Event Leaders Listing


HS 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 182.00
2. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 166.50
3. KAYLEE COLLIER CHINO VALLEY, AZ 127.00
4. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 115.50
5. ALEXIS FERNAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 97.00
6. COLT BYERS CASA GRANDE, AZ 87.00
7. WYATT DEVANEY COOLIDGE, AZ 65.00
8. GAGE BYERS CASA GRANDE, AZ 64.50
9. KELSEY GRIZZLE TUCSON, AZ 38.50
10. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 38.00
11. MCKENNA MARTIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.00
12. HAILEY REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 11.50
13. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 5.00
14. STERLING FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 3.00
15. SAMMY JETTON GILBERT, AZ 2.00
HS BAC BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. STETSON HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 85.00
HS BAC BULLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DARNELL HARVEY LUKACHUKAI, AZ 10.00
HS BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 171.50
2. CAUY BETONY TONALEA, AZ 96.00
3. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 29.00
4. SHAUN TUNI DENNEHOTSO, AZ 19.00
5. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 10.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOFIA BOROWSKI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.50
2. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 95.00
3. BRYLEE BANNING LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 83.50
4. KARSEN JACKSON CORNVILLE, AZ 74.00
5. RILEY REIDHEAD HOLBROOK, AZ 68.50
6. ALEXANDRA BENALLY-BEGAY LEUPP, AZ 67.50
7. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 60.00
8. CARLY LONGO DESERT HILLS, AZ 58.00
9. ASHLYN MCCLEVE GILBERT, AZ 46.00
10. GRACIE ALCOTT WINSLOW, AZ 44.00
11. ELLA CHRISTENSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 42.00
12. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 41.00
13. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 33.00
14. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 29.00
15. KALEY CONWAY WICKENBURG, AZ 29.00
16. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 28.50
17. BRETT WOOLSEY MESA, AZ 25.00
18. BAILEY BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 24.00
19. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.00
20. SHEYENNE LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 19.00
21. ADI JO MARTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.00
22. NINA BALDENEGRO CHANDLER, AZ 12.00
23. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 12.00
24. KAYLEE MCCARTHY TUCSON, AZ 10.00
25. MERYN MURRAY ST. DAVID, AZ 9.00
26. JAYCIE CUNDALL FLORENCE, AZ 8.00
27. GABRIELLA VENEZIA PEORIA, AZ 8.00
28. ASHLEE ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.00
29. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMANN, AZ 6.00
30. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 6.00
31. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 5.00
32. LILLY NUNN TUCSON, AZ 5.00
33. JESSIE JO SLAUGHTER SOMERTON, AZ 5.00
34. TAYLAR ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 4.00
35. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.00
36. EMILY WEEKS GILBERT, AZ 3.00
37. SARA PARKER CAVE CREEK, AZ 3.00
38. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 3.00
39. DANLI VALDEZ ANIMAS, NM 3.00
40. KENNADIE RADFORD PHOENIX, AZ 3.00
41. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 3.00
42. HAILEY KERR ANIMAS, NM 1.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 185.50
2. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 171.00
3. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 160.00
4. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 149.00
5. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 99.00
6. STERLING MILLER MARANA, AZ 81.50
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 88.50
2. JANAE TODACHEENIE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 88.00
3. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 80.00
4. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 67.50
5. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 58.00
6. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 50.50
7. JADEN USHER GOODYEAR, AZ 48.50
8. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 40.50
9. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 39.50
10. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 35.00
11. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 34.50
12. SHAELENE SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 32.50
13. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 31.50
14. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 30.00
15. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 28.50
16. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.00
17. WILLOW ROOT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.50
18. ADI JO MARTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.00
19. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 24.50
20. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.00
21. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 22.00
22. KALLIE SIMS CONGRESS, AZ 20.00
23. CARA WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 17.00
24. KAYLEE MCCARTHY TUCSON, AZ 17.00
25. ASHLEE ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.50
26. BRETT WOOLSEY MESA, AZ 16.50
27. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 15.00
28. SHEYENNE LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 13.00
29. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 13.00
30. OLIVIA GOMEZ QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
31. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMANN, AZ 8.00
32. HOPE RHODES PHOENIX, AZ 8.00
33. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 7.00
34. ERYNNE SELLS TONALEA, AZ 7.00
35. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 7.00
36. RILEY REIDHEAD HOLBROOK, AZ 5.50
37. SOFIA BOROWSKI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.00
