All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENZIE KELTON MAYER, AZ 185.00
2. MADILYN TODD WILLCOX, AZ 178.00
3. MARYN GUTIERREZ ELOY, AZ 153.50
4. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 148.00
5. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY, AZ 146.00
6. MACIE FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 120.00
7. BRYLEE BANNING LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 114.00
8. SERENA HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 110.00
9. JANAE TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 107.00
10. RAYNA BILLINGSLEY PHOENIX, AZ 103.00
11. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 103.00
12. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 99.00
13. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 72.50
14. JADEN USHER GOODYEAR, AZ 71.00
15. BAYLEE MOTES DOUGLAS, AZ 64.00
16. MAYCEE MICHAELS WILLCOX, AZ 61.50
17. JENNIFER RICKER DESERT HILLS, AZ 59.50
18. CARLY LONGO PHOENIX, AZ 60.00
19. TIMBER WIMBERLY WICKENBURG, AZ 49.00
20. JOHNNIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 48.00
21. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE, AZ 46.00
22. MACY MOORE HOLBROOK, AZ 35.00
23. DAISY HOWELL PARKS, AZ 29.00
24. KAYLEE COLLIER CHINO VALLEY, AZ 27.00
25. PAYTON HANNAN WICKENBURG, AZ 21.00
26. BRETT WOOLSEY MESA, AZ 17.00
27. ARIANA PARRY FT MCDOWELL, AZ 16.00
28. ALEXANDRA BEGAY INDIAN WELLS, AZ 15.00
29. SHAELENE SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 13.00
30. HALLIE JO CHEE LEUPP, AZ 10.00
31. CASSIDY CASTILLO PINETOP, AZ 6.00
32. MADISON MOORE HOLLBROOK, AZ 5.00
33. REINA ROMERO TUCSON, AZ 4.00
34. MAKALA DEVANEY COOLIDGE, AZ 2.00
35. KIERSTEN BROCKETT SCOTTSDALE, AZ 2.00
36. KARSEN JACKSON CORNVILLE, AZ 1.00
BOYS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLADE KEITH STANFIELD, AZ 311.50
2. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 305.00
3. KETCH KELTON MAYER, AZ 252.00
4. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 246.50
5. GAVIN HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 164.00
6. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE, AZ 162.00
7. BEAU KELLEY COOLIDGE, AZ 129.00
8. MAVERIK FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 126.50
9. DENTON DUNNING SURPRISE, AZ 117.50
10. ISAIAH ETHINGTON DOLORES, CO 106.00
11. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 103.00
12. AVERY MULLINS PHOENIX, AZ 100.50
13. RAWLEY BEN PERIDOT, AZ 75.00
14. NOAH HAVEN WINDOW ROCK, AZ 73.00
15. WHIP PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 69.00
16. JAMES ARVISO GALLUP, NM 63.50
17. BOYCE KRAUT WITTMANN, AZ 63.50
18. KOOPER HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 64.00
19. BRADY TURGEON NEW RIVER, AZ 63.00
20. JAXTON MORTENSEN PAULDEN, AZ 57.00
21. LOGAN REICHWALD APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 50.50
22. BRODY BANNING LITCHFIELD, AZ 47.00
23. COOPER BATES FLORENCE, AZ 46.00
24. DILLON CONNELLEY PHOENIX, AZ 45.00
25. MICHAEL WILLIAMS LUKACHUKAI, AZ 40.00
26. WYATT KRAFT WILLIAMS, AZ 34.00
27. CONOR CURBELLO MESA, AZ 34.00
28. CADE HUBBELL PATAGONIA, AZ 33.00
29. GAVIN SMITH QUEEN CREEK, AZ 31.00
30. STETSON HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 16.00
31. COIL WATCHMAN WHITERIVER, AZ 16.00
32. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE, AZ 12.00
33. COLT STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 12.00
34. WYATT PARKER CAMP VERDE, AZ 9.00
35. TREYTON SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.00
36. GARRET HALL BUCKEYE, AZ 8.00
37. GARRETT WAGNER CLAYPOOL, AZ 6.00
38. STERLING FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 6.00
GIRLS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK, AZ 207.00
2. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA, AZ 192.00
3. SHEYENNE LINCOLN WILLCOX, AZ 119.00
4. JACQUELINE NICHOLS QUEEN CREEK, AZ 118.00
5. TATUM SCHAFER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 116.50
6. LAUREN DEVANEY GILBERT, AZ 114.00
7. JENNIE MARTINEZ CHANDLER, AZ 111.00
8. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 110.00
9. JULIA STARZINSKI PHOENIX, AZ 103.00
10. KENNEDY COOK WILLCOX, AZ 99.00
11. CASSIE MILLER FLORENCE, AZ 97.50
12. TAYLOR NICHOLS MORRISTOWN, AZ 98.00
13. DESTINY SHAFER WADDELL, AZ 96.00
14. KATIE PARRY PHOENIX, AZ 96.00
15. AVERY SHRIVER MORRISTOWN, AZ 81.50
16. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE, AZ 62.00
17. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER, AZ 58.50
18. ROCKY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 54.00
19. TR FROST LAKESIDE, AZ 53.00
20. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER, AZ 49.00
21. TAYLOR ALLEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 45.50
