Scores Listing for CAMP VERDE JAN #1 JH(01/09/2021-SATURDAY 8:00 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 285.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 275.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 196.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 190.0 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK, AZ 160.0 6.00
6. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 135.0 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 107.0 4.00
8. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 81.0 3.00
9. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 77.0 2.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 66.0 9.50
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 66.0 9.50
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 60.0 10.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 60.0 8.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 58.0 10.00
2. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 53.0 9.00
3. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 51.0 8.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STAPLETON, COLTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 0.0 0.00
2. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 0.0 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 2.170 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.710 0.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.770 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 3.020 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.060 10.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 3.200 9.00
3. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 3.280 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 4.070 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 4.140 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 4.700 7.00
2. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 4.910 6.00
3. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 5.260 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 5.370 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 6.130 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 6.220 6.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 6.300 5.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.970 10.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 7.970 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.430 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 8.810 9.00
3. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 8.820 8.00
4. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 8.930 7.00
5. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 9.200 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 10.060 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.170 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 10.420 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.440 5.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 10.800 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 10.840 10.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 10.840 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 11.190 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 11.220 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 11.250 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 11.860 9.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 11.860 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 12.010 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 12.050 9.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 12.050 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 12.170 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER 12.170 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.180 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 12.260 1.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 12.360 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 12.440 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 12.510 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.520 5.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 12.530 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 12.710 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 12.710 3.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.910 2.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 13.000 8.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 13.000 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.040 1.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 13.100 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 13.170 8.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 13.210 7.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 13.310 7.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 13.310 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 13.450 0.00
2. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 13.670 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 13.760 7.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 13.760 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 13.840 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 13.880 0.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 14.630 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 14.860 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 14.950 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 15.330 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 15.330 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 15.720 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 15.900 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.136 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 17.180 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.387 9.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.547 8.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 17.626 7.00
4. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.699 6.00
5. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 17.700 5.00
6. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 17.744 4.00
7. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 17.881 3.00
8. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.884 2.00
9. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 17.946 1.00
10. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.976 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 18.190 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 18.215 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 18.550 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 18.630 6.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS 18.630 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 18.900 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 18.962 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 19.040 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 19.286 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 19.570 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 20.580 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 20.715 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 20.816 10.00
2. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 21.241 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 21.928 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.065 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 22.168 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.179 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 22.320 5.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 22.320 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 22.471 0.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 22.587 0.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.639 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 22.768 6.00
2. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 22.770 5.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.963 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 23.240 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 23.308 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 23.437 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 23.528 0.00
2. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 23.532 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 24.072 2.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 24.157 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 24.340 4.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 24.340 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 24.680 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 24.860 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 25.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 25.160 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 26.310 0.00
2. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 26.355 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 27.063 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 27.350 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 27.903 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 29.205 0.00
3. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 29.459 0.00
4. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER, AZ 31.018 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 31.435 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 33.204 0.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 33.323 0.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 33.649 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 36.220 3.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE 36.220 3.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 36.662 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 37.250 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 38.449 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00