All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCIE CUNDALL QUEEN CREEK, AZ 482.00
2. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 409.50
3. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 407.50
4. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 360.50
5. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 335.00
6. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 285.50
7. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 269.00
8. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 266.50
9. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 258.50
10. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 256.50
11. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 254.00
12. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 249.50
13. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 189.50
14. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 187.00
15. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 179.00
16. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 127.50
17. PAYTON HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 118.50
18. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 81.50
19. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 75.50
20. JANAE TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 71.00
21. MACY MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 67.00
22. CASSIDY CASTILLO AVONDALE, AZ 41.00
23. CARA WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 40.00
24. MAGGIE RALEY GLENDALE RD, AZ 32.00
25. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT, AZ 32.00
26. ALEXANDRA BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 31.00
27. MEGAN HUNT GOODYEAR, AZ 7.00
28. BAILEY MASSEY LAS CRUCES, NM 4.00
BOYS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 645.50
2. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 628.00
3. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 526.00
4. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 429.00
5. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 409.00
6. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 395.50
7. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 274.00
8. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 258.50
9. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 231.50
10. JACOB TODD WILLCOX, AZ 214.50
11. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 211.00
12. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 202.50
13. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 196.50
14. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 194.50
15. JETT ULDRIKSON MORRISTOWN, AZ 193.00
16. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 177.50
17. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 156.50
18. RAWLEY BEN PERIDOT, AZ 121.00
19. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 119.00
20. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 111.50
21. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 90.50
22. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 88.50
23. TREVOR DEYOUNG TUCSON, AZ 83.50
24. BRODY BANNING LITCHFIELD, AZ 74.50
25. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 71.50
26. COOPER BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 65.00
27. TREYTON SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 45.00
28. JACOB BOYER SHOW LOW, AZ 41.50
29. TREY NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 41.00
30. CADE HAGGARD BUCKEYE, AZ 27.00
GIRLS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SIERRA JO KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 435.50
2. BAYLEE JOHNSTON PRESCOTT, AZ 389.00
3. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 294.50
4. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 290.50
5. JULIA STARZINSKI PHOENIX, AZ 273.00
6. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 211.00
7. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 171.50
8. KASSIE CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 171.00
9. DESTINY SHAFER WADDELL, AZ 165.00
10. JACQUELINE NICHOLS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 163.50
11. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 162.50
12. JENNIE MARTINEZ CHANDLER, AZ 153.00
13. SHAY REYMORE LAS VEGAS, NV 146.00
14. BAILEY KIMBALL PAULDEN, AZ 141.00
15. SYDNEY GOUGH STANFIELD, AZ 121.00
16. ABBIE SHOFNER LOS LUNAS, NM 93.50
17. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 93.50
18. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 84.00
19. MIQUELLE PIERCE PRESCOTT, AZ 79.00
20. CASSIE MILLER FLORENCE, AZ 77.50
21. HAILY SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 76.50
22. KATIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 75.50
23. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 72.00
24. HALLE DEWITT RIO RICO, AZ 69.50
25. FAITH HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 66.00
26. KORYN SMEDLEY CHANDLER, AZ 61.50
27. RUDY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 53.00
28. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 46.50
29. TR FROST TONTO BASIN, AZ 44.50
30. TANNA WEBSTER SAN SIMON, AZ 43.00
31. BAILEE BAIN SHOWLOW, AZ 42.00
32. BRYNLEE LINDSEY MORRISTOWN, AZ 38.50
33. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER, AZ 39.00
34. MAKENA BURRIS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 38.50
35. JESSICA TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 38.00
36. ROCKY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 34.50
37. KAYCE EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 34.00
38. MARISSA KOPACZ PRESCOTT, AZ 33.00
39. RAWLINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 31.00
40. FAITH FURROW FORT MOHAVE, AZ 30.00
41. QUINN UNREIN PHOENIX, AZ 30.00
