Scores Listing for BUCKEYE #1 JH(10/17/2020-SATURDAY 8:30 AM)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 286.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 224.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 204.0 8.00
4. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 194.0 7.00
5. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 166.0 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, KELTON HOLBROOK 158.0 5.00
7. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 140.0 4.00
8. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 125.0 3.00
9. JETTON, JACOB GILBERT, AZ 119.0 2.00
10. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 115.0 1.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 109.0 0.00
12. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 90.0 0.00
13. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 72.0 0.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 60.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OLAND, AUBREY SKULL VALLEY 59.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 48.0 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 47.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 43.0 8.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00
3. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE PATAGONIA 3.020 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 3.840 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.940 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 4.210 9.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 4.710 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 5.150 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 6.120 7.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 6.300 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 6.730 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO 7.310 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HL) TUCSON 7.310 10.00
3. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 7.350 9.00
4. TODD, COLTER LEE (HL) WILLCOX 7.350 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 8.460 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 9.170 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 9.340 8.00
4. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 9.850 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 10.080 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 10.080 6.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 10.260 5.00
3. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 10.400 4.00
4. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 10.520 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.750 10.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.750 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.790 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.860 2.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.280 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 11.420 1.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 11.440 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 11.690 7.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 11.900 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 12.030 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 12.280 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE, AZ 12.320 9.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA, AZ 12.320 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 12.350 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 12.420 5.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.690 4.00
3. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 12.750 3.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 12.780 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 12.820 2.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABILENE COCHISE 12.890 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 13.060 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 13.170 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 13.200 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 13.220 0.00
3. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 13.290 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE 13.450 9.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 13.450 7.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 13.580 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 13.640 1.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 13.970 0.00
3. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX 14.040 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 14.150 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 14.340 8.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 14.340 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 14.360 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 14.390 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 14.390 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 15.020 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 15.330 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 15.330 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK JACKPOT , 15.530 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 15.720 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 15.730 7.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 15.730 7.00
3. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 15.860 6.00
4. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 15.860 6.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 15.860 8.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 15.860 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 15.870 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 15.920 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 16.550 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 16.600 5.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.600 5.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 17.110 4.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 17.110 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES 17.190 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 17.360 0.00
2. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 17.440 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 17.450 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.080 3.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 18.080 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.160 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 18.190 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 18.396 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 18.427 10.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.467 9.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 18.543 8.00
5. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 18.549 7.00
6. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 18.590 6.00
7. LOMBARDI, ISABELE NEW RIVER 18.737 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK (HD) LA PLATA, NM 18.760 2.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN (HL) CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 18.760 2.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.849 4.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 18.910 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 18.962 3.00
2. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 18.969 2.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER JACKPOT , 18.970 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 18.980 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.994 1.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 19.045 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 19.110 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 19.188 0.00
2. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 19.586 0.00
3. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 19.636 0.00
4. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 19.779 0.00
5. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 19.902 0.00
6. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 20.162 0.00
7. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 20.300 0.00
8. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 20.304 0.00
9. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 20.399 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 20.670 7.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 20.670 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 21.122 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 21.210 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULCAIRE, AISLYNN CAMP VERDE 21.284 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 21.287 10.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 21.855 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.062 9.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 22.118 8.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 22.156 7.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.238 6.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 22.380 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 22.486 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA, AZ 22.500 1.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 22.500 1.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.536 4.00
2. FISKE, JOCELYN PRESCOTT VALLEY 22.664 3.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 22.801 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 22.809 2.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 22.932 1.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.040 0.00
4. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 23.124 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.490 0.00
2. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 23.490 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 23.550 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.606 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLADDEN, LOLA BUCKEYE, AZ 23.801 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.822 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 23.962 0.00
2. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 24.027 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 24.410 0.00
2. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE, AZ 24.483 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 25.243 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK 25.405 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 25.553 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 25.640 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 25.704 0.00
2. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE, AZ 25.823 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 26.002 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 26.248 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY LOGANDALE, NV 26.449 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 26.535 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 26.997 0.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 27.555 0.00
3. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 27.625 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, JAYLEE BUCKEYE, AZ 27.721 0.00
5. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 28.134 0.00
6. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 28.143 0.00
7. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 28.994 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REINHARDT, DAKOTA WADDELL 29.090 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PENDERGAST, KIMBERLY CAMP VERDE, AZ 30.218 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 32.000 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 32.280 6.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 32.280 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 32.550 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 36.790 2.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE (HD) SONOITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE (HL) SAHUARITA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HD) KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, JETT SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY (HD) CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABBIE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY (HL) WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, JAYANNA GANADO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON 100.000 0.00
2. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RIVER (HD) MARANA 100.000 0.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. LUNDERVILLE, DYLAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOERNING, AUBREE SAHUARITA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. CLARK, CARSON (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER LEE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRERA, RANK LA PLATA, NM 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CABONI, KAYDEN KAYENTA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT ANYWHERE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA 100.000 0.00