Event Leaders Listing


HS - 22 Long Rifle
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATTON ALLSUP MULE CREEK, NM 117.00
2. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 89.00
3. CODEY JAMES BUCKEYE, AZ 80.00
4. RITNER BROWNING PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 77.50
5. SUMMER SHEDD ELOY, AZ 76.00
6. GARRETT SMITH PAULDEN, AZ 74.50
7. JUSTIN KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 48.00
8. UTAH WARD KAYENTA, AZ 26.00
9. ADDIE ANDERSON PRESCOTT, AZ 25.00
10. SKYLAR BARKER CAMP VERDE, AZ 7.00
11. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 6.00
12. HUNTER KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 6.00
13. SKYLER PIKE CAMP VERDE, AZ 3.00
14. JENNIE MARTINEZ CHANDLER, AZ 2.00
15. TEAGUE SWANSON PHOENIX, AZ 1.00
HS - BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JC MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 150.00
2. EVAN BETONY TONALEA, AZ 107.00
3. ANDRIC JOHNSON ROUND ROCK, AZ 90.50
4. JP MONTOYA BELEN, NM 56.00
5. RYAN BITSUI CHINLE, AZ 55.00
6. TRACE HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 7.50
HS - BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JENNIE MARTINEZ CHANDLER, AZ 109.00
2. DESTINY SHAFER WADDELL, AZ 88.00
3. SYDNEY GOUGH STANFIELD, AZ 81.00
4. JACQUELINE NICHOLS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 67.50
5. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 59.00
6. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 47.00
7. SHAY REYMORE LAS VEGAS, NV 47.00
8. CASSIE MILLER FLORENCE, AZ 46.00
9. BAILEE BAIN SHOWLOW, AZ 42.00
10. JULIA STARZINSKI PHOENIX, AZ 42.00
11. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 34.50
12. HALLE DEWITT RIO RICO, AZ 32.50
13. FAITH FURROW FORT MOHAVE, AZ 30.00
14. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 28.00
15. FAITH HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 26.00
16. QUINN UNREIN PHOENIX, AZ 25.00
17. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 23.00
18. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 19.50
19. KORYN SMEDLEY CHANDLER, AZ 11.00
20. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.00
21. CIARA BARRAZA TUCSON, AZ 7.00
22. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.00
23. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 6.00
24. HALLE HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.00
25. TYREE HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 6.00
26. BRYNLEE LINDSEY MORRISTOWN, AZ 5.00
27. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
28. SYDNEY GREENE PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
29. SOPHIE NOLEN TUCSON, AZ 4.00
30. MACKENZIE RAMSAY GLENDALE, AZ 4.00
31. EMILY DANIELS PAYSON, AZ 3.00
32. ERIN NEWMAN BUCKEYE, AZ 3.00
33. MARISSA KOPACZ PRESCOTT, AZ 3.00
34. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 2.00
35. MEGAN BOYD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 2.00
36. ZINIA MASON AJO, AZ 1.00
37. JONALYN COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 1.00
HS - BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 74.00
2. HAILY SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 73.50
3. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 64.50
4. KATIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 52.50
5. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 48.00
6. ABBIE SHOFNER LOS LUNAS, NM 43.50
7. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 43.00
8. FAITH HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 40.00
9. JESSICA TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 38.00
10. RAWLINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 31.00
11. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER, AZ 30.00
12. KELTON LITTLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 29.00
13. TAYLOR ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.00
14. TR FROST TONTO BASIN, AZ 27.50
15. CASSIE MILLER FLORENCE, AZ 26.50
16. BRYNLEE LINDSEY MORRISTOWN, AZ 26.50
17. TANNA WEBSTER SAN SIMON, AZ 26.00
18. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 22.00
19. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.00
20. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 18.00
21. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 17.00
22. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.50
23. MIQUELLE PIERCE PRESCOTT, AZ 15.00
24. KORYN SMEDLEY CHANDLER, AZ 13.00
25. HALLE DEWITT RIO RICO, AZ 13.00
26. MAKENA BURRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.00
27. JAMEE MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 12.00
28. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 10.00
29. SHAY REYMORE LAS VEGAS, NV 10.00
30. SAVANNAH FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
31. LARKEN KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
32. TALENA CAMPBELL SAFFORD, AZ 7.00
33. KAYCE EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 6.00
34. KHYE SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.50
35. JALEA BLASINGAME LOGANDALE, NV 5.00
36. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.00
37. MONTANA HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 3.00
38. BRITANY BEGAYE PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
39. COURTNEY KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 1.00
40. MEGAN BOYD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 1.00
41. HALLE HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 1.00
42. JENNA STANLEY SILVER CITY, NM 1.00
43. SADEE REIDHEAD SHOWLOW, AZ 1.00
44. KAILA HELMS PHOENIX, AZ 0.50
HS - BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUNTER KELLY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 77.00
2. JC MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 48.00
3. TYLER MCVAY TUCSON, AZ 30.00
4. WYATT AUSTIN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.00
5. TANNER WILLIS KEARNY, AZ 18.00
6. EVAN BETONY TONALEA, AZ 10.00
7. JP MONTOYA BELEN, NM 10.00
HS - Boy's Cutting
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 140.00
2. NIKO NEMANIC CHANDLER, AZ 136.50
3. BEN PAT KIMBALL PAULDEN, AZ 127.00
4. RHETT NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 119.00
5. WYATT WILMS SCOTTSDALE, AZ 117.50
6. JONATHAN OLDHAM GLOBE, AZ 22.00
HS - GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 108.50
2. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 104.00
3. SHAY REYMORE LAS VEGAS, NV 89.00
4. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 78.50
5. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 68.50
6. MIQUELLE PIERCE PRESCOTT, AZ 64.00
7. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 64.00
8. RUDY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 53.00
9. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 43.00
10. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 38.00
11. KORYN SMEDLEY CHANDLER, AZ 37.50
12. ROCKY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 34.50
13. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 24.00
14. KAYCE EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 22.00
15. KATIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 19.00
16. JALEA BLASINGAME LOGANDALE, NV 18.00
17. MAKENA BURRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.50
18. TANNA WEBSTER SAN SIMON, AZ 17.00
19. TR FROST TONTO BASIN, AZ 12.00
20. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.00
21. SADEE REIDHEAD SHOWLOW, AZ 5.00
22. ABBIE SHOFNER LOS LUNAS, NM 4.00
23. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER, AZ 4.00
24. BETHANY ROBINSON PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
25. MARISSA KOPACZ PRESCOTT, AZ 1.00
HS - Girl's Cutting
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 145.00
2. BAILEY KIMBALL PAULDEN, AZ 141.00
3. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 139.00
4. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 116.00
5. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 105.00
6. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 44.00
HS - POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACQUELINE NICHOLS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 96.00
2. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 95.00
3. DESTINY SHAFER WADDELL, AZ 77.00
4. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 76.00
5. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 74.00
6. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 65.00
7. JULIA STARZINSKI PHOENIX, AZ 64.00
8. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 56.00
9. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 53.00
10. JENNIE MARTINEZ CHANDLER, AZ 44.00
11. SYDNEY GOUGH STANFIELD, AZ 40.00
12. MARISSA KOPACZ PRESCOTT, AZ 29.00
13. HALLE DEWITT RIO RICO, AZ 24.00
14. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 22.00
15. ERIN NEWMAN BUCKEYE, AZ 18.00
16. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.00
17. MACKENZIE RAMSAY GLENDALE, AZ 14.00
18. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 10.00
19. MEGAN BOYD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 10.00
20. HAILLE SELLS ROUGH ROCK, AZ 8.00
21. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.00
22. AINSLEE FLUSCHE WADDELL, AZ 6.00
23. BOBBI HOLDERMAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 5.00
24. QUINN UNREIN PHOENIX, AZ 5.00
25. CASSIE MILLER FLORENCE, AZ 5.00
26. TAYLOR LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 5.00
27. JESSA SIMMONS MARANA, AZ 4.00
28. COURTNEY KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 2.00
29. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 2.00
30. JONALYN COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 2.00
31. DEANNA FAUST TUCSON, AZ 1.00
HS - Reined CowHorse
Place Member Name City Points
1. JULIA STARZINSKI PHOENIX, AZ 167.00
2. WYATT WILMS SCOTTSDALE, AZ 141.00
3. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 108.00
4. HOUSTON DE LA CRUZ ELOY, AZ 43.00
5. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 35.00
HS - SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANCE WEST CHINO VALLEY, AZ 48.00
2. JP MONTOYA BELEN, NM 20.00
3. BRAYSON SMALLWOOD TULAROSA, NM 20.00
4. BRENT BECENTI ROCK POINT, AZ 10.00
HS - STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 108.00
2. DAWSON LACKEY BUCKEYE, AZ 102.00
3. DENTON PETERSEN PAYSON, AZ 102.00
4. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 80.00
5. JUSTIN KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 78.00
6. KASH CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 51.00
7. JAMES FLAKE MESA, AZ 47.00
8. LOGAN BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 39.00
HS - TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN UDALL SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 69.00
2. RHETT NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 69.00
3. MARCOS MARTINEZ TUCSON, AZ 66.00
4. DAWSON LACKEY BUCKEYE, AZ 61.00
5. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 59.00
6. DENTON PETERSEN PAYSON, AZ 55.00
7. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 46.00
8. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 45.00
9. BRITT PARKER PALO VERDE, AZ 39.00
10. ALEX CARBAJAL WITTMANN, AZ 39.00
11. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 33.00
12. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 29.50
13. JARED TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 29.00
14. BRANDON BEN PERIDOT, AZ 29.00
15. SKYLAR GISHIE HOLBROOK, AZ 26.00
16. TREVOR NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.00
17. TY STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 22.00
18. COLTON GUIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.00
19. UTAH WARD KAYENTA, AZ 13.00
20. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 12.00
21. LARKEN KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
22. AUSTIN ASSINI ORACLE, AZ 9.00
23. KALEB HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.00
24. MATTHEW TUNI KAIBETO, AZ 7.00
25. JAMEE MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 7.00
26. BRYNLEE LINDSEY MORRISTOWN, AZ 7.00
27. KAYCE EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 6.00
28. DOMINIC ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 6.00
29. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 5.00
30. COLE AUZA CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.00
31. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER, AZ 5.00
32. JOHN WILLIAM BAHE CHINLE, AZ 4.50
33. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.00
34. CLYDE LESTER HOLBROOK, AZ 4.00
35. CHASE MIDDLETON CHINO VALLEY, AZ 4.00
36. FAITH JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
