Scores Listing for CAMP VERDE #2 JH(11/22/2020-SUNDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 281.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 273.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 258.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 215.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 141.0 6.00
6. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 126.0 5.00
7. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 121.0 4.00
8. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 116.0 3.00
9. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK 111.0 2.00
10. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 105.0 1.00
11. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 74.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 71.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 64.0 10.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 64.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 60.0 9.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 55.0 8.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 2.570 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 3.030 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.460 9.00
2. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 3.580 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 3.910 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 3.980 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 4.030 8.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 4.190 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.200 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 4.270 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 4.440 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 4.470 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 4.640 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 4.820 5.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 4.840 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 4.940 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 5.240 3.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 5.340 2.00
3. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 5.440 1.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 5.690 0.00
5. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 5.880 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 5.950 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 6.080 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 6.250 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 7.510 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 7.510 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 7.850 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 8.720 10.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 8.720 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.870 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 9.310 9.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 9.310 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 9.450 9.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 9.450 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 9.560 5.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 9.600 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 9.610 9.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 9.900 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 10.330 8.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.330 8.00
3. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 10.470 7.00
4. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 10.470 7.00
5. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 10.580 6.00
6. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 10.580 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 10.750 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 10.750 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 11.620 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 12.380 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 12.450 5.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 12.450 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 12.480 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.660 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 12.670 5.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 12.680 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 12.740 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 12.770 4.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 12.890 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 12.900 8.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 13.010 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.110 4.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 13.110 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 13.110 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 13.270 6.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 13.340 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 13.350 3.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 13.350 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 13.410 1.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 13.500 9.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 13.570 8.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 13.570 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.610 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 13.880 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.000 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 14.060 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 14.110 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 14.130 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 14.330 2.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 14.370 1.00
3. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 14.480 0.00
4. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 14.530 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 15.080 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 15.080 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 15.720 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 16.010 7.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 16.010 7.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 16.240 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 16.550 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.580 2.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 16.580 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 16.630 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 16.650 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 17.060 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 17.145 10.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.353 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 17.360 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 17.383 8.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.451 7.00
3. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 17.453 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 17.500 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.524 5.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 17.719 4.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 17.725 3.00
4. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 17.730 2.00
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.826 1.00
6. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.891 0.00
7. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.915 0.00
8. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 18.053 0.00
9. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 18.062 0.00
10. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.062 0.00
11. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 18.148 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.150 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 18.700 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 18.931 0.00
2. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 19.044 0.00
3. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 19.071 0.00
4. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 19.190 0.00
5. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 19.192 0.00
6. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 19.257 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 19.430 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 19.630 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 19.690 0.00
3. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 19.720 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 19.838 0.00
2. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 20.171 0.00
3. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE, AZ 20.187 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 20.640 5.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 20.664 10.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 20.881 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 21.132 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 21.420 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 21.509 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 21.518 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 21.878 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 22.082 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 22.205 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.254 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 22.597 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 22.660 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.698 5.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 22.736 4.00
3. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 22.769 3.00
4. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 22.942 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 23.404 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 23.870 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 24.029 0.00
2. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 24.046 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 24.370 6.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 24.370 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 24.442 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 24.530 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 24.780 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 25.440 1.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.440 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 25.540 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 25.558 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 25.650 3.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 26.610 0.00
2. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 27.082 0.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 27.814 0.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 28.262 0.00
5. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 28.364 0.00
6. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 28.606 0.00
7. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 31.324 0.00
8. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 31.370 0.00
9. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 32.698 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 41.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 43.880 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
3. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HL) PATAGONIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00