Scores Listing for CAMP VERDE #1 JH(11/21/2020-SATURDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 295.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 260.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 237.0 8.00
4. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 194.0 7.00
5. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 171.0 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK 133.0 5.00
7. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 118.0 4.00
8. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 114.0 3.00
9. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 111.0 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 110.0 1.00
11. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 103.0 0.00
12. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 92.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 68.0 10.00
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 64.0 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 55.0 9.50
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 55.0 9.50
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 50.0 10.00
2. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 30.0 9.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN DENNEHOTSO 0.0 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 2.540 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 2.690 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 2.890 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 2.990 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 3.510 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 3.540 10.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 3.670 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 3.710 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 3.740 8.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 3.850 7.00
3. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 3.890 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.890 8.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 4.220 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 4.370 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 4.580 5.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 4.830 0.00
2. PARSONS, RYDER JACKPOT , 4.910 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 5.250 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 5.650 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 6.440 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 6.450 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 6.590 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.590 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 6.850 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 7.790 9.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 7.790 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.090 10.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.260 8.50
3. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 9.260 8.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 9.490 8.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 9.490 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 9.790 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 9.820 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 9.980 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.150 6.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.230 5.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 10.330 9.50
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 10.330 9.50
3. FREEMAN, BRODY (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.330 9.50
4. HUBBELL, COLE (HL) PATAGONIA, AZ 10.330 9.50
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 10.360 7.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 10.360 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 10.450 4.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 10.800 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 11.180 9.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 11.210 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 11.280 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 11.300 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 11.330 1.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 11.340 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 11.380 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 11.580 0.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 11.640 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 11.710 6.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 11.710 6.00
3. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 11.920 5.00
4. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 11.920 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 11.960 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 12.000 0.00
2. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 12.020 0.00
3. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 12.050 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 12.130 0.00
5. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 12.150 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.190 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 12.190 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 12.520 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 12.530 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 12.650 8.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 12.650 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 12.650 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 12.690 3.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 12.700 2.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 13.530 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 13.620 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 13.780 3.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 14.070 2.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 14.080 3.50
2. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 14.080 3.50
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 14.210 1.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 14.280 1.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 14.560 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 14.760 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 15.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 15.040 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 15.210 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 15.380 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.460 4.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 15.460 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 15.610 7.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 15.610 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 15.670 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 15.960 6.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 15.960 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 16.200 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 16.390 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.279 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 17.380 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 17.519 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 17.580 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 17.653 8.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 17.703 7.00
3. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.939 6.00
4. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 17.953 5.00
5. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 18.019 4.00
6. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.036 3.00
7. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 18.054 2.00
8. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 18.283 1.00
9. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 18.286 0.00
10. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 18.347 0.00
11. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 18.476 0.00
12. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 18.542 0.00
13. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.635 0.00
14. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 18.806 0.00
15. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 19.037 0.00
16. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 19.155 0.00
17. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 19.218 0.00
18. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 19.395 0.00
19. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 20.218 0.00
20. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 20.278 0.00
21. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 20.706 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 21.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 21.330 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE, AZ 21.390 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 21.640 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.007 10.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 22.250 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 22.660 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.729 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.781 0.00
2. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 22.798 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 22.830 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.830 3.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 22.830 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.948 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.120 2.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 23.120 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 23.192 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 23.220 1.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 23.220 1.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 23.254 8.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 23.452 7.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.480 6.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 23.599 5.00
5. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.601 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 23.800 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 23.980 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 23.980 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 23.982 0.00
2. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 24.316 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 24.460 7.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 24.769 3.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 24.832 2.00
3. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 25.968 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 26.398 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 26.525 0.00
2. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 26.641 0.00
3. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 26.985 0.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 27.478 0.00
5. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 27.711 0.00
6. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 27.962 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 28.030 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 28.190 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 28.308 0.00
2. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 28.781 0.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 28.930 0.00
4. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 29.272 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 29.337 0.00
6. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 29.789 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 30.400 0.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 30.400 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, PAIGE MCNEAL 30.455 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 30.490 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 30.490 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 32.127 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 34.100 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 34.100 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 34.668 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HD) WILLCOX 35.270 5.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER (HL) MARANA 35.270 5.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 36.640 6.00
2. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 39.700 5.00
3. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 41.940 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
3. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
3. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
4. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00