Scores Listing for PAYSON #1 JH(09/19/2020-SAT MAIN/2ND)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 292.0 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 281.0 9.00
3. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 175.0 8.00
4. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 130.0 7.00
5. COOK, TAYDEN WILLCOX, AZ 123.0 6.00
6. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 114.0 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 84.0 4.00
8. KIRKENDALL, KALEB WILLCOX, AZ 74.0 3.00
9. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 56.0 2.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 54.0 10.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 20.0 10.00
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT 0.0 0.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARREN, GAVIN KAYENTA 0.0 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN JACKPOT , 2.300 0.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN JACKPOT , 2.540 0.00
3. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 3.020 10.00
4. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 3.250 9.00
5. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 3.330 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 3.570 10.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 3.910 10.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 4.030 7.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 4.180 9.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 4.340 9.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 4.690 8.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 4.850 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 5.410 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.590 5.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 5.970 6.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL (HD) TUCSON, AZ 7.100 10.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HL) RIO RICO, AZ 7.100 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 7.940 10.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 8.180 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 8.630 9.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO SAN TAN VALLEY 9.060 8.00
3. BAER, SAMANTHA PEORIA 9.180 7.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 9.350 6.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 9.360 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 9.720 5.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.950 10.00
2. BENGE, LACEY (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.950 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE 10.330 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 10.580 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 10.600 3.00
2. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 10.860 2.00
3. WILLIAMS, SHILAH TUBA CITY 10.910 1.00
4. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.970 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER PHOENIX 10.990 8.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 11.080 9.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 11.080 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 11.850 8.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE 11.870 8.00
2. WARNER, JETT (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 11.870 8.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 12.430 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HD) BUCKEYE 12.470 9.00
2. BENNETT, NITA (HL) CASA GRANDA 12.470 9.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 12.760 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 12.910 7.00
2. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 13.020 6.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DILLON, SARA SCOTTSDALE 13.070 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 13.090 5.00
2. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 13.410 4.00
3. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 13.430 3.00
4. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 13.590 2.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELLS, ABILENE COCHISE 13.910 3.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 14.330 1.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 14.390 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL WILLCOX 14.540 4.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HD) TUBA CITY, AZ 14.590 7.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER WILLCOX 15.560 3.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 16.040 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER WILLCOX 16.130 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOUTEN, JAKE SONOITA 16.280 2.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 16.370 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 16.720 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.370 8.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE, AZ 17.370 8.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 17.466 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 17.520 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 17.670 10.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA SONOITA 17.870 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.147 9.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 18.270 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 18.294 8.00
2. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE 18.324 7.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 18.436 6.00
4. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 18.444 5.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 18.620 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 18.625 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 18.700 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 18.838 3.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 18.874 2.00
3. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 18.896 1.00
4. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 18.931 0.00
5. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 19.008 0.00
6. BLEIL, BRYLEE MARICOPA 19.049 0.00
7. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 19.348 0.00
8. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE, AZ 19.489 0.00
9. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 19.610 0.00
10. NEWMAN, TAIZLY SPRINGERVILLE 19.792 0.00
11. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 19.813 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 19.880 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 19.892 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 20.130 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.240 7.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA (HL) PRESCOTT, AZ 20.240 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 20.394 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEVANEY, MAKALA COOLIDGE 20.799 10.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 20.860 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARREN, CARLI KAYENTA 21.843 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEITH, SAVANNA STANFIELD 22.172 9.00
2. SHULDBERG, RYANN WITTMANN 22.418 8.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE 22.500 9.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 22.546 7.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 22.581 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 23.100 6.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 23.149 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 23.208 5.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 23.617 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTH, ASHLYNN CAVE CREEK 24.338 4.00
2. ENGLISH, BREANNA PRESCOTT 24.567 3.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 24.600 6.00
2. COMPTON, MACY (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 24.600 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE, AZ 25.332 2.00
2. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 26.576 1.00
3. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 27.939 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE 28.130 6.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 28.149 0.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 28.319 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DILLON, SARA SCOTTSDALE 28.360 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARLOW, OODESSA ROCK POINT 28.724 0.00
2. KNIPP, CALLIE GLENDALE 29.270 0.00
3. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 30.279 0.00
4. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 30.540 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 30.550 8.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENALLY-BEGAY, ANGELINA LEUPP 33.803 0.00
2. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 34.777 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 35.420 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 35.846 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE WILLCOX 38.140 7.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HD) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 38.750 5.00
2. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HL) SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 38.750 5.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 41.480 6.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 42.110 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GREEN, MORGAN TONOPAH 100.000 0.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY WILLCOX 0.0 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN (HD) RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, SAMUEL (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WORKER, AUBRIE GILBERT 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER (HD) PHOENIX 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HL) CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HL) FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00
2. WELLS, ABILENE (HL) COCHISE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODOM, CHAD (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMSTOCK, MCKENNA YUMA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POTEET, RAEANN CLAY SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SARCHETT, RYKER JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TAIZLY (HD) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
2. NEWMAN, TRAEVON (HL) SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. BAER, SAMANTHA (HL) PEORIA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, RYDER MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, CODY (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. COX, CASH (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TENORIO, TROY CHINLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, CYNCERE KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN (HD) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEYER, CIENNA (HD) SONOITA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA (HL) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZERBEL, KAYDEE (HL) WHETSTONE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, COLTER (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. KEITH, SAVANNA (HL) STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, NOLAN (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. TODD, COLTER (HL) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD IV, JOHN CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA (HD) CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY (HL) PARADISE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, ROSALINDA PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHILAH (HL) TUBA CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRATTON, CADE WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEWMAN, TRAEVON SPRINGERVILLE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, ROXIE JO WITTMANN 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LINCOLN, KADEN (HD) PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBBELL, COLE (HD) PATAGONIA 100.000 0.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY (HL) WICKENBURG 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMPTON, MACY TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCAULEY, COLE (HD) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
2. STRATTON, CADE (HL) WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, SIDNEY WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN (HD) PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
2. BOYD IV, JOHN (HL) CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAGGARD, ALEXIS WILLCOX 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JIM, TYLER (HD) SHIPROCK 100.000 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, TRAVIS (HL) KAYENTA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, DALLY PARADISE 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON JACKPOT , 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, SHILOH LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY (HD) CHANDLER 100.000 0.00
2. SCOTT, SAIGE (HL) CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
3. COMPTON, MACY (HD) TOMBSTONE 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE (HL) MARANA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, BOBBY FORT MCDOWELL 100.000 0.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGAY, COLBY (HD) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00
2. TENORIO, TROY (HL) CHINLE, AZ 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDA 100.000 0.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEN, BRADEN PERIDOT 100.000 0.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, SAIGE CHINO VALLEY 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA 100.000 0.00