42. KELTON LITTLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 29.00
43. TAYLOR ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.00
44. JALEA BLASINGAME LOGANDALE, NV 26.00
45. KAILA HELMS PHOENIX, AZ 22.50
46. ERIN NEWMAN BUCKEYE, AZ 21.00
47. JAMEE MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 19.00
48. TANNER WILLIS KEARNY, AZ 18.00
49. MACKENZIE RAMSAY GLENDALE, AZ 18.00
50. LARKEN KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.00
51. MEGAN BOYD SCOTTSDALE, AZ 13.00
52. UTAH WARD KAYENTA, AZ 13.00
53. SAVANNAH FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 10.00
54. MACI ODOM BUCKEY, AZ 9.00
55. HAILLE SELLS ROUGH ROCK, AZ 8.00
56. HALLE HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.00
57. CIARA BARRAZA TUCSON, AZ 7.00
58. TALENA CAMPBELL SAFFORD, AZ 7.00
59. BRITANY BEGAYE PHOENIX, AZ 7.00
60. SADEE REIDHEAD SHOWLOW, AZ 6.00
61. TYREE HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 6.00
62. KHYE SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.50
63. AINSLEE FLUSCHE WADDELL, AZ 6.00
64. BOBBI HOLDERMAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 5.00
65. FAITH JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
66. BETHANY ROBINSON PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
67. JESSA SIMMONS MARANA, AZ 4.00
68. SOPHIE NOLEN TUCSON, AZ 4.00
69. SYDNEY GREENE PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
70. JONALYN COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 3.00
71. MONTANA HYNES COOLIDGE, AZ 3.00
72. EMILY DANIELS PAYSON, AZ 3.00
73. COURTNEY KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 3.00
74. JENNA STANLEY SILVER CITY, NM 1.00
75. ZINIA MASON AJO, AZ 1.00
76. DEANNA FAUST TUCSON, AZ 1.00
BOYS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 330.00
2. WYATT WILMS SCOTTSDALE, AZ 262.50
3. DAWSON LACKEY BUCKEYE, AZ 217.00
4. DENTON PETERSEN PAYSON, AZ 202.50
5. JC MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 202.00
6. RHETT NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 188.00
7. JUSTIN KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 180.00
8. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 155.50
9. KASH CATTOOR SAINT GEORGE, UT 148.00
10. NIKO NEMANIC CHANDLER, AZ 136.50
11. LOGAN BATES CHINO VALLEY, AZ 136.00
12. HAYDEN UDALL SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 135.00
13. BEN PAT KIMBALL PAULDEN, AZ 127.00
14. JAMES FLAKE MESA, AZ 123.00
15. EVAN BETONY TONALEA, AZ 117.00
16. O.T. EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 113.00
17. BRITT PARKER PALO VERDE, AZ 112.00
18. ANDRIC JOHNSON ROUND ROCK, AZ 90.50
19. JP MONTOYA BELEN, NM 86.00
20. JARED TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 82.00
21. JUNIOR ZAMBRANO III TUCSON, AZ 81.00
22. HUNTER KELLY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 77.00
23. ROBERT MURPHY WICKENBURG, AZ 69.00
24. OWEN PERKINS PINEDALE, AZ 69.00
25. MARCOS MARTINEZ TUCSON, AZ 66.00
26. JOHN HENRY GAONA JR WINKELMAN, AZ 66.00
27. SAM GARSIDE PRESCOTT, AZ 61.00
28. ANDREW PARRY FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 60.00
29. DAYLAN BARTON WINSLOW, AZ 59.00
30. COLTON GUIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 55.50
31. RYAN BITSUI CHINLE, AZ 55.00
32. TREVOR NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 53.00
33. JAKEN TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 52.00
34. CHANCE WEST CHINO VALLEY, AZ 48.00
35. HOUSTON DE LA CRUZ ELOY, AZ 43.00
36. ALEX CARBAJAL WITTMANN, AZ 39.00
37. DEAN HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 39.00
38. AUSTIN SANDERS TUCSON, AZ 39.00
39. CODY WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 36.00
40. AUSTIN ASSINI ORACLE, AZ 35.00
41. TYLER MCVAY TUCSON, AZ 30.00
42. BRANDON BEN PERIDOT, AZ 29.00
43. ALONZO BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 29.00
44. CODY LANSING CORTEZ, CO 26.00
45. SKYLAR GISHIE HOLBROOK, AZ 26.00
46. TREY NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.00
47. JONATHAN OLDHAM GLOBE, AZ 22.00
48. TY STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 22.00
49. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 21.00
50. BRAYSON SMALLWOOD TULAROSA, NM 20.00
51. WYATT AUSTIN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.00
52. JACKSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.00
53. RITNER BROWNING PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 14.00
54. DOYLE LEE ROCK POINT, AZ 13.00
55. GARRICK CHEE KAYENTA, AZ 13.00
56. CACHE KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.00
57. BRENT BECENTI ROCK POINT, AZ 10.00
58. TREY DEHORTY SURPRISE, AZ 10.00
59. KALEB HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.00
60. TRACE HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 7.50
61. CORDELL GLASSES MANY FARMS, AZ 7.00
62. CHANCE LITTLEBEN KAYENTA, AZ 7.00
63. JEROME CHEE LEUPP, AZ 7.00
64. COLE AUZA CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.00
65. MATTHEW TUNI KAIBETO, AZ 7.00
66. JACOB HERNANDEZ TUCSON, AZ 6.00
67. DOMINIC ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 6.00
68. TAYLOR LUNDERVILLE RIO RICO, AZ 5.00
69. JOHN WILLIAM BAHE CHINLE, AZ 4.50
70. RORY BILLIE WINSLOW, AZ 5.00
71. JUSTIN SANDERS TUCSON, AZ 5.00
72. HUNTER KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 4.00
73. CODY BURGETT SAN CARLOS, AZ 4.00
74. NICK JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE, AZ 4.00
75. CHASE MIDDLETON CHINO VALLEY, AZ 4.00
76. GRANT JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 4.00
77. CLYDE LESTER HOLBROOK, AZ 4.00
78. WALKER LLOYD APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 3.00
79. RANCE NEZ ROUGH ROCK, AZ 2.00
80. WESTLEY BENALLY MANY FARMS, AZ 1.00
81. CLAY LYMAN ELGIN, AZ 1.00