Scores Listing for WILLCOX #1 JH(11/07/2020-SATURDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY, AZ 58.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 57.0 10.00
2. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 54.0 9.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 0.0 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 3.160 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 3.300 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 3.480 10.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.620 9.00
3. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT 3.670 8.00
4. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 3.770 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 4.090 9.00
2. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 5.220 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 5.400 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 5.450 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 5.450 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 5.680 7.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 6.000 6.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 6.390 5.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 6.980 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 7.590 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.590 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.710 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 9.040 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 9.260 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 9.530 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 9.600 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.000 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.040 7.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.100 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 10.110 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 10.250 9.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 10.250 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 10.270 5.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 10.740 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 10.880 8.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 10.880 8.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 11.480 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 12.390 9.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 12.430 8.00
3. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.500 7.00
4. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 12.520 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 12.550 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 12.580 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 12.770 7.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 12.770 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.800 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 12.830 6.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 12.830 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 12.840 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 12.870 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 12.980 3.00
2. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 13.030 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 13.080 6.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE 13.180 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.400 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 13.430 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.670 5.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 13.670 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 13.780 0.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 13.790 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 14.160 4.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 14.160 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 14.190 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.600 3.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.600 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 14.630 0.00
2. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 14.720 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 14.840 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 14.850 2.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 14.850 2.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 14.920 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 15.010 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 15.050 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 15.150 0.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 15.150 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 15.250 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 15.260 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 15.520 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 15.950 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 16.330 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 17.250 0.00
2. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 17.330 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 17.370 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 17.556 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 17.670 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 17.792 9.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 17.920 8.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 17.968 7.00
4. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 17.983 6.00
5. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 18.000 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.060 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.130 4.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 18.186 3.00
3. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 18.219 2.00
4. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 18.240 1.00
5. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 18.257 0.00
6. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 18.339 0.00
7. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.342 0.00
8. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 18.374 0.00
9. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.407 0.00
10. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.431 0.00
11. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 18.619 0.00
12. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 18.816 0.00
13. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 19.170 0.00
14. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 19.266 0.00
15. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 19.322 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 19.393 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 19.710 1.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 19.710 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 20.204 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 20.230 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 20.230 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 20.277 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 20.522 0.00
3. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 20.595 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 20.780 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 21.070 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 21.470 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 21.483 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 21.900 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 22.211 9.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 22.255 8.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 22.400 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 22.420 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 22.420 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 22.650 2.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.759 7.00
2. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 22.784 6.00
3. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 22.884 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 22.950 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 23.261 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.283 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.373 3.00
2. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 23.533 2.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.611 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 23.674 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE 24.085 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 24.449 0.00
2. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 24.608 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 24.720 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 25.040 10.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 25.040 10.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE JP WILLCOX, AZ 25.780 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE, AZ 26.352 0.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 26.694 0.00
3. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA 27.367 0.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 27.579 0.00
5. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.601 0.00
6. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 27.793 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 28.260 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.430 0.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 28.430 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 29.489 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA 29.610 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 29.792 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA, AZ 30.950 0.00
2. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA, AZ 30.950 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 32.482 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 33.364 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 33.430 9.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 33.430 9.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE 36.215 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHERT, TYLEE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHN, DEVYN (HL) DENNEHOTSO 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
2. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
3. WELLS, ABBIE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE 100.000 0.00