Scores Listing for WILLCOX #2 JH(11/08/2020-SUNDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 66.0 10.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 63.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 61.0 10.00
2. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 56.0 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY, AZ 54.0 10.00
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 3.290 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 3.630 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 3.660 0.00
3. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.690 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 3.740 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 3.880 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 4.020 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 4.270 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 4.290 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 4.800 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 5.180 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 5.190 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 6.000 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 6.250 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 6.670 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 7.130 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 7.480 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 7.590 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 8.150 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 8.150 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 8.310 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 8.490 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.490 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 8.510 8.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.130 7.00
3. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 9.450 6.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 9.470 5.00
5. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 9.640 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 9.830 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.040 3.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.120 2.00
3. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 10.200 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 10.600 9.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 10.600 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 10.610 10.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 10.740 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 10.800 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.970 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 11.090 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.320 8.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 11.320 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 11.660 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.300 7.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 12.410 6.00
3. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.490 5.00
4. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 12.600 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 12.690 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 12.810 3.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 12.840 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 12.850 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 12.900 1.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 12.920 0.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 13.040 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 13.050 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 13.090 7.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 13.090 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 13.150 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 13.310 6.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 13.310 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 13.340 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.450 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 13.480 9.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 13.480 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 13.650 5.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 13.710 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 13.750 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.940 5.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 13.940 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 13.950 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 14.280 8.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 14.280 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 14.290 2.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 14.330 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 14.590 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 14.680 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 14.720 4.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 14.720 4.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 14.860 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 15.690 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 15.800 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 15.890 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 15.940 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 16.060 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.080 0.00
3. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 16.080 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 16.160 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 16.730 3.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 16.730 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 17.000 7.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 17.000 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 17.554 10.00
2. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.581 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 17.620 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 17.749 8.00
2. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.785 7.00
3. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 17.903 6.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 17.960 6.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 17.960 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 18.040 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 18.046 5.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 18.061 4.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.066 3.00
4. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 18.123 2.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 18.150 5.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 18.150 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.245 1.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 18.297 0.00
3. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.349 0.00
4. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 18.647 0.00
5. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 18.708 0.00
6. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 18.812 0.00
7. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 19.076 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 19.208 0.00
9. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 19.269 0.00
10. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 19.362 0.00
11. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 19.432 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 19.540 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 20.109 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 20.220 0.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK, AZ 20.550 0.00
3. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 20.550 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 20.720 2.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 20.720 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 20.785 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 21.442 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 21.780 2.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.207 9.00
2. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.262 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 22.493 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.871 7.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 22.970 6.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 23.030 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 23.100 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 23.184 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.358 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 23.382 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 23.400 0.00
3. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 23.539 0.00
4. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.691 0.00
5. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 24.157 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 24.376 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 24.398 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 25.983 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 26.110 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 26.330 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 26.540 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 27.358 2.00
2. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 27.531 1.00
3. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 28.174 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 28.341 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 28.640 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 28.998 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 30.810 5.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 31.114 0.00
2. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 31.387 0.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 31.566 0.00
4. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 31.885 0.00
5. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 32.184 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 32.260 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 32.625 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 34.700 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 37.160 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 37.660 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 38.377 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 41.280 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 51.240 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHN, DEVYN (HL) DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00