. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 27.562 0.00
29. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 27.628 0.00
30. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 28.216 0.00
31. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 28.466 0.00
32. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 28.925 0.00
33. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 28.996 0.00
34. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 29.719 0.00
35. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 29.946 0.00
36. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 30.167 0.00
37. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 30.244 0.00
38. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 31.042 0.00
39. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 31.358 0.00
40. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 32.052 0.00
41. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 32.572 0.00
42. WAITE, LILY MARANA 32.589 0.00
43. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 32.928 0.00
44. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 33.181 0.00
45. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 33.570 0.00
46. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY 40.391 0.00
47. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 100.000 0.00
48. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
49. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
50. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
51. VENEZIA, GABRIELLA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
52. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 100.000 0.00
53. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
54. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 100.000 0.00
55. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA, NM 10.900 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 11.080 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 12.310 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 12.490 7.00
5. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 12.860 6.00
6. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 12.900 5.00
7. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE 13.990 4.00
8. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 14.260 3.00
9. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP 14.810 2.00
10. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 16.780 1.00
11. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 18.680 0.00
12. HALE, DENTON PAYSON 19.180 0.00
13. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 19.280 0.00
14. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN VALLEY 20.340 0.00
15. CHARLEY III, NELSON CHINLE, AZ 20.770 0.00
16. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 21.590 0.00
17. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 28.450 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 63.720 0.00
19. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
20. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
21. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
22. SCOUTEN, CASON SONOITA 100.000 0.00
23. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
24. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
25. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
26. GREEN, TREVOR TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
27. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00
28. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
29. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
30. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
31. EDGEWATER, LUCAS GANADO 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 7.760 10.00
2. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.980 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 8.040 8.00
4. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 8.310 7.00
5. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 8.610 6.00
6. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 8.940 5.00
7. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 9.000 4.00
8. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 9.130 3.00
9. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 9.250 2.00
10. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 9.550 1.00
11. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 10.690 0.00
12. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 10.800 0.00
13. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 11.440 0.00
14. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 11.910 0.00
15. WAITE, LILY MARANA 12.170 0.00
16. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 12.390 0.00
17. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 12.460 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 12.640 0.00
19. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 12.860 0.00
20. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 13.200 0.00
21. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 13.610 0.00
22. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 14.290 0.00
23. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 15.640 0.00
24. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 16.600 0.00
25. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 19.340 0.00
26. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 19.920 0.00
27. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 20.810 0.00
28. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 29.960 0.00
29. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
30. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
31. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
32. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
33. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 100.000 0.00
34. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 2.920 10.00
2. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 3.130 9.00
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 3.160 8.00
4. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL 3.210 7.00
5. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.470 6.00
6. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 3.530 5.00
7. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE 3.570 4.00
8. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 3.810 3.00
9. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 4.040 2.00
10. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 4.220 1.00
11. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 4.230 0.00
12. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 4.310 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 4.390 0.00
14. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 5.320 0.00
15. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 12.780 0.00
16. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 14.230 0.00
17. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
18. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
19. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
20. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
21. BEYER, MCKENZIE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
22. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
23. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
24. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 100.000 0.00
25. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
26. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
27. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
28. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
29. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
30. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 100.000 0.00
31. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
32. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
33. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
34. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
35. WARD, LEXI PINE 100.000 0.00
36. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
37. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 100.000 0.00
38. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
39. JAMES, ADONCIA GANADO 100.000 0.00
40. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
41. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
42. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
43. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
44. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
45. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
46. LAFRANCE, LABELLE CHINLE 100.000 0.00
47. WAITE, LILY MARANA 100.000 0.00
48. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
49. LONG, MAHALA WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
50. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
51. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
52. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
53. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
54. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 100.000 0.00
55. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.120 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON (HL) SURPRISE, AZ 7.120 10.00
3. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN 8.270 9.00
4. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN 8.270 9.00
5. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE 9.450 8.00
6. CULLEN, LOGAN (HL) CASA GRANDE 9.450 8.00
7. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT 12.230 7.00
8. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE 12.230 7.00
9. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 13.580 6.00
10. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 13.580 6.00
11. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY 16.780 5.00
12. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT 16.780 5.00
13. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 18.740 4.00
14. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 18.740 4.00
15. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 18.800 3.00
16. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 18.800 3.00
17. MANSKER, TALAN (HD) FLAGSTAFF 22.300 2.00
18. KAUFMAN, JHETT (HL) WINSLOW 22.300 2.00
19. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 25.030 1.00
20. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 25.030 1.00
21. FREEMAN, CLAY (HD) WICKENBURG 25.490 0.00
22. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 25.490 0.00
23. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER 100.000 0.00
24. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
25. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
26. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
27. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
28. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
29. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
30. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
31. WATCHMAN, COIL (HD) WHITERIVER 100.000 0.00
32. HAVEN, NOAH (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
33. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
34. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
35. SELLS, CADE (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
36. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA 100.000 0.00
37. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
38. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
39. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 100.000 0.00
40. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 100.000 0.00
41. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW 100.000 0.00
42. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
43. SANBORN, BRIDGER (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