38. ASHLYN MCCLEVE GILBERT, AZ 5.00
39. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 5.00
40. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 5.00
41. TAYLAR ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 5.00
42. KASSIDY BYRKET PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
43. ERIN ANDERSON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.00
44. BROOKLYN NIKOLAUS SNOWFLAKE, AZ 3.00
45. SARA PARKER CAVE CREEK, AZ 2.00
46. DANLI VALDEZ ANIMAS, NM 2.00
47. PEYTON SOURANT NEW RIVER, AZ 2.00
48. JAYCIE CUNDALL FLORENCE, AZ 1.00
49. SHERAYL WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 1.00
50. SIERRA FARLAND TONALEA, AZ 1.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAD MORENO CASA GRANDE, AZ 121.00
2. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 83.25
3. JUSTIN BROWN CLIFTON, AZ 28.00
4. BRADY TURGEON NEW RIVER, AZ 24.25
5. ROBBIE TAYLOR CHINLE, AZ 17.00
6. CORBIN MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 16.00
7. CHASE GALLEGO TUCSON, AZ 10.00
8. MATTHEW CURLEY SHONTO, AZ 8.00
HS GIRL'S CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TARYN NORRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 157.25
2. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 156.50
3. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 155.75
4. CLAUDIA PINKERTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 142.50
5. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 127.50
6. SOFIA BOROWSKI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 79.50
7. KENNEDY CROSBY MESA, AZ 72.50
8. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 57.50
9. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 19.50
10. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADI JO MARTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 157.50
2. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 124.50
3. OLIVIA GOMEZ QUEEN CREEK, AZ 105.50
4. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 100.50
5. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 97.50
6. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 91.00
7. BAILEY BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 76.00
8. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 67.50
9. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 60.00
10. WILLOW ROOT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 49.00
11. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 38.50
12. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 34.00
13. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMANN, AZ 33.50
14. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 17.00
15. DANLI VALDEZ ANIMAS, NM 17.00
16. KARSEN JACKSON CORNVILLE, AZ 17.00
17. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 16.00
18. CASSIDY STEWART PHOENIX, AZ 13.00
19. KASSIDY BYRKET PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
20. LILLY NUNN TUCSON, AZ 3.00
21. KALLIE SIMS CONGRESS, AZ 2.00
22. MADISON MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 2.00
23. KAYLEE MCCARTHY TUCSON, AZ 1.00
24. MCKENNA O'MALLEY MCNEAL, AZ 0.50
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASHLYN MCCLEVE GILBERT, AZ 113.00
2. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 100.50
3. SHEYENNE LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 89.50
4. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 78.50
5. BRYLEE BANNING LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 77.00
6. HAILEY KERR ANIMAS, NM 70.00
7. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 67.00
8. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 58.00
9. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 48.00
10. KALEY CONWAY WICKENBURG, AZ 35.00
11. BAILEY BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 34.00
12. RIATA BOYLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 34.00
13. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 32.00
14. BRETT WOOLSEY MESA, AZ 28.50
15. EMILY WEEKS GILBERT, AZ 25.00
16. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.00
17. SAMMY JETTON GILBERT, AZ 23.00
18. TRACI WORKER SHONTO, AZ 16.00
19. JAYCIE CUNDALL FLORENCE, AZ 16.00
20. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 15.00
21. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.00
22. JESSIE JO SLAUGHTER SOMERTON, AZ 14.00
23. TAYLAR ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 12.00
24. KENNADIE RADFORD PHOENIX, AZ 11.50
25. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 10.00
26. LAYLA REDDING PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
27. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 9.00
28. SHERAYL WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 9.00
29. HAILEY DAVIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.50
30. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.00
31. CASSIDY STEWART PHOENIX, AZ 7.00
32. LEXI WARD PINE, AZ 6.00
33. JULIA WEBER PEORIA, AZ 5.00
34. CARLY LONGO DESERT HILLS, AZ 4.00
35. HAILEY REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 4.00
36. MADISON MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 2.50
37. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 2.00
38. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 2.00
39. MONTANA COOK PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
40. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 1.00
41. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 1.00
42. LILLY NUNN TUCSON, AZ 1.00
43. BROOKLYN NIKOLAUS SNOWFLAKE, AZ 1.00
HS REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNEDY CROSBY MESA, AZ 174.00
2. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 171.50
3. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 160.00
4. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 159.25
5. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 150.25
6. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 77.00
7. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 62.50
8. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 62.00
9. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 32.50
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 139.50