22. FAITH HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 39.50
23. BRYNLEE LINDSEY WICKENBURG, AZ 38.00
24. HAILEY JONES KIRKLAND, AZ 37.50
25. JAYCIE CUNDALL FLORENCE, AZ 37.00
26. SADEE REIDHEAD SHOWLOW, AZ 35.00
27. RUDY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY, AZ 34.50
28. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE, AZ 30.50
29. JAMEE MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 27.00
30. SHEA GRAHAM CAVE CREEK, AZ 25.50
31. KAYCE EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 26.00
32. KDAYL LOONEY SILVERCITY, NM 22.50
33. KAILA HELMS PHOENIX, AZ 22.00
34. KEYLIE KEMPLE HESPERUS, CO 19.00
35. KHYE SHERWOOD CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.00
36. TORI WILSON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.00
37. COURTNEY KIBLER WILLCOX, AZ 14.00
38. ALYSSA MICHNE MESA, AZ 11.00
39. SAVANNAH FOWLIE PHOENIX, AZ 11.00
40. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.00
41. CARLY JO SELLS KAYENTA, AZ 11.00
42. JESSICA TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 11.00
43. ASHLYN DIGHANS MAYER, AZ 10.00
44. BRYNDEE HALL PAYSON, AZ 10.00
45. MORGAN DRAGT PHOENIX, AZ 8.00
46. MACKENZIE RAMSAY GLENDALE, AZ 8.00
47. KAYLA HANSEN PHOENIX, AZ 7.00
48. RAWLINDA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 7.00
49. TANNA WEBSTER SAN SIMON, AZ 7.00
50. KALEE NOWLIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.00
51. BETHANY ROBINSON PHOENIX, AZ 5.00
52. NAIYA GUIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.00
53. SHERINA SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 4.00
54. DOMINIQUE PARGAS GRANTS, NM 4.00
55. ALEXANDRA PALLANES SONOITA, AZ 4.00
56. MARISSA KOPACZ PRESCOTT, AZ 4.00
57. AINSLEE FLUSCHE WADDELL, AZ 4.00
58. HALLIE MILLER HERFORD, AZ 3.00
59. JULIANNA GILBERT SAN CARLOS, AZ 3.00
60. FAITH FURROW FORT MOHAVE, AZ 2.00
61. KENNEDY CROSBY SCOTTDALE, AZ 1.00
62. ALEX SHULMAN TUCSON, AZ 1.00
63. ARENA BEN PERIDOT, AZ 1.00
BOYS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT HERSHBERGER LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 166.00
2. LOGAN BATES FLORENCE, AZ 133.00
3. QUINCY REEVES EAGAR, AZ 109.00
4. SHERRICK SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 99.00
5. JACKSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 94.00
6. O.T. EDWARDS TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM 80.00
7. BRAD MORENO KAYENTA, AZ 60.00
8. CHANCE WEST CHINO VALLEY, AZ 60.00
9. CLAY CHERRY STANFIELD, AZ 59.00
10. SAM GARSIDE PRESCOTT, AZ 54.00
11. CACHE KERBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 53.00
12. BRANDON BEN PERIDOT, AZ 51.00
13. CODY LANSING CORTEZ, CO 51.00
14. COLTON GUIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 49.00
15. DEAN HOLYAN COYOTE CANYON, NM 46.00
16. ANDREW PARRY FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 44.00
17. TRACE HANCOCK TAYLOR, AZ 40.00
18. HUNTER KELLY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 40.00
19. TRAVIS JONOVICH BUCKEYE, AZ 36.00
20. JAKEN TODACHEENIE HOLBROOK, AZ 35.00
21. QUIRT PETERSON PARADISE, AZ 31.00
22. JUSTIN YAZZIE SHIPROCK, NM 29.00
23. STADE RIGGS TUBA CITY, AZ 29.00
24. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX, AZ 27.00
25. WYATT WILMS FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 25.50
26. AUSTIN ASSINI ORACLE, AZ 26.00
27. JACOB TODD WILLCOX, AZ 25.00
28. JOHN WILLIAM BAHE CHINLE, AZ 24.00
29. TREVOR JIM SHIPROCK, AZ 23.00
30. BRIDGER SANBORN WILLCOX, AZ 22.00
31. JEROME CHEE LEUPP, AZ 21.00
32. CODY WILSON HOLBROOK, AZ 20.00
33. WYATT AUSTIN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.00
34. BRENNAN GONZALES GILABEND, AZ 18.00
35. LEEGENE BARLOW ROCK POINT, AZ 18.00
36. CASEY SPARBY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 17.00
37. BENJAMIN BALOW SKULL VALLEY, AZ 17.00
38. ROCKWELL KEPLER SURPRISE, AZ 16.00
39. CHANCE BRITAIN CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.00
40. KALEB HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.00
41. DAYLAN BARTON WINSLOW, AZ 12.00
42. TY STEPHENS PHOENIX, AZ 12.00
43. DEVIN HILLIER PINETOP, AZ 10.00
44. HUNTER BRASWELL SHOWLOW, AZ 10.00
45. MATTHEW TUNI KAIBETO, AZ 10.00
46. STEVEN JACKSON IGNACIO, CO 8.00
47. BEN SPLAYT GILBERT, AZ 8.00
48. HUNTER JORGENSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.00
49. TREY BEGAY TUBA CITY, AZ 8.00
50. KAIDEN GIRON TUCSON, AZ 7.00
51. BRYSON ALDER MORRISTOWN, AZ 7.00
52. COLT LYMAN ELGIN, AZ 6.00
53. CLAY LYMAN ELGIN, AZ 6.00
54. TYLER ETSITTY KAYENTA, AZ 5.00
55. CY SINGER FLAGSTAFF, AZ 4.00
56. DUSTIN GRANGER TUBA CITY, AZ 2.00
57. NOEL JOHNSON PHOENIX, AZ 2.00
58. BREWEN MIDDAGH ANTHONY, NM 2.00
59. TATE WELLS WILLIAMS, AZ 1.00
60. CHASE MIDDLETON CHINO VALLEY, AZ 1.00