All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLAS JO KEENAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 589.50
2. SAVANNA KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 423.50
3. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDA, AZ 377.00
4. LEXIE MILLER MARANA, AZ 358.00
5. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 339.00
6. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE, AZ 245.00
7. SIDNEY GRAVES WILLCOX, AZ 217.50
8. SAIGE SCOTT CHINO VALLEY, AZ 208.50
9. RYANN SHULDBERG WITTMANN, AZ 186.50
10. ABBIE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 179.00
11. ROXIE JO HIGGINS WITTMANN, AZ 175.00
12. OODESSA BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 160.50
13. SHILAH WILLIAMS TUBA CITY, AZ 157.50
14. ROSALINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 154.50
15. SAMANTHA BAER PEORIA, AZ 140.50
16. BREANNA ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 124.50
17. MACY COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 119.50
18. DYLAN LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 116.00
19. DALLY PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 105.50
20. TYLEE JO BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 95.50
21. MAKALA DEVANEY COOLIDGE, AZ 92.00
22. AUBRIE WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 84.00
23. CALLIE KNIPP GLENDALE, AZ 75.00
24. KAYDEN CABONI KAYENTA, AZ 71.00
25. BRYLEE BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 70.50
26. KAYDEE ZERBEL WHETSTONE, AZ 69.00
27. AUBREE HOERNING SAHUARITA, AZ 54.50
28. ASHLYNN AUTH CAVE CREEK, AZ 50.00
29. RAEANN POTEET CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 42.50
30. ANGELINA BENALLY-BEGAY LEUPP, AZ 42.50
31. TATUM STORMENT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 40.00
32. ALEXIS HAGGARD WILLCOX, AZ 31.00
33. PAIGE EVANS MCNEAL, AZ 25.00
34. DAKOTA REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 25.00
35. ISABELE LOMBARDI NEW RIVER, AZ 18.00
36. MORGAN GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 18.00
37. TAIZLY NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 14.00
38. STOLEI PERKINS CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.00
39. JOCELYN FISKE PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 13.00
40. SARA DILLON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 12.00
41. AISLYNN MULCAIRE CAMP VERDE, AZ 6.00
42. CARLI WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 6.00
43. MCKENNA COMSTOCK YUMA, AZ 4.00
44. CIENNA BEYER SONOITA, AZ 4.00
45. LOLA GLADDEN BUCKEYE, AZ 2.00
46. JAYLEE GRIFFIN BUCKEYE, AZ 1.00
BOYS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO, AZ 514.00
2. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 418.50
3. CADEN HOOPER BENSON, AZ 407.50
4. RYKER SARCHETT PHOENIX, AZ 385.50
5. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 357.50
6. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 341.00
7. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 338.50
8. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE, AZ 329.00
9. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON, AZ 305.00
10. BOBBY VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 296.00
11. COLBY SEGAY WINDOW ROCK, AZ 288.50
12. COLTER LEE TODD WILLCOX, AZ 267.00
13. SEAN BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 262.00
14. BRAYLON JOHNSON PRESCOTT, AZ 244.50
15. TYLER JIM SHIPROCK, NM 210.00
16. GAVIN WARREN DENNEHOTSO, AZ 203.50
17. JOHN BOYD IV CASA GRANDE, AZ 204.00
18. RANK HERRERA LA PLATA, NM 200.50
19. CADE STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 183.00
20. AUBREY OLAND SKULL VALLEY, AZ 144.50
21. TROY TENORIO CHINLE, AZ 120.50
22. COLE MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 110.50
23. COLE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 99.00
24. JETT WARNER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 91.00
25. TRAVIS MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 89.00
26. RYDER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 85.00
27. BUCK BENNETT CASA GRANDE, AZ 83.00
28. SAMUEL STRATTON WILLCOX, AZ 71.00
29. BRADEN BEN PERIDOT, AZ 65.50
30. RAWLEY ARBALLO WITTMANN, AZ 65.50