37. HUNTER KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 4.00
38. JALEA BLASINGAME LOGANDALE, NV 3.00
39. RANCE NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 2.00
40. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 1.00
HS - TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OWEN PERKINS PINEDALE, AZ 69.00
2. ROBERT MURPHY WICKENBURG, AZ 69.00
3. JOHN HENRY GAONA JR WINKELMAN, AZ 66.00
4. SAM GARSIDE PRESCOTT, AZ 61.00
5. DAYLAN BARTON WINSLOW, AZ 59.00
6. JAMES FLAKE MESA, AZ 56.00
7. ABBIE SHOFNER LOS LUNAS, NM 46.00
8. KASH CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 46.00
9. JUNIOR ZAMBRANO III TUCSON, AZ 40.00
10. AUSTIN SANDERS TUCSON, AZ 39.00
11. JAKEN TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 36.00
12. CODY WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 36.00
13. O.T. EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 34.00
14. JUSTIN KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 30.00
15. ANDREW PARRY FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 29.00
16. ALONZO BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 29.00
17. CODY LANSING CORTEZ, CO 26.00
18. TREY NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.00
19. KAILA HELMS PHOENIX, AZ 22.00
20. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 20.00
21. GARRICK CHEE KAYENTA, AZ 13.00
22. DOYLE LEE ROCK POINT, AZ 13.00
23. DEAN HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 12.00
24. JACKSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.00
25. MAKENA BURRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
26. CACHE KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.00
27. MACI ODOM BUCKEY, AZ 9.00
28. JEROME CHEE LEUPP, AZ 7.00
29. CHANCE LITTLEBEN KAYENTA, AZ 7.00
30. JACOB HERNANDEZ TUCSON, AZ 6.00
31. BRITANY BEGAYE PHOENIX, AZ 5.00
32. JUSTIN SANDERS TUCSON, AZ 5.00
33. TR FROST TONTO BASIN, AZ 5.00
34. JC MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 4.00
35. KATIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
36. WYATT WILMS SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
37. NICK JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
38. CODY BURGETT SAN CARLOS, AZ 4.00
39. HAILY SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.00
40. WALKER LLOYD APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 3.00
41. LOGAN BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 2.00
42. CLAY LYMAN ELGIN, AZ 1.00
43. WESTLEY BENALLY MANY FARMS, AZ 1.00
HS - TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 95.00
2. O.T. EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 79.00
3. BRITT PARKER PALO VERDE, AZ 73.00
4. JUSTIN KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 72.00
5. HAYDEN UDALL SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 66.00
6. DAWSON LACKEY BUCKEYE, AZ 54.00
7. JARED TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 53.00
8. KASH CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 51.00
9. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 46.00
10. DENTON PETERSEN PAYSON, AZ 45.50
11. JUNIOR ZAMBRANO III TUCSON, AZ 41.00
12. COLTON GUIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 35.50
13. ANDREW PARRY FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 31.00
14. TREVOR NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.00
15. DEAN HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 27.00
16. AUSTIN ASSINI ORACLE, AZ 26.00
17. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.00
18. JAMES FLAKE MESA, AZ 20.00
19. JAKEN TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 16.00
20. RITNER BROWNING PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 14.00
21. TREY DEHORTY SURPRISE, AZ 10.00
22. CORDELL GLASSES MANY FARMS, AZ 7.00
23. RORY BILLIE WINSLOW, AZ 5.00
24. JACKSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.00
25. GRANT JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
26. CACHE KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.00
27. COLE AUZA CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.00
28. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 1.00
HS - Trap Shooting
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT LEFEBVRE MORRISTOWN, AZ 95.00
2. TATTON ALLSUP MULE CREEK, NM 90.50
3. RITNER BROWNING PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 83.00
4. WYATT SEETS CHINO VALLEY, AZ 83.00
5. RHETT NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 70.00
6. SUMMER SHEDD ELOY, AZ 68.00
7. TEAGUE SWANSON PHOENIX, AZ 57.50
8. SKYLAR BARKER CAMP VERDE, AZ 36.50
9. SKYLER PIKE CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.50
10. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.00
11. GARRETT SMITH PAULDEN, AZ 12.50
12. HUNTER KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 12.00
13. COLE AUZA CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.50
14. JAKE WEBSTER SAN SIMON, AZ 5.00
15. UTAH WARD KAYENTA, AZ 2.00
16. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 2.00
Jr - 22 Long Rifle
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADY THOMPSON WILLCOX, AZ 142.00
2. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 126.50
3. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 114.50
4. JULIO BROWN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 104.00
5. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 67.50
6. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 56.50
7. LANDON PETTY CAMP VERDE, AZ 52.00
8. KAYLEE COLLIER CHINO VALLEY, AZ 41.50
9. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 21.00
10. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 18.50
11. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 18.00
Jr - Bareback
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 158.50
2. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 119.00
3. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 111.50
4. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 106.00
5. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 79.50
6. JACOB BOYER SHOW LOW, AZ 41.50
7. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 13.00
Jr - Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 153.50
2. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 125.00
3. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 113.00
4. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 101.50
5. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 89.50
6. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 80.00
7. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 59.00
8. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 50.50
9. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 43.50
10. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 39.00
11. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 39.00
12. CASSIDY CASTILLO AVONDALE, AZ 28.00
13. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 25.00
14. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.00
15. ALEXANDRA BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 17.00
16. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.00
17. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 10.00
18. MAGGIE RALEY GLENDALE RD, AZ 6.00
19. BAILEY MASSEY LAS CRUCES, NM 4.00
20. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 2.00
21. PAYTON HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 1.00
Jr - Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 119.00
2. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 101.50
3. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 100.50
4. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 99.50
5. JACOB TODD WILLCOX, AZ 72.50
6. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 67.00
7. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 58.00
8. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 49.00
9. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 43.50
10. COOPER BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 34.00
11. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 20.00
12. BRODY BANNING LITCHFIELD, AZ 16.00
13. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 9.00
14. CADE HAGGARD BUCKEYE, AZ 9.00
Jr - Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 152.50
2. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 135.00
3. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 132.50
4. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 129.00
5. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 119.00
6. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 95.00
7. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 81.00
8. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 57.50
9. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 51.50
10. BRODY BANNING LITCHFIELD, AZ 38.50
11. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 3.00
Jr - Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 75.00
2. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 29.00
3. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 17.00
4. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 9.00
Jr - Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 156.00
2. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 144.00
3. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 133.50
4. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 127.00
5. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 89.50
6. TREVOR DEYOUNG TUCSON, AZ 83.50
7. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 37.50
8. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 19.00
9. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 16.00
10. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 4.00
Jr - Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYTON HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 116.50
2. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 102.50
3. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 90.00
4. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 86.50
5. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 84.00
6. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 79.50
7. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 61.00
8. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 60.00
9. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 58.00
10. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 55.00
11. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 55.00
12. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 43.00
13. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 39.50
14. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 31.00
15. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 29.00
16. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 14.00
17. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 8.00
18. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.00
19. MAGGIE RALEY GLENDALE RD, AZ 1.00
20. ALEXANDRA BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 1.00
21. MACY MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 1.00
Jr - Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 104.50
2. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 86.50
3. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 80.50
4. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 66.00
5. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 64.50
6. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 50.00
7. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 48.00
8. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 35.50
9. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 32.00
10. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 32.00
11. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 31.50
12. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 29.00
13. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.00
14. JANAE TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 21.00
15. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 19.00
16. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 18.50
17. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.00
18. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 4.00
19. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.00
Jr - Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 138.00
2. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 115.00
3. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 101.00
4. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 97.00
5. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 80.50
6. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 78.00
7. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 61.50
8. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 55.00
9. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 53.50
10. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 50.50
11. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 34.50
12. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 32.00
13. MAGGIE RALEY GLENDALE RD, AZ 25.00
14. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 23.00
15. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 22.00
16. CASSIDY CASTILLO AVONDALE, AZ 13.00
17. ALEXANDRA BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 13.00
18. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.00
19. MEGAN HUNT GOODYEAR, AZ 7.00
20. MACY MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 5.00
21. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.00
22. PAYTON HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 1.00
Jr - Ribbon Roping (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 112.00
2. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 96.50
3. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 93.00
4. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 79.50
5. JACOB TODD WILLCOX, AZ 71.00
6. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 65.50
7. RAWLEY BEN PERIDOT, AZ 63.00
8. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 61.00
9. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 60.00
10. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 57.00
11. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 40.00
12. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 35.00
13. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 32.50
14. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 21.50
15. BRODY BANNING LITCHFIELD, AZ 20.00
16. CADE HAGGARD BUCKEYE, AZ 18.00
17. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 15.00
18. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 9.00
19. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 7.00
20. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 5.00
Jr - Ribbon Roping (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 108.00
2. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 92.50
3. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 88.00
4. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 75.50
5. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 75.50
6. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 70.00
7. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 61.50
8. MACY MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 61.00
9. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 57.50
10. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 57.00
11. JANAE TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 50.00
12. CARA WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 40.00
13. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 38.00
14. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 35.00
15. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 28.50
16. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 17.00
17. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 14.50
18. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 13.00
Jr - SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 103.00
2. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 96.50
3. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 63.50
4. TREYTON SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 45.00
5. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 15.00
Jr - Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADY TURGEON PHOENIX, AZ 119.50
2. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 102.00
3. WYATT PARKER CAMP VERDE, AZ 71.00
4. MAX MCCLAIN TUCSON, AZ 29.00
5. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 28.00
6. JACOB BOYER SHOW LOW, AZ 27.00
7. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 18.00
8. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 8.00
Jr - Team Roping (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 109.00
2. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 80.50
3. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 71.00
4. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 69.50
5. RAWLEY BEN PERIDOT, AZ 58.00
6. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 50.00
7. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 48.50
8. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 35.50
9. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 32.00
10. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 31.00
11. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 27.00
12. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 20.00
13. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 19.00
14. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 14.00
Jr - Team Roping (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 110.00
2. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 81.50
3. JACOB TODD WILLCOX, AZ 71.00
4. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 69.50
5. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 58.00
6. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 52.50
7. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 50.00
8. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 48.50
9. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 43.50
10. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 36.50
11. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 32.00
12. COOPER BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 31.00
13. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 23.00
14. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 19.00
15. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 14.00
Jr - Tie Down Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 147.00
2. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 89.50
3. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 87.00
4. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 84.50
5. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 76.00
6. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 57.50
7. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 27.50
8. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 16.00