Scores Listing for SAFFORD #1 JH(03/20/2021-SATURDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 295.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 283.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 232.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 208.0 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 190.0 6.00
6. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 157.0 5.00
7. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 143.0 4.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 128.0 3.00
9. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 124.0 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 95.0 1.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 68.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 67.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 65.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK 64.0 9.00
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 62.0 8.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 45.0 9.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.570 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 3.020 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 3.460 10.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 3.700 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 3.840 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 4.090 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 4.180 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.230 0.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 4.410 7.00
3. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.700 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY, AZ 4.780 9.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 5.090 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 5.300 6.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 5.370 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 5.870 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 5.950 8.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 6.390 7.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 6.510 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 6.620 6.00
2. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 7.070 5.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.490 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.520 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 7.570 5.00
2. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 7.930 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 8.030 10.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 8.030 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 8.080 3.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 8.550 2.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 8.920 9.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 8.920 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.050 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 9.120 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 9.120 10.00
3. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 9.470 9.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 9.470 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 9.780 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 9.920 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 10.000 8.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 10.000 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 10.260 8.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 10.310 8.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 10.310 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 10.650 7.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 10.780 6.00
3. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 10.910 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 10.980 0.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 11.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 11.200 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 11.370 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 11.410 3.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY, AZ 11.430 1.50
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 11.430 1.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 11.690 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 11.740 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 11.930 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.010 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 12.070 7.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 12.070 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 12.300 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 12.530 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 12.530 6.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 12.530 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.560 5.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.580 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 12.700 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 12.940 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.000 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.360 3.00
2. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 13.410 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 13.500 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 13.560 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 13.580 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 13.710 7.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER (HL) PHOENIX 13.710 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 13.720 5.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 13.720 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 13.920 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 14.060 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 14.240 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 14.540 6.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 14.540 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 14.560 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 14.610 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 14.660 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 14.720 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 14.760 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 15.250 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 15.590 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 15.750 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 15.910 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 15.930 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 16.230 4.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 16.230 4.00
3. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 16.320 3.00
4. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 16.320 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 16.500 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 16.750 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.080 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 17.450 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 17.475 10.00
2. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 17.569 9.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.588 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 17.600 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.629 7.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 17.722 6.00
3. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.818 5.00
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.874 4.00
5. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.938 3.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 17.968 2.00
7. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.047 1.00
8. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.139 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 18.270 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 18.272 0.00
2. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 18.354 0.00
3. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 18.381 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 18.440 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.475 0.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 18.597 0.00
3. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 18.784 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 18.860 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 18.900 0.00
2. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 18.921 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 19.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 19.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 19.152 0.00
2. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 19.418 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 19.670 2.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 19.670 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 19.969 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 20.340 1.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS 20.340 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 20.479 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 20.570 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 21.120 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 21.244 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 21.287 10.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 21.603 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 21.700 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEGAY, ERIANA TUBA CITY, AZ 21.708 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 21.980 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.112 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT 22.630 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 22.630 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 22.741 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.843 7.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.932 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 23.570 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 23.570 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.599 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 23.610 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY 23.610 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.640 4.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 23.740 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 24.068 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 24.100 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 24.460 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 24.460 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 25.095 2.00
2. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 27.124 1.00
3. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 27.303 0.00
4. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 27.379 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 27.690 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 27.690 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 28.092 0.00
2. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 28.162 0.00
3. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 28.308 0.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 28.623 0.00
5. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 29.096 0.00
6. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 29.866 0.00
7. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 30.122 0.00
8. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 31.751 0.00
9. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 32.865 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 33.930 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 38.910 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 38.910 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 41.940 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
3. MCCAULEY, CODY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. COOK, TAYDEN (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. HUBBELL, COLE (HL) PATAGONIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN WHITTMEN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TALSMA, TREYVAN (HD) WHITTMEN, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00