Scores Listing for PAYSON #2 JH(09/20/2020-SUN MAIN/2ND)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 289.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 274.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 221.0 8.00
4. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 161.0 7.00
5. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 148.0 6.00
6. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX, AZ 129.0 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 106.0 4.00
8. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 103.0 3.00
9. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 76.0 2.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 68.0 10.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 62.0 9.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 34.0 10.00
2. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 20.0 9.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
2. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 4.080 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT , 4.660 0.00
3. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.570 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 6.050 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 6.330 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 8.060 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 8.110 10.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 8.690 9.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE 9.610 10.00
2. TODD, COLTER (HL) WILLCOX 9.610 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DILLON, SARA SCOTTSDALE 9.790 8.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 9.830 7.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.060 6.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 10.210 5.00
5. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 10.630 4.00
6. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 11.070 3.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 11.190 9.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.470 10.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 11.470 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 11.640 10.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 11.710 9.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 11.710 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 11.920 9.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 12.060 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 12.120 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 12.190 9.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE 12.190 9.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 12.410 7.00
2. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 12.580 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 12.690 1.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 12.720 4.50
2. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 12.720 4.50
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 12.790 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 12.800 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 12.850 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 12.910 0.00
2. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.980 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER WILLCOX 13.020 2.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 13.030 8.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 13.030 8.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 13.290 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 13.290 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 13.410 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.670 7.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.670 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 13.780 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 14.090 0.00
3. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 14.110 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 14.410 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 14.500 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 14.880 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 14.970 8.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 14.970 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 15.200 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 15.330 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 15.610 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 15.670 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 15.810 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 15.980 9.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 16.240 7.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 16.240 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 16.270 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 17.070 7.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 17.490 6.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 17.490 6.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 17.510 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 17.770 6.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 17.770 6.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 17.840 8.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 17.920 7.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 17.970 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 18.059 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.109 9.00
3. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 18.287 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE 18.363 7.00
5. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 18.432 6.00
6. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.496 5.00
7. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.552 4.00
8. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 18.723 3.00
9. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 18.742 2.00
10. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 18.779 1.00
11. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 18.867 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 19.000 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 19.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 19.094 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT , 19.130 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 19.621 0.00
2. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 19.874 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 20.040 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 20.190 5.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 20.190 5.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARBALLO, RAWLEY WITTMANN 20.230 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 20.251 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.360 5.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 20.360 5.00
3. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 20.420 4.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 20.420 4.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 20.749 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 20.830 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 21.350 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 21.593 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 22.100 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 22.297 10.00
2. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 22.429 9.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 22.503 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 22.971 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 23.127 0.00
2. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 23.289 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 23.429 7.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 23.710 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.086 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 24.506 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 26.723 5.00
2. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 26.940 4.00
3. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 27.060 3.00
4. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 27.233 2.00
5. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 27.444 1.00
6. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 27.449 0.00
7. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 28.105 0.00
8. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 29.086 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 29.270 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 29.370 3.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 29.370 3.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 29.689 0.00
2. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 30.030 0.00
3. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 30.701 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 31.370 5.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 33.429 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 33.963 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 34.650 2.00
2. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 34.650 2.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 40.710 4.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 46.460 4.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN (HD) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
2. ARBALLO, RAWLEY (HL) WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 100.000 0.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HD) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABILENE COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DILLON, SARA SCOTTSDALE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY (HD) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. TENORIO, TROY (HL) CHINLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 100.000 0.00