2. TATE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 85.50
3. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 75.00
4. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 48.50
5. JACOB YAZZIE HOUCK, AZ 41.50
6. AUSTIN PENDERGAST CAMP VERDE, AZ 8.00
7. RIO LOOPER WICKENBURG, AZ 7.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 145.00
2. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 107.50
3. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 86.00
4. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 84.50
5. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 79.00
6. BRAD MORENO CASA GRANDE, AZ 77.50
7. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 61.00
8. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 20.00
9. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 14.00
HS TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 119.50
2. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 105.50
3. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 91.00
4. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 89.00
5. MAVERIK FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 84.00
6. TY VAILE MARICOPA, AZ 63.50
7. RAWLEY BEN JR. PERIDOT, AZ 61.50
8. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 56.50
9. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 56.00
10. BRAD MORENO CASA GRANDE, AZ 37.00
11. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 37.00
12. RYLEE MCROBERTS PHOENIX, AZ 35.50
13. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 34.00
14. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 21.00
15. JANAE MANYGOATS WINSLOW, AZ 20.00
16. ROBBIE TAYLOR CHINLE, AZ 18.00
17. LUCAS EDGEWATER GANADO, AZ 18.00
18. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 17.00
19. TALAN MANSKER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 16.50
20. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 14.00
21. PEYTON SOURANT NEW RIVER, AZ 12.50
22. TRACE BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 12.00
23. CALLIE FISHER PAHRUMP, NV 10.00
24. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
25. TRISTEN MULCAIRE CAMP VERDE, AZ 8.00
26. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 8.00
27. TANNER MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 7.00
28. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 7.00
29. DILLON CONNELLEY PHOENIX, AZ 7.00
30. KASSIDY BYRKET PHOENIX, AZ 6.00
31. SHAELENE SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 6.00
32. CADE HAGGARD BUCKEYE, AZ 5.50
33. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 5.00
34. COOPER LINDSEY WICKENBURG, AZ 5.00
35. ERIN ANDERSON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.00
36. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.00
37. CADE SELLS KAYENTA, AZ 3.00
38. SPENCER WHIPPLE MARICOPA, AZ 3.00
39. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 2.00
40. KYLIE MILLICAN MORRISTOWN, AZ 1.00
HS TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 119.50
2. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 105.50
3. ALEX VELAZQUEZ GILBERT, AZ 91.00
4. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 89.00
5. ZANE DAVIS COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 84.00
6. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 63.50
7. WHIP PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 61.50
8. PECOS TATUM LA PLATA, NM 56.50
9. DENTON DUNNING SURPRISE, AZ 56.00
10. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 39.00
11. JADEN USHER GOODYEAR, AZ 34.00
12. RIO LOOPER WICKENBURG, AZ 34.00
13. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 23.50
14. CLAY FREEMAN WICKENBURG, AZ 22.00
15. AUSTIN PENDERGAST CAMP VERDE, AZ 21.00
16. MURPHY JAMES PINON, AZ 18.00
17. MICHAEL WILLIAMS LUKACHUKAI, AZ 18.00
18. LOGAN CULLEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.00
19. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 17.00
20. JHETT KAUFMAN WINSLOW, AZ 16.50
21. NELSON CHARLEY III CHINLE, AZ 16.00
22. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 15.00
23. CHATE PEARCE MARANA, AZ 12.50
24. BEAU EAGAR EAGAR, AZ 12.00
25. KADEN CONWAY WICKENBURG, AZ 12.00
26. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 10.00
27. TATE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 8.00
28. ENRIQUE RAMIREZ RIMROCK, AZ 8.00
29. CADE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 7.00
30. CHRISTOPHER LECLAIR SANDY VALLEY, NV 7.00
31. WYATT EARLE WINDOW ROCK, AZ 7.00
32. KALLIE SIMS CONGRESS, AZ 6.00
33. MYLES WILLIAMS WINSLOW, AZ 6.00
34. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 5.50
35. STERLING MILLER MARANA, AZ 4.00
36. ROPE DOUGI GILBERT, AZ 4.00
37. TREVOR GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 3.00
38. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 3.00
39. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 2.00
40. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMANN, AZ 1.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. PECOS TATUM LA PLATA, NM 110.00
2. BRAD MORENO CASA GRANDE, AZ 107.00
3. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 101.50
4. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 79.50
5. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 78.00
6. CONOR CURBELLO QUEEN CREEK, AZ 76.50
7. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 69.00
8. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 61.50
9. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 55.50
10. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 54.00
11. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 49.00
12. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 35.00
13. DENTON DUNNING SURPRISE, AZ 30.50
14. RYLEE MCROBERTS PHOENIX, AZ 30.00
15. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 27.00
16. STERLING MILLER MARANA, AZ 26.00
17. RIO LOOPER WICKENBURG, AZ 20.00
18. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 18.00
19. DENTON HALE PAYSON, AZ 14.00
20. TRACE BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 14.00
21. COOPER COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.00
