Scores Listing for CAMP VERDE JAN #2 JH(01/10/2021-SUNDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 288.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 258.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 224.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 223.0 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 195.0 6.00
6. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 162.0 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 121.0 4.00
8. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 103.0 3.00
9. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 97.0 2.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 66.0 10.00
2. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 64.0 9.00
3. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 61.0 8.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 56.0 10.00
2. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 54.0 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 54.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 44.0 8.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.610 0.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 2.850 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 3.340 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 3.520 9.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 3.730 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 3.810 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 3.860 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 4.050 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 4.090 8.00
2. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 4.180 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 4.260 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 4.470 6.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 4.510 0.00
3. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 4.510 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 4.680 8.00
2. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 4.970 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 5.590 6.00
2. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 5.650 5.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 6.080 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 6.080 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 6.130 4.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 6.370 6.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 6.450 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 6.460 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 6.500 3.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 6.960 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 7.170 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.350 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 8.390 9.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 8.390 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 9.020 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 9.510 10.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 9.510 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 9.550 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 9.670 9.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 9.830 8.00
3. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 9.850 7.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.020 6.00
5. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.170 5.00
6. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 10.240 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.580 10.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 10.710 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON 10.880 9.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO 10.880 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 10.920 2.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 10.960 8.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 10.960 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 11.030 3.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 11.110 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 11.250 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 11.350 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 11.380 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 11.400 1.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 11.430 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 11.850 7.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 11.890 6.00
3. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 12.320 5.00
4. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 12.380 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 12.460 8.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 12.460 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 12.530 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 12.820 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 12.960 0.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 12.970 0.00
3. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 13.060 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 13.120 2.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 13.450 1.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 13.580 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 13.700 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 13.710 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 14.060 7.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 14.060 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 14.230 0.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 14.450 0.00
3. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 14.560 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 14.570 7.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 14.570 7.00
3. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 14.700 6.00
4. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 14.700 6.00
5. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 14.880 5.00
6. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 14.880 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 14.910 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 14.930 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 15.190 4.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 15.190 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 16.150 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 16.996 10.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 17.030 3.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY 17.030 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.093 9.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 17.290 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 17.340 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.360 8.00
2. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.408 7.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 17.431 6.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 17.530 6.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 17.530 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 17.715 5.00
2. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 17.770 4.00
3. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.800 3.00
4. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.830 2.00
5. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.861 1.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 17.890 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 17.890 0.00
2. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.925 0.00
3. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 18.083 0.00
4. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 18.209 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 18.300 2.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 18.300 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 18.370 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 18.553 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 18.640 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.659 0.00
2. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 18.751 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 18.880 1.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 18.880 1.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 19.140 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 19.480 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 19.832 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 19.996 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 20.060 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 20.100 8.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 20.584 10.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 21.030 0.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 21.030 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 21.320 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 21.490 7.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 21.770 5.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 21.770 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 21.926 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.034 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 22.184 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.191 8.00
2. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.295 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 22.399 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.436 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.535 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 22.650 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 22.836 5.00
2. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 23.329 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 23.370 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 23.395 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 23.400 4.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 23.400 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 24.760 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 24.848 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 25.614 2.00
2. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 25.631 1.00
3. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 25.696 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 26.150 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 26.811 0.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 26.913 0.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 27.312 0.00
4. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 27.563 0.00
5. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 27.814 0.00
6. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 28.043 0.00
7. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 28.782 0.00
8. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 29.354 0.00
9. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 29.389 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 30.137 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 32.450 5.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 32.520 4.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 33.473 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 38.760 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 42.934 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 42.980 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 46.320 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 69.390 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
3. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
4. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00