31. RIVER PARSONS MARANA, AZ 57.00
32. COLTON STAPLETON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 54.50
33. TRAEVON NEWMAN SPRINGERVILLE, AZ 35.50
34. CODY MCCAULEY WILLCOX, AZ 34.00
35. JAMES MERRITT TAYLOR, AZ 24.00
36. BRODY FREEMAN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.50
37. TREYVAN TALSMA WHITTMEN, AZ 14.00
38. SHILOH YOUNG LAS CRUCES, NM 10.00
39. TAYDEN COOK WILLCOX, AZ 7.00
40. JAKE SCOUTEN SONOITA, AZ 5.00
GIRLS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 495.00
2. MARYN BUCHANAN ELOY, AZ 298.50
3. RUBY ROBBINS BRAWLEY, CA 292.50
4. KENNEDY CROSBY MESA, AZ 246.50
5. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 241.25
6. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 227.00
7. ADI JO MARTIN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 202.50
8. SOFIA BOROWSKI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 185.00
9. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 184.00
10. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 167.50
11. ASHLYN MCCLEVE GILBERT, AZ 164.00
12. BRYLEE BANNING LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 160.50
13. TARYN NORRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 157.25
14. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 151.50
15. CLAUDIA PINKERTON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 142.50
16. TIERRA MCCORKELL SELIGMAN, AZ 138.50
17. BAILEY BLEIL MARICOPA, AZ 134.00
18. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 124.00
19. SHEYENNE LINCOLN PEARCE, AZ 121.50
20. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 119.00
21. OLIVIA GOMEZ QUEEN CREEK, AZ 114.50
22. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 114.00
23. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 102.00
24. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 93.50
25. KARSEN JACKSON CORNVILLE, AZ 91.00
26. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 89.00
27. JANAE TODACHEENIE INDIAN WELLS, AZ 88.00
28. JADEN USHER GOODYEAR, AZ 82.50
29. WILLOW ROOT QUEEN CREEK, AZ 75.50
30. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 75.00
31. RILEY REIDHEAD HOLBROOK, AZ 74.00
32. HAILEY KERR ANIMAS, NM 71.00
33. BRETT WOOLSEY MESA, AZ 70.00
34. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 67.50
35. SOPHIA VAUGHAN FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 67.50
36. ALEXANDRA BENALLY-BEGAY LEUPP, AZ 67.50
37. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 67.00
38. KALEY CONWAY WICKENBURG, AZ 64.00
39. CARLY LONGO DESERT HILLS, AZ 62.00
40. TAYLOR SNYMAN WITTMANN, AZ 48.50
41. GRACIE ALCOTT WINSLOW, AZ 44.00
42. ELLA CHRISTENSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 42.00
43. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 39.50
44. SHAELENE SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 38.50
45. LILY WAITE MARANA, AZ 37.00
46. RIATA BOYLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 34.00
47. KAYLEE MCCARTHY TUCSON, AZ 28.00
48. KALLIE SIMS CONGRESS, AZ 28.00
49. EMILY WEEKS GILBERT, AZ 28.00
50. JAYCIE CUNDALL FLORENCE, AZ 25.00
51. ASHLEE ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.50
52. SAMMY JETTON GILBERT, AZ 23.00
53. DANLI VALDEZ ANIMAS, NM 22.00
54. TAYLAR ENGLISH PRESCOTT, AZ 21.00
55. JANAE MANYGOATS WINSLOW, AZ 20.00
56. CASSIDY STEWART PHOENIX, AZ 20.00
57. JESSIE JO SLAUGHTER SOMERTON, AZ 19.00
58. CARA WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 17.00
59. TRACI WORKER SHONTO, AZ 16.00
60. PEYTON SOURANT NEW RIVER, AZ 14.50
61. KENNADIE RADFORD PHOENIX, AZ 14.50
62. KASSIDY BYRKET PHOENIX, AZ 14.00
63. VICTORIA BLACK CAMP VERDE, AZ 12.00
64. NINA BALDENEGRO CHANDLER, AZ 12.00
65. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.00
66. LAYLA REDDING PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
67. CALLIE FISHER PAHRUMP, NV 10.00
68. SHERAYL WORKER MARICOPA, AZ 10.00
69. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 10.00
70. MERYN MURRAY ST. DAVID, AZ 9.00
71. LILLY NUNN TUCSON, AZ 9.00
72. HAILEY DAVIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.50
73. HOPE RHODES PHOENIX, AZ 8.00
74. GABRIELLA VENEZIA PEORIA, AZ 8.00
75. ERYNNE SELLS TONALEA, AZ 7.00
