Scores Listing for BUCKEYE #2 JH(10/18/2020-SUNDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 294.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 251.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 200.0 8.00
4. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 164.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 163.0 6.00
6. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 138.0 5.00
7. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 133.0 4.00
8. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 118.0 3.00
9. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 117.0 2.00
10. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK 105.0 0.50
11. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 105.0 0.50
12. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 95.0 0.00
13. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 76.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 64.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 62.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 61.0 10.00
2. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 53.0 9.00
3. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 51.0 8.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 32.0 9.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 0.0 0.00
2. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 0.0 0.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 3.820 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 3.860 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY 4.410 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 4.750 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 4.800 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 4.930 9.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 5.390 8.00
3. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 5.400 7.00
4. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 5.970 6.00
5. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 7.580 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.380 10.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 8.450 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.450 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 8.770 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 9.430 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 9.510 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 9.770 8.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 9.820 7.00
3. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 9.840 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.240 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 10.250 9.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 10.250 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 10.320 10.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 10.370 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 10.390 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 10.450 8.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 10.450 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.530 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.610 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 10.640 7.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 10.640 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 10.730 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 10.850 7.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 10.860 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 10.910 6.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 10.950 6.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 10.950 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 11.150 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 11.410 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 11.550 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.800 5.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.800 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 11.820 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 12.130 2.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 12.140 8.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 12.190 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 12.250 3.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.320 2.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 12.520 0.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 12.620 7.00
3. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 12.650 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 12.730 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 13.250 1.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 13.290 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 13.410 0.00
2. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 13.590 0.00
3. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 13.710 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 13.790 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 13.850 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 13.860 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 13.860 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 14.270 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 14.400 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 14.460 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 14.540 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 14.600 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 14.610 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 14.660 10.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 14.660 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 14.680 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 14.970 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 15.450 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 15.460 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 15.660 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 15.660 9.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 15.660 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 15.980 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 15.980 0.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 16.270 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 16.390 4.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 16.390 4.00
3. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 17.020 3.00
4. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 17.020 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 17.080 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 17.480 0.00
2. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 17.590 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 17.675 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 17.740 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 17.940 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 17.970 0.00
2. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 18.250 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 18.550 2.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 18.550 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.605 9.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.663 8.00
3. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 18.681 7.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.693 6.00
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 18.715 5.00
6. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.786 4.00
7. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.841 3.00
8. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 18.959 2.00
9. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 19.018 1.00
10. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 19.144 0.00
11. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 19.304 0.00
12. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 19.429 0.00
13. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 19.563 0.00
14. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 19.837 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.870 1.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 19.870 1.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 19.881 0.00
2. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 19.885 0.00
3. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 20.132 0.00
4. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 20.238 0.00
5. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 20.312 0.00
6. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 20.433 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 20.621 10.00
2. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 20.667 9.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 21.370 10.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 21.371 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 21.510 8.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 21.520 9.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 21.533 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 21.560 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 21.561 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 21.563 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 21.610 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 21.660 5.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 21.736 4.00
3. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 21.876 3.00
4. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 22.049 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.152 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 22.200 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 22.205 1.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 22.297 0.00
3. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.580 0.00
4. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 22.778 0.00
5. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 22.811 0.00
6. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 22.995 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE, AZ 22.995 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.231 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 23.403 0.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.427 0.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 23.440 0.00
4. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 23.546 0.00
5. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.686 0.00
6. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 23.731 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 24.709 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 24.936 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 24.979 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 25.173 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.500 0.00
2. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 25.500 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 25.526 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 25.600 8.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.790 0.00
2. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA, AZ 25.790 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 25.890 7.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 26.421 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 26.743 0.00
3. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE, AZ 26.847 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 27.800 4.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 28.300 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 28.565 0.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 29.157 0.00
3. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 30.253 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 31.020 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 31.050 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 32.002 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 33.480 8.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE 33.480 8.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 35.400 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 35.670 1.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 36.870 0.00
2. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 43.215 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 47.890 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 48.470 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. SARCHETT, RYKER (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABILENE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
2. SEGAY, COLBY (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00