22. ZANE DAVIS COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 11.00
23. MAVERIK FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.00
24. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 9.00
25. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 6.00
26. TREVOR GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 6.00
27. MICHAEL WILLIAMS LUKACHUKAI, AZ 6.00
28. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 3.00
29. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 3.00
30. DILLON CONNELLEY PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
31. CHRISTOPHER LECLAIR SANDY VALLEY, NV 2.00
32. CASON SCOUTEN SONOITA, AZ 1.50
33. NELSON CHARLEY III CHINLE, AZ 1.00
HS TRAP SHOOTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXIS FERNAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 158.00
2. COLT BYERS CASA GRANDE, AZ 157.00
3. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 156.50
4. GAGE BYERS CASA GRANDE, AZ 143.00
5. TRISTAN BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 109.50
6. MCKENNA MARTIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 63.50
7. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 61.50
8. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 57.00
9. DELANIE WARD WADDELL, AZ 35.00
10. COOPER LINDSEY WICKENBURG, AZ 32.00
11. DANIEL FINDLAY SHOW LOW, AZ 6.00
12. KAMRYN JOHNSON PAYSON, AZ 2.00
JH 22 LONG RIFLE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 158.50
2. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 155.00
3. RAEANN POTEET CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 124.50
4. TAYDEN COOK WILLCOX, AZ 112.00
5. KELTON REIDHEAD HOLBROOK, AZ 70.50
6. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 66.50
7. TAIZLY NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 65.00
8. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 35.50
9. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.00
10. JACOB JETTON GILBERT, AZ 30.00
11. DAKOTA REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 22.00
12. KALEB KIRKENDALL WILLCOX, AZ 22.00
13. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 5.50
JH BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 149.00
2. GAVIN WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 136.00
3. BRAYLON JOHNSON PRESCOTT, AZ 105.50
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 123.50
2. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 84.00
3. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 83.00
4. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 73.00
5. ROSALINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 72.00
6. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 68.50
7. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 63.00
8. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 56.50
9. AUBREE HOERNING SAHUARITA, AZ 54.50
10. OODESSA BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 51.00
11. ANGELINA BENALLY-BEGAY LEUPP, AZ 42.50
12. BRYLEE BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 42.00
13. TYLEE JO BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 42.00
14. CALLIE KNIPP GLENDALE, AZ 35.00
15. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 28.00
16. ASHLYNN AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 22.00
17. ISABELE LOMBARDI NEW RIVER, AZ 15.00
18. STOLEI PERKINS CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.00
19. DAKOTA REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 13.00
20. KAYDEN CABONI KAYENTA, AZ 13.00
21. AUBRIE WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 6.00
22. ALEXIS HAGGARD WILLCOX, AZ 5.00
23. PAIGE EVANS MCNEAL, AZ 5.00
24. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.00
25. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 2.00
26. DYLAN LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 1.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 129.50
2. SEAN BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 121.50
3. COLBY SEGAY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 101.50
4. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 87.00
5. COLE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 80.50
6. TYLER JIM SHIPROCK, NM 67.50
7. COLTER LEE TODD WILLCOX, AZ 59.50
8. CADE STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 48.00
9. BUCK BENNETT CASA GRANDE, AZ 48.00
10. TRAVIS MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 40.00
11. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 27.00
12. SAMUEL STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 25.00
13. BRADEN BEN PERIDOT, AZ 25.00
14. TROY TENORIO CHINLE, AZ 19.50
15. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 18.50
16. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.00
17. TREYVAN TALSMA WHITTMEN, AZ 8.50
18. 8.00
19. SHILOH YOUNG LAS CRUCES, NM 6.00
20. JAKE SCOUTEN SONOITA, AZ 5.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 147.00
2. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 128.00
3. CADE STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 90.00
4. COLBY SEGAY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 87.50
5. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 76.00
6. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 70.50
7. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 69.50
8. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 63.00
9. COLTER LEE TODD WILLCOX, AZ 61.00
10. TYLER JIM SHIPROCK, NM 60.00
11. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 48.00
12. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 42.50
13. SAMUEL STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 31.00
14. TROY TENORIO CHINLE, AZ 25.00
15. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 4.50
16. BUCK BENNETT CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.00
17. SHILOH YOUNG LAS CRUCES, NM 4.00
18. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 3.00
19. BRADEN BEN PERIDOT, AZ 2.00
20. TAYDEN COOK WILLCOX, AZ 1.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SEAN BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 123.50
2. COLBY SEGAY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 92.50
3. BRAYLON JOHNSON PRESCOTT, AZ 91.50
4. GAVIN WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 58.50
5. COLTON STAPLETON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 54.50
6. JAMES MERRITT TAYLOR, AZ 24.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO, AZ 140.00
2. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 93.50
3. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 90.50
4. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 84.50
5. RANK HERRERA LA PLATA, NM 83.00
6. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 78.50
7. TROY TENORIO CHINLE, AZ 76.00
8. TYLER JIM SHIPROCK, NM 58.50
9. RAWLEY ARBALLO WITTMANN, AZ 52.00
10. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 50.00
11. RYDER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 43.00
12. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 42.00
13. TRAVIS MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 41.00
14. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 27.00
15. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.00
16. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 11.00
17. COLBY SEGAY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 7.00
18. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.00
JH GIRL GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 171.00
2. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 121.00
3. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 105.50
4. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 83.00
5. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 81.00
6. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 76.00
7. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 74.00
8. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 54.00
9. KAYDEE ZERBEL WHETSTONE, AZ 53.00
10. BREANNA ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 41.50
11. TYLEE JO BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 32.00
12. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.00
13. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 23.00
14. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 22.00
15. TATUM STORMENT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.00
16. BRYLEE BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 9.50
17. SARA DILLON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 8.00
18. CARLI WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 6.00
19. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 6.00
20. MORGAN GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 5.00
21. PAIGE EVANS MCNEAL, AZ 2.00
22. OODESSA BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 1.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 98.00
2. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 83.00
3. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 83.00
4. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 80.50
5. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 74.50
6. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 64.00
7. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 56.00
8. ROSALINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 50.50
9. ABBIE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 45.00
10. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 43.50
11. DALLY PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 38.50
12. KAYDEN CABONI KAYENTA, AZ 29.00
13. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 27.00
14. BREANNA ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 21.00
15. ALEXIS HAGGARD WILLCOX, AZ 20.00
16. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 16.00
17. TYLEE JO BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 15.50
18. MORGAN GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 13.00
19. DYLAN LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 13.00
20. MACY COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 12.50
21. PAIGE EVANS MCNEAL, AZ 12.00
22. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.00
23. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 10.00
24. AUBRIE WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 8.00
25. TATUM STORMENT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.00
26. OODESSA BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 7.00
27. AISLYNN MULCAIRE CAMP VERDE, AZ 6.00
28. SARA DILLON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
29. RAEANN POTEET CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 2.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 102.00
2. OODESSA BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 101.50
3. MAKALA DEVANEY COOLIDGE, AZ 92.00
4. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 88.00
5. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 76.50
6. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 70.00
7. AUBRIE WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 70.00
8. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 69.50
9. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 61.00
10. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 40.50
11. CALLIE KNIPP GLENDALE, AZ 40.00
12. KAYDEN CABONI KAYENTA, AZ 29.00
13. ASHLYNN AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 28.00
14. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 21.50
15. BREANNA ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 21.00
16. BRYLEE BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 19.00
17. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 18.00
18. JOCELYN FISKE PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 13.00
19. DAKOTA REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 12.00
20. TATUM STORMENT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
21. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 6.00
22. RAEANN POTEET CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 6.00
23. TYLEE JO BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 6.00
24. PAIGE EVANS MCNEAL, AZ 6.00
25. MCKENNA COMSTOCK YUMA, AZ 4.00
26. ISABELE LOMBARDI NEW RIVER, AZ 3.00
27. MACY COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 2.00
28. LOLA GLADDEN BUCKEYE, AZ 2.00
29. JAYLEE GRIFFIN BUCKEYE, AZ 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO, AZ 127.00
2. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 105.00
3. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 102.00
4. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 88.50
5. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 81.50
6. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 69.00
7. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 65.00
8. COLTER LEE TODD WILLCOX, AZ 64.00
9. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 60.50
10. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 43.00
11. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 41.00
12. RANK HERRERA LA PLATA, NM 34.50
13. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 32.00
14. TYLER JIM SHIPROCK, NM 24.00
15. COLE MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 21.50
16. CADE STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 12.00
17. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 10.00
18. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 9.00
19. TRAVIS MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 8.00
20. CODY MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 4.00
JH RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 127.00
2. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 105.00
3. MACY COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 102.00
4. ABBIE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 88.50
5. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 81.50
6. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 69.00
7. DYLAN LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 65.00
8. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 64.00
9. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 60.50
10. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 43.00
11. BREANNA ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 41.00
12. RAEANN POTEET CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 34.50
13. ROSALINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 32.00
14. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 24.00
15. DALLY PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 21.50
16. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 13.00
17. KAYDEE ZERBEL WHETSTONE, AZ 12.00
18. TAIZLY NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 10.00
19. TATUM STORMENT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.00
JH SADDLEBRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUBREY OLAND SKULL VALLEY, AZ 144.50
2. BRAYLON JOHNSON PRESCOTT, AZ 47.50
3. CODY MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 9.00
4. GAVIN WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 9.00
JH TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 139.50
2. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 82.50
3. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 64.00
4. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 59.50
5. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 59.00
6. DALLY PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 45.50
7. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 45.00
8. BRADEN BEN PERIDOT, AZ 38.50
9. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 34.00
10. COLE MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 33.00
11. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 31.00
12. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 31.00
13. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 21.00
14. COLE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 18.50
15. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.00
16. CODY MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 15.00
17. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 7.00
18. ALEXIS HAGGARD WILLCOX, AZ 6.00
19. TREYVAN TALSMA WHITTMEN, AZ 5.50
20. CIENNA BEYER SONOITA, AZ 4.00
21. TAIZLY NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 4.00
22. MACY COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 3.00
JH TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO, AZ 139.50
2. COLTER LEE TODD WILLCOX, AZ 82.50
3. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 64.00
4. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 59.50
5. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 59.00
6. ABBIE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 45.50
7. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 38.50
8. DYLAN LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 37.00
9. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 34.00
10. CADE STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 33.00
11. BUCK BENNETT CASA GRANDE, AZ 31.00
12. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 31.00
13. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 21.00
14. BRODY FREEMAN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.50
15. SEAN BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.00
16. SAMUEL STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 15.00
17. RAWLEY ARBALLO WITTMANN, AZ 13.50
18. TAYDEN COOK WILLCOX, AZ 6.00
19. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 4.00
20. KAYDEE ZERBEL WHETSTONE, AZ 4.00
21. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 3.00
JH TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO, AZ 107.50
2. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 87.50
3. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 85.00
4. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 83.50
5. RANK HERRERA LA PLATA, NM 83.00
6. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 82.50
7. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 82.00
8. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 62.50
9. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 61.00
10. COLE MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 56.00
11. RYDER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 42.00
12. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 38.00
13. CODY MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 6.00