76. ERIN ANDERSON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.00
77. LEXI WARD PINE, AZ 6.00
78. MADISON MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 4.50
79. JULIA WEBER PEORIA, AZ 5.00
80. SARA PARKER CAVE CREEK, AZ 5.00
81. BROOKLYN NIKOLAUS SNOWFLAKE, AZ 4.00
82. HAILEY REINHARDT WADDELL, AZ 4.00
83. MONTANA COOK PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
84. KYLIE MILLICAN MORRISTOWN, AZ 1.00
85. SIERRA FARLAND TONALEA, AZ 1.00
86. MCKENNA O'MALLEY MCNEAL, AZ 0.50
87. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 1.00
BOYS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 540.00
2. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 490.25
3. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 453.50
4. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 402.25
5. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS, AZ 379.50
6. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 364.50
7. BRAD MORENO CASA GRANDE, AZ 342.50
8. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 188.50
9. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 171.50
10. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 171.00
11. PECOS TATUM LA PLATA, NM 166.50
12. STERLING MILLER MARANA, AZ 111.50
13. CAUY BETONY TONALEA, AZ 96.00
14. ZANE DAVIS COMPTON TOMBSTONE, AZ 95.00
15. TATE WELLS COCHISE, AZ 93.50
16. MASON WEBBER PHOENIX, AZ 93.00
17. MAVERIK FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 93.00
18. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 92.00
19. ALEX VELAZQUEZ GILBERT, AZ 91.00
20. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 91.00
21. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 89.00
22. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 88.00
23. DENTON DUNNING SURPRISE, AZ 86.50
24. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 83.25
25. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 79.50
26. CONOR CURBELLO QUEEN CREEK, AZ 76.50
27. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 75.00
28. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 71.50
29. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 68.50
30. RYLEE MCROBERTS PHOENIX, AZ 65.50
31. TY VAILE MARICOPA, AZ 63.50
32. RAWLEY BEN JR. PERIDOT, AZ 61.50
33. WHIP PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 61.50
34. RIO LOOPER WICKENBURG, AZ 61.00
35. JACOB YAZZIE HOUCK, AZ 41.50
36. ROBBIE TAYLOR CHINLE, AZ 35.00
37. AUSTIN PENDERGAST CAMP VERDE, AZ 29.00
38. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 29.00
39. JUSTIN BROWN CLIFTON, AZ 28.00
40. TRACE BUCHERT WITTMANN, AZ 26.00
41. MICHAEL WILLIAMS LUKACHUKAI, AZ 24.00
42. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 23.50
43. BRADY TURGEON NEW RIVER, AZ 24.25
44. CLAY FREEMAN WICKENBURG, AZ 22.00
45. TERRAN TALSMA WITTMANN, AZ 20.00
46. SHAUN TUNI DENNEHOTSO, AZ 19.00
47. LOGAN CULLEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.00
48. LUCAS EDGEWATER GANADO, AZ 18.00
49. MURPHY JAMES PINON, AZ 18.00
50. TALAN MANSKER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 16.50
51. JHETT KAUFMAN WINSLOW, AZ 16.50
52. NELSON CHARLEY III CHINLE, AZ 17.00
53. CORBIN MAGLEY SURPRISE, AZ 16.00
54. DENTON HALE PAYSON, AZ 14.00
55. CHATE PEARCE MARANA, AZ 12.50
56. KADEN CONWAY WICKENBURG, AZ 12.00
57. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 11.50
58. BEAU EAGAR EAGAR, AZ 12.00
59. COOPER COX SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.00
60. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 10.00
61. CHASE GALLEGO TUCSON, AZ 10.00
62. TREVOR GREEN TONOPAH, AZ 9.00
63. CHRISTOPHER LECLAIR SANDY VALLEY, NV 9.00
64. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 9.00
65. DILLON CONNELLEY PHOENIX, AZ 9.00
66. MATTHEW CURLEY SHONTO, AZ 8.00
67. ENRIQUE RAMIREZ RIMROCK, AZ 8.00
68. TRISTEN MULCAIRE CAMP VERDE, AZ 8.00
69. WYATT EARLE WINDOW ROCK, AZ 7.00
70. CADE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 7.00
71. TANNER MCBRIDE KAYENTA, AZ 7.00
72. MYLES WILLIAMS WINSLOW, AZ 6.00
73. CADE HAGGARD BUCKEYE, AZ 5.50
74. COOPER LINDSEY WICKENBURG, AZ 5.00
75. ROPE DOUGI GILBERT, AZ 4.00
76. SPENCER WHIPPLE MARICOPA, AZ 3.00
77. CADE SELLS KAYENTA, AZ 3.00
78. CASON SCOUTEN SONOITA, AZ 1.50