44. WELLS, TATE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
45. HALE, DENTON (HD) PAYSON 100.000 0.00
46. COX, COOPER (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
47. RHODES, HOPE (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
48. MARTIN, ADI JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
49. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
50. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 100.000 0.00
51. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
52. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 100.000 0.00
53. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
54. GREEN, TREVOR (HL) TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
55. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
56. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
57. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
58. ROSE, ELISA (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
59. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
60. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON 100.000 0.00
61. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
62. TALSMA, TERRAN (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
63. WARD, LEXI (HD) PINE 100.000 0.00
64. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO (HL) SOMERTON 100.000 0.00
65. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
66. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
67. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
68. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
69. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
70. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
71. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP 100.000 0.00
72. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
73. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HD) GANADO 100.000 0.00
74. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HL) LUKACHUKAI 100.000 0.00
75. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
76. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
77. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
78. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00
79. DOUGI, ROPE (HD) GILBERT 100.000 0.00
80. ANDERSON, ERIN (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
81. REEVES, EVERETT (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
82. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
83. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
84. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
85. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
86. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
87. MAGLEY, CORBIN (HD) SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
88. CHARLEY III, NELSON (HL) CHINLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 16.826 10.00
2. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 17.083 9.00
3. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 17.128 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 17.172 7.00
5. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 17.317 6.00
6. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 17.520 5.00
7. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 17.544 4.00
8. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 17.560 3.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 17.616 2.00
10. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 17.649 1.00
11. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 17.723 0.00
12. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 17.788 0.00
13. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 17.797 0.00
14. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 17.811 0.00
15. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 17.836 0.00
16. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.860 0.00
17. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 17.907 0.00
18. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 17.916 0.00
19. STINSON, KENNEDI HEREFORD 18.003 0.00
20. WORKER, TRACI SHONTO 18.029 0.00
21. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 18.166 0.00
22. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 18.167 0.00
23. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.177 0.00
24. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 18.212 0.00
25. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 18.287 0.00
26. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 18.308 0.00
27. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.319 0.00
28. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 18.326 0.00
29. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 18.394 0.00
30. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 18.444 0.00
31. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 18.490 0.00
32. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 18.494 0.00
33. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY 18.509 0.00
34. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 18.540 0.00
35. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 18.605 0.00
36. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 18.610 0.00
37. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 18.621 0.00
38. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 18.623 0.00
39. WARD, LEXI PINE 18.633 0.00
40. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 18.716 0.00
41. WORKER, SHERAYL GILBERT 18.720 0.00
42. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 18.750 0.00
43. WAITE, LILY MARANA 18.959 0.00
44. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 18.964 0.00
45. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.987 0.00
46. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 19.059 0.00
47. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 19.076 0.00
48. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 19.347 0.00
49. KERFOOT, MADDISON PEORIA 19.387 0.00
50. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 19.431 0.00
51. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 19.444 0.00
52. WHITE, TAYLOR ST. JOHNS 19.540 0.00
53. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 19.606 0.00
54. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 19.774 0.00
55. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 19.798 0.00
56. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 19.888 0.00
57. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 19.932 0.00
58. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 19.983 0.00
59. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 20.004 0.00
60. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 20.079 0.00
61. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 20.206 0.00
62. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER 20.215 0.00
63. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 20.875 0.00
64. WHITMER, MADISON THATCHER 21.051 0.00
65. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 21.519 0.00
66. DELGADO, EMMA YUMA, AZ 21.758 0.00
67. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 21.959 0.00
68. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 22.674 0.00
69. BRAFFORD, KIRSTEN BUCKEYE 23.385 0.00
70. WEBER, JULIA PEORIA 23.691 0.00
71. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 23.949 0.00
72. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 24.222 0.00
73. FRANKLIN, JAMIE SIERRA VISTA 25.006 0.00
74. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 28.854 0.00
75. HANDRAHAN, MEGAN CORNVILLE 100.000 0.00
76. VENEZIA, GABRIELLA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
77. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
78. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW, AZ 100.000 0.00
79. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
80. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
81. CUNICO, ASHLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
82. JAMES, ADONCIA GANADO 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 66.0 9.50
2. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 66.0 9.50
3. KELLEY, BEAU COOLIDGE, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HANCOCK, STETSON TAYLOR 0.0 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX, AZ 9.720 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 18.830 9.00
3. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
5. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
7. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
8. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 72.0 10.00
2. YAZZIE, JACOB HOUCK, AZ 69.0 9.00
3. WELLS, TATE COCHISE 62.0 8.00
4. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 79.0 10.00
2. YELLOWHAIR, SAMSEL KEAMS CANYON, AZ 0.0 0.00
3. CHARLEY III, NELSON CHINLE, AZ 0.0 0.00
4. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE 0.0 0.00
5. GALLEGO, CHASE TUCSON 0.0 0.00
6. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER 0.0 0.00
7. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
8. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE 0.0 0.00
9. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN 0.0 0.00
10. HOPKINS, KAEL SOMERTON 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 139.0 10.00
2. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 138.5 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 136.0 7.50
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 136.0 7.50
5. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 130.0 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 123.5 5.00
7. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 111.5 4.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 302.0 10.00
2. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 274.0 9.00
3. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY 266.0 8.00
4. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 259.0 7.00
5. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 220.0 6.00
6. DEVANEY, WYATT COOLIDGE, AZ 218.0 5.00
7. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 214.0 4.00
8. WAITE, LILY MARANA 211.0 3.00
9. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 195.0 2.00
10. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 110.0 1.00
11. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00
12. JETTON, SAMMY GILBERT 0.0 0.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.0 10.00
2. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.0 8.50
3. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 23.0 8.50
4. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.0 7.00
5. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE, AZ 20.0 6.00
6. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 17.0 5.00
7. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.0 4.00
8. WAITE, LILY MARANA 15.0 3.00
9. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL, AZ 6.0 2.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 72.0 9.50
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 72.0 9.50
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 70.0 8.00
4. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 69.0 7.00
5. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 62.0 6.00
6. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA 73.5 10.00
2. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 73.0 9.00
3. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 72.0 8.00
4. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 71.5 7.00
5. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 71.0 6.00
6. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 69.0 5.00
7. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK 66.0 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 63.0 3.00