Scores Listing for CAMP VEDE JAN #1 HS(01/09/2021-SAT MAIN/2ND 8AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 20.929 10.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 21.269 9.00
3. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 21.298 8.00
4. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 21.310 7.00
5. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 21.512 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 21.547 5.00
7. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 21.643 4.00
8. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 21.749 3.00
9. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 21.808 2.00
10. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 21.896 1.00
11. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 22.081 0.00
12. WEBER, JULIA PEORIA 22.802 0.00
13. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 23.142 0.00
14. STINSON, KENNEDI HEREFORD 23.272 0.00
15. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 23.366 0.00
16. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 23.590 0.00
17. BALER, MACEY WICKENBURG 23.631 0.00
18. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 23.648 0.00
19. HUITT, ASHLEY GILBERT 23.689 0.00
20. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.841 0.00
21. WORKER, SHERAYL GILBERT 23.859 0.00
22. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 24.111 0.00
23. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 24.175 0.00
24. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 24.758 0.00
25. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 25.350 0.00
26. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 26.597 0.00
27. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 26.691 0.00
28. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 26.841 0.00
29. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 26.990 0.00
30. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 27.322 0.00
31. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 27.609 0.00
32. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 27.819 0.00
33. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 28.429 0.00
34. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 28.430 0.00
35. ALBERT, MELODIE PARKS 28.628 0.00
36. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 28.679 0.00
37. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 29.000 0.00
38. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 29.847 0.00
39. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 30.067 0.00
40. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 30.131 0.00
41. WAITE, LILY MARANA 31.072 0.00
42. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 32.107 0.00
43. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 32.376 0.00
44. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 32.714 0.00
45. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 32.985 0.00
46. VENEZIA, GABRIELLA PEORIA 33.062 0.00
47. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 34.295 0.00
48. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 36.103 0.00
49. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 36.325 0.00
50. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 42.899 0.00
51. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
52. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 100.000 0.00
53. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
54. REINHARDT, HAILEY WADDELL 100.000 0.00
55. WARD, LEXI PINE 100.000 0.00
56. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
57. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 100.000 0.00
58. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
59. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
60. MICHAELS, MAYCEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TATUM, PECOS LA PLATA 10.030 10.00
2. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 10.390 9.00
3. MCROBERTS, RYLEE PHOENIX 11.490 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER 11.610 7.00
5. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS TOMBSTONE 11.690 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 11.770 5.00
7. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 11.950 4.00
8. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK 12.320 3.00
9. ULDRIKSON, JETT MORRISTOWN 13.430 2.00
10. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX 13.520 1.00
11. HAVEN, NOAH WINDOW ROCK 14.270 0.00
12. BUCHERT, TRACE WITTMANN 14.470 0.00
13. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 15.000 0.00
14. CONNELLEY, DILLON PHOENIX 16.120 0.00
15. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 16.320 0.00
16. HALE, DENTON PAYSON 17.700 0.00
17. ARVISO, JAMES GALLUP 19.700 0.00
18. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER SANDY VALLEY 19.980 0.00
19. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE 21.520 0.00
20. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 24.090 0.00
21. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.610 0.00
22. GREEN, TREVOR TONOPAH 25.920 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL LUKACHUKAI 27.550 0.00
24. EARLE, WYATT WINDOW ROCK 33.890 0.00
25. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
26. CHARLEY III, NELSON CHINLE 100.000 0.00
27. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 100.000 0.00
28. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
29. DOUGI, ROPE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
30. EAGAR, BEAU EAGAR 100.000 0.00
31. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
32. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
33. LOOPER, RIO WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00
34. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
35. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.500 10.00
2. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 7.680 9.00
3. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.170 8.00
4. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 8.320 7.00
5. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 8.780 6.00
6. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 8.840 5.00
7. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER 8.900 4.00
8. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 8.920 3.00
9. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 8.950 2.00
10. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 9.580 1.00
11. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 10.020 0.00
12. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 10.320 0.00
13. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 10.330 0.00
14. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 10.470 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 10.810 0.00
16. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 10.950 0.00
17. WAITE, LILY MARANA 11.370 0.00
18. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 11.860 0.00
19. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 11.910 0.00
20. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 11.980 0.00
21. MOORE, MADISON HOLBROOK 12.650 0.00
22. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 12.860 0.00
23. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 13.310 0.00
24. FLORES, PARIS SURPRISE 14.740 0.00
25. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 14.940 0.00
26. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 15.450 0.00
27. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 17.960 0.00
28. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 21.180 0.00
29. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 21.630 0.00
30. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 22.900 0.00
31. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 32.550 0.00
32. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 100.000 0.00
33. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 100.000 0.00
34. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
35. MICHAELS, MAYCEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
36. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 2.380 10.00
2. USHER, JADEN GOODYEAR 2.660 9.00
3. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 2.730 7.50
4. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA PHOENIX 2.730 7.50
5. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER 2.900 6.00
6. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 2.910 5.00
7. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 3.240 4.00
8. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER 3.330 3.00
9. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 3.460 2.00
10. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 3.470 1.00
11. BEN, ARENA PERIDOT 3.670 0.00
12. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.220 0.00
13. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 4.410 0.00
14. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS 4.500 0.00
15. ANDERSON, ERIN QUEEN CREEK 4.600 0.00
16. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 4.840 0.00
17. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 4.870 0.00
18. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 5.930 0.00
19. WORKER, SHERAYL GILBERT 6.560 0.00
20. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 9.920 0.00
21. CHEE, HALLIE JO LEUPP 17.020 0.00
22. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
23. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 100.000 0.00
24. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
25. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
26. MICHAELS, MAYCEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
27. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 100.000 0.00
28. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
29. FISHER, CALLIE PAHRUMP 100.000 0.00
30. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
31. HIGGINS, TENLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
32. SINGER, SHAELENE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00
33. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
34. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
35. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
36. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
37. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 100.000 0.00
38. WAITE, LILY MARANA 100.000 0.00
39. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 100.000 0.00
40. BLACK, VICTORIA CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
41. TODACHEENIE, JANAE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 100.000 0.00
42. WARD, LEXI PINE 100.000 0.00
43. WILSON, CARA HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
44. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 100.000 0.00
45. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
46. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
47. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
48. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
49. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
50. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 100.000 0.00
51. MOORE, MACY HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
52. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
53. RHODES, HOPE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
54. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
55. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
56. FLORES, PARIS SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
57. BYRKET, KASSIDY PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE (HD) MAYER 6.480 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH (HL) MAYER 6.480 10.00
3. BEN JR., RAWLEY (HD) PERIDOT 6.690 9.00
4. PETERSON, WHIP (HL) PARADISE 6.690 9.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 6.850 8.00
6. COMPTON, ZANE DAVIS (HL) TOMBSTONE 6.850 8.00
7. ALDER, BRYSON (HD) MORRISTOWN 7.880 7.00
8. ULDRIKSON, JETT (HL) MORRISTOWN 7.880 7.00
9. BILLINGSLEY, RAYNA (HD) PHOENIX 8.080 6.00
10. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN (HL) CAMP VERDE 8.080 6.00
11. WEBBER, MASON (HD) PHOENIX 8.130 5.00
12. COMPTON, ZANE (HL) FLORENCE 8.130 5.00
13. MCCORKELL, TIERRA (HD) SELIGMAN 8.750 4.00
14. MORENO, BRAD (HL) CASA GRANDE 8.750 4.00
15. ARVISO, JAMES (HD) GALLUP 9.230 3.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON (HL) QUEEN CREEK 9.230 3.00
17. GIRVIN, BAILEY (HD) FLAGSTAFF 9.510 2.00
18. HOWELL, DAISY (HL) PARKS 9.510 2.00
19. BEGAY, TREY (HD) TUBA CITY 10.160 1.00
20. VELAZQUEZ, ALEX (HL) GILBERT 10.160 1.00
21. MCROBERTS, RYLEE (HD) PHOENIX 12.250 0.00
22. LOOPER, RIO (HL) WICKENBURG 12.250 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, MARYN (HD) ELOY 12.650 0.00
24. VALDEZ, DANLI (HL) ANIMAS 12.650 0.00
25. REEVES, EVERETT (HD) DOUGLAS 12.690 0.00
26. TATUM, PECOS (HL) LA PLATA 12.690 0.00
27. VAILE, TY (HD) MARICOPA 15.530 0.00
28. KEITH, SLADE (HL) STANFIELD 15.530 0.00
29. RHODES, HOPE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 16.540 0.00
30. MARTIN, ADI JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.540 0.00
31. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK 16.550 0.00
32. DUNNING, DENTON (HL) SURPRISE 16.550 0.00
33. MANYGOATS, JANAE (HD) WINSLOW, AZ 22.630 0.00
34. EARLE, WYATT (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 22.630 0.00
35. ANDERSEN, COOPER (HD) CASA GRANDE 23.130 0.00
36. CULLEN, LOGAN (HL) CASA GRANDE 23.130 0.00
37. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN (HD) QUEEN CREEK 23.420 0.00
38. REEVES, QUINCY (HL) DOUGLAS 23.420 0.00
39. TAYLOR, ROBBIE (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
40. JAMES, MURPHY (HL) PINON 100.000 0.00
41. MILLICAN, KYLIE (HD) MORRISTOWN 100.000 0.00
42. SNYMAN, TAYLOR (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
43. MCBRIDE, TANNER (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
44. LECLAIR, CHRISTOPHER (HL) SANDY VALLEY 100.000 0.00
45. DOUGI, ROPE (HD) GILBERT 100.000 0.00
46. ANDERSON, ERIN (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
47. SIMS, KALLIE (HD) CONGRESS 100.000 0.00
48. BYRKET, KASSIDY (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
49. WHIPPLE, SPENCER (HD) MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
50. TALSMA, TERRAN (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
51. SANBORN, BRIDGER (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
52. WELLS, TATE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
53. WARD, LEXI (HD) PINE 100.000 0.00
54. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO (HL) SOMERTON 100.000 0.00
55. ROBBINS, RUBY (HD) BRAWLEY 100.000 0.00
56. USHER, JADEN (HL) GOODYEAR 100.000 0.00
57. EDGEWATER, LUCAS (HD) GANADO 100.000 0.00
58. WILLIAMS, MICHAEL (HL) LUKACHUKAI 100.000 0.00
59. CONNELLEY, DILLON (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
60. STEPHENS, COLT (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
61. DORMAN, KADENCE (HD) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
62. WOOLSEY, BRETT (HL) MESA 100.000 0.00
63. MULCAIRE, TRISTEN (HD) CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
64. RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE (HL) RIMROCK 100.000 0.00
65. BUCHERT, TRACE (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
66. EAGAR, BEAU (HL) EAGAR 100.000 0.00
67. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA (HD) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
68. ROSE, ELISA (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
69. SOURANT, PEYTON (HD) NEW RIVER 100.000 0.00
70. PEARCE, CHATE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
71. HUBBELL, SERENA (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
72. HUBBELL, EMBER (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
73. FLORES, PARIS (HD) SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
74. MAGLEY, CORBIN (HL) SURPRISE 100.000 0.00
75. FISHER, CALLIE (HD) PAHRUMP 100.000 0.00
76. FREEMAN, CLAY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
77. LINDSEY, COOPER (HD) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
78. CONWAY, KADEN (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
79. TODD, MADILYN (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
80. HUBBELL, CADE (HL) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
81. COX, COOPER (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
82. HALE, DENTON (HL) PAYSON 100.000 0.00
83. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
84. GREEN, TREVOR (HL) TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
85. SMITH, RAYNA (HD) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
86. COOK, MONTANA (HL) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
87. SINGER, SHAELENE (HD) FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00
88. WILLIAMS, MYLES (HL) WINSLOW, AZ 100.000 0.00
89. CHEE, HALLIE JO (HD) LEUPP 100.000 0.00
90. SELLS, ERYNNE (HL) TONALEA 100.000 0.00
91. DAVIS, OLIVIA (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
92. WAITE, LILY (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
93. WATCHMAN, COIL (HD) WHITERIVER 100.000 0.00
94. HAVEN, NOAH (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
95. FRANKS, BERLYN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
96. MILLER, STERLING (HL) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS 16.767 10.00
2. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 16.819 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RILEY HOLBROOK 16.854 8.00
4. BALDENEGRO, NINA CHANDLER, AZ 16.960 7.00
5. SNYMAN, TAYLOR WITTMANN 16.981 6.00
6. HUBBELL, SERENA PATAGONIA 16.999 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ELLA QUEEN CREEK 17.033 4.00
8. CONWAY, KALEY WICKENBURG 17.161 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS 17.170 2.00
10. ALCOTT, GRACIE WINSLOW 17.178 1.00
11. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 17.227 0.00
12. MCCLEVE, ASHLYN GILBERT 17.249 0.00
13. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF 17.270 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, KAYLEE TUCSON 17.325 0.00
15. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.349 0.00
16. BENALLY-BEGAY, ALEXANDRA LEUPP 17.362 0.00
17. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA 17.402 0.00
18. BLEIL, BAILEY MARICOPA 17.408 0.00
19. NUNN, LILLY TUCSON 17.479 0.00
20. SLAUGHTER, JESSIE JO SOMERTON 17.512 0.00
21. TODD, MADILYN WILLCOX 17.524 0.00
22. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 17.527 0.00
23. VALDEZ, DANLI ANIMAS 17.564 0.00
24. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 17.581 0.00
25. BUCHANAN, MARYN ELOY 17.593 0.00
26. MILLICAN, KYLIE MORRISTOWN 17.660 0.00
27. WEEKS, EMILY GILBERT 17.724 0.00
28. BLACK, VICTORIA CAMP VERDE 17.728 0.00
29. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 17.756 0.00
30. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE 17.786 0.00
31. PARKER, SARA CAVE CREEK 17.850 0.00
32. KERR, HAILEY ANIMAS 17.942 0.00
33. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF 17.989 0.00
34. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE 17.990 0.00
35. FISHER, CALLIE PAHRUMP 18.000 0.00
36. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK 18.018 0.00
37. WARD, LEXI PINE 18.033 0.00
38. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE 18.066 0.00
39. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK 18.152 0.00
40. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX 18.156 0.00
41. MURRAY, MERYN ST. DAVID 18.165 0.00
42. TAYLOR, AUDREE CASA GRANDE 18.171 0.00
43. STINSON, KENNEDI HEREFORD 18.212 0.00
44. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 18.281 0.00
45. WAITE, LILY MARANA 18.324 0.00
46. SPRIGGS, ABIGAIL PEORIA 18.340 0.00
47. WORKER, SHERAYL GILBERT 18.345 0.00
48. REDDING, LAYLA PHOENIX 18.458 0.00
49. HUITT, ASHLEY GILBERT 18.671 0.00
50. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 18.948 0.00
51. LEWIS-MOORE, TAYLOR CAMP VERDE 19.000 0.00
52. POOLA, SWANTAYLA ROCK POINT 19.020 0.00
53. PERLMAN, EMILY CLAYPOOL 19.360 0.00
54. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY 19.494 0.00
55. ENGLISH, TAYLAR PRESCOTT 19.550 0.00
56. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY 20.039 0.00
57. WRIGHT, KYLIE GOLDEN VALLEY 20.112 0.00
58. ALSEVER, LILLY CAVE CREEK 20.539 0.00
59. ANFORTH, RYLEE APACHE JUNCTION 20.559 0.00
60. HACKER, DANETT PEORIA 21.375 0.00
61. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PARK 22.085 0.00
62. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK 22.204 0.00
63. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY 22.670 0.00
64. ROMERO, REINA TUCSON 23.257 0.00
65. WEBER, JULIA PEORIA 23.314 0.00
66. SELLS, ERYNNE TONALEA 23.378 0.00
67. ANDERSON, RAYLEI WADDELL 23.683 0.00
68. BALER, MACEY WICKENBURG 23.850 0.00
69. BEASLEY, KENDYL TONOPAH, AZ 23.987 0.00
70. ALBERT, MELODIE PARKS 24.075 0.00
71. BENALLY-BEGAY, JULIA LEUPP 24.104 0.00
72. JANEK, LILY BUCKEYE 25.698 0.00
73. COOK, MONTANA PHOENIX 26.868 0.00
74. VENEZIA, GABRIELLA PEORIA 28.981 0.00
75. MANYGOATS, JANAE WINSLOW 29.750 0.00
76. TODD, BAILEY BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
77. BAKER, KENDRA BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
78. DAVIS, HAILEY QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
79. CUNICO, ASHLYN QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
80. REINHARDT, HAILEY WADDELL 100.000 0.00
81. MICHAELS, MAYCEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
82. GILBERT, RYLIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
83. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 100.000 0.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KRAUT, BOYCE WITTMANN 71.0 10.00
2. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 69.0 9.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HANCOCK, STETSON TAYLOR 70.0 10.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 6.300 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER 9.880 9.00
3. SANBORN, BRIDGER WILLCOX 14.800 8.00
4. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
5. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 100.000 0.00
6. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
7. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
8. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
9. WEBBER, MASON PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WELLS, TATE COCHISE 58.0 10.00
2. KEITH, SLADE STANFIELD 0.0 0.00
3. PENDERGAST, AUSTIN CAMP VERDE 0.0 0.00
4. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX 0.0 0.00
5. BARKER, BRANDON SCOTTSDALE 0.0 0.00
6. MIDDAGH, BREWEN ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MORENO, BRAD CASA GRANDE 80.0 10.00
2. MORTENSEN, JAXTON PAULDEN 74.0 9.00
3. CURLEY, MATTHEW SHONTO 72.0 8.00
4. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE 70.0 7.00
5. CHARLEY, KAILAR WINSLOW, AZ 0.0 0.00
6. BROWN, JUSTIN CLIFTON 0.0 0.00
7. TURGEON, BRADY NEW RIVER 0.0 0.00
8. TAYLOR, ROBBIE CHINLE 0.0 0.00
9. HOPKINS, KAEL SOMERTON, AZ 0.0 0.00
10. BETONY, CAUY TONALEA 0.0 0.00
11. CHARLEY III, NELSON CHINLE 0.0 0.00
12. GALLEGO, CHASE TUCSON 0.0 0.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA, AZ 146.0 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER 143.5 9.00
3. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 141.5 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER 138.0 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 136.5 6.00
6. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 130.0 5.00
7. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 129.0 4.00
8. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 116.0 3.00
9. MCCORKELL, TIERRA SELIGMAN 0.0 0.00
HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 323.0 10.00
2. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT 310.0 9.00
3. DEVANEY, WYATT COOLIDGE, AZ 286.0 8.00
4. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 281.0 7.00
5. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 274.0 6.00
6. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 265.0 5.00
7. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 258.0 4.00
8. GRIZZLE, KELSEY TUCSON 246.0 3.00
9. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 230.0 2.00
10. WAITE, LILY MARANA 168.0 1.00
11. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 102.0 0.00
12. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00
13. REINHARDT, HAILEY WADDELL 0.0 0.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BYERS, COLT CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.0 10.00
2. FERNAN, ALEXIS CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.0 8.50
3. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE 23.0 8.50
4. BLACK, TRISTAN CAMP VERDE 22.0 6.50
5. BYERS, GAGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.0 6.50
6. MARTIN, MCKENNA CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.0 5.00
7. LINDSEY, COOPER WICKENBURG 20.0 4.00
8. TALSMA, TERRAN WITTMANN 18.0 2.50
9. WAITE, LILY MARANA 18.0 2.50
10. WARD, DELANIE WADDELL 11.0 1.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HERSHBERGER, GAVIN LITCHFIELD PARK 72.5 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER 72.0 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK 70.0 7.50
4. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS 70.0 7.50
5. MILLER, STERLING MARANA 68.0 6.00
6. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS 65.0 5.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE 71.0 10.00
2. NORRIS, TARYN QUEEN CREEK 70.0 9.00
3. PINKERTON, CLAUDIA SAN TAN VALLEY 69.0 8.00
4. CROSBY, KENNEDY MESA, AZ 67.0 7.00
5. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER 66.0 5.50
6. COOK, KENNEDY WILLCOX 66.0 5.50
7. ROBBINS, RUBY BRAWLEY 65.0 4.00
8. BOROWSKI, SOFIA SAN TAN VALLEY 62.0 3.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK 0